AJGA Junior at Penn State
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 13 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three boys with 12 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 11 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
2 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2022
3 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
4 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
5 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
6 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
7 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
8 Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. 2023
9 Preston DeFriend Lubbock, Texas 2023
10 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
11 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
12 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
13 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
14 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
15 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
16 Daniel Freeman (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2024
17 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
18 Gavin Goodrich Wheeling, W.Va. 2023
19 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
20 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023
21 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
23 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
24 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
25 Evan Jozwiak Sinking Spring, Pa. 2023
26 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
27 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
28 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
29 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
30 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
31 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
32 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
33 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
34 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
35 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
36 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
37 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
38 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
39 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
40 Trent Meyers Altoona, Pa. 2023
41 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
42 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
43 Mateo Payan (Colombia) Cali, , Colombia 2024
44 Vijay Powell Midlothian, Va. 2023
45 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
46 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
47 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
48 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
49 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
50 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
51 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
52 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
53 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
54 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
55 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
56 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
57 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
58 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
59 Thomas Young
Center Valley, Pa. 2024
60 Noah Zyung Glenview, Ill. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
2 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023
3 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
4 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
5 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
6 Eva Heinz Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
7 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
8 Alisa Inprasit (Thailand) Nakhon Ratchasima, , Thailand 2024
9 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
10 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
11 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
12 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
13 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
14 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
15 Hsin-Tai Lin (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
16 Rita Liu (China) Gaithersburg, Md. 2024
17 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
18 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
19 Marissa Malosh South Fayette, Pa. 2023
20 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. 2023
21 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
22 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
23 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
24 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
25 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
26 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
27 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
28 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
29 Berenice Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2024
30 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2023
31 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
32 Victoria Veator Bridgewater, Mass. 2023
33 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
34 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
35 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
36 Yiyun Zou Shenzhen, , China 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
2 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2022
3 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
4 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
5 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
6 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
7 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
8 Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. 2023
9 Preston DeFriend Lubbock, Texas 2023
10 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
11 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
12 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
13 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
14 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
15 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
16 Daniel Freeman (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2024
17 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
18 Gavin Goodrich Wheeling, W.Va. 2023
19 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
20 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023
21 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
23 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
24 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
25 Evan Jozwiak Sinking Spring, Pa. 2023
26 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
27 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
28 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
29 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
30 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
31 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
32 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
33 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
34 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
35 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
36 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
37 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
38 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
39 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
40 Trent Meyers Altoona, Pa. 2023
41 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
42 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
43 Mateo Payan (Colombia) Cali, , Colombia 2024
44 Vijay Powell Midlothian, Va. 2023
45 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
46 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
47 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
48 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
49 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
50 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
51 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
52 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
53 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
54 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
55 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
56 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
57 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
58 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
59 Thomas Young
Center Valley, Pa. 2024
60 Noah Zyung Glenview, Ill. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
2 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023
3 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
4 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
5 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
6 Eva Heinz Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
7 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
8 Alisa Inprasit (Thailand) Nakhon Ratchasima, , Thailand 2024
9 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
10 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
11 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
12 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
13 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
14 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
15 Hsin-Tai Lin (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
16 Rita Liu (China) Gaithersburg, Md. 2024
17 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
18 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
19 Marissa Malosh South Fayette, Pa. 2023
20 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. 2023
21 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
22 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
23 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
24 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
25 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
26 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
27 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
28 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
29 Berenice Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2024
30 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2023
31 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
32 Victoria Veator Bridgewater, Mass. 2023
33 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
34 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
35 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
36 Yiyun Zou Shenzhen, , China 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 T.J. Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
2 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
3 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
4 Aidan Burchianti Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
5 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
6 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
7 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
8 Shin Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
9 Zachary Huscusson Canal Fulton, Ohio 2023
10 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
11 Cason Ayers Fort Worth, Texas 2023
12 Cole Vieira Barrington, R.I. 2023
13 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
14 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
15 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
16 Walker Grelle Barrington, Ill. 2024
17 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
18 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
19 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
20 Ryan Steigerwald Mars, Pa. 2023
21 Judah Fulchiero Hollidaysburg, Pa. 2023
22 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
23 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
24 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
25 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
26 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
27 Colson Morley Castle Pines, Colo. 2023
28 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
29 Nixen Erdely Fayette City, Pa. 2024
30 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
31 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
32 Liam Curtis Kent, Ohio 2025
33 Chadwick Yoder Amherst, Ohio 2024
34 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
35 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
36 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
37 Wade Boyle Greensburg, Pa. 2023
38 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
39 Gavin Fegley Liverpool, Pa. 2023
40 Jake Pavlik Latrobe, Pa. 2023
41 Jude Abbass Aurora, Ohio 2023
42 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
43 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
44 James Britton Auburn, Ala. 2023
45 Josh Lurie Longmont, Colo. 2023
46 Jake Walsh Leesburg, Va. 2023
47 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
48 Andrew Bilson
Lititz, Pa. 2024
49 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
50 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
51 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
52 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
53 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
54 Vaughn McMeans Leesburg, Va. 2024
55 Sam Feeney West Chester, Pa. 2025
56 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2025
57 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
58 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
59 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
60 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
61 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
62 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
63 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
64 Eshaan Golchha Warren, N.J. 2024
65 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
66 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
67 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2024
68 Nickolas Baum Roaring Spring, Pa. 2024
69 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
70 Kai Carlson Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
71 Ryan Durborow Sykesville, Md. 2024
72 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
73 Justin Kontul Mars, Pa. 2024
74 Jace Belcher Pickerington, Ohio 2024
75 Michael Stanford Vienna, Va. 2024
76 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
77 Shreyas Krishna Dublin, Ohio 2025
78 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
79 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
80 Bo Dong (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
81 James Spallone Chevy Chase, Md. 2025
82 Ethan Roberts Shaker Heights, Ohio 2025
83 Ian Larsen Glenmoore, Pa. 2027
84 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
85 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
86 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
87 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
88 Colton Orris Hershey, Pa. 2025
89 Henry McCrady Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
90 Rivaan Dalal Miami, Fla. 2026
91 Mehr Singh Wexford, Pa. 2026
92 Colton Woosley Crestwood, Ky. 2026
93 Colton Lusk Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
94 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
95 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
2 Lilly Hall Yorktown, Va. 2024
3 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
4 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
5 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
6 Boonchita Sriwongngam (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
7 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
8 Mia Wong (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2023
9 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
10 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
11 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
12 Kelley Tu
Marietta, Ga. 2023
13 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
14 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
15 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
16 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
17 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
18 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
19 Madolyn Kost Kent, Ohio 2024
20 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
21 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
22 Emily Charles Saint Charles, Ill. 2023
23 Alexandra Petrochko Hermitage, Pa. 2024
24 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
25 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
26 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
27 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
28 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
29 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
30 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
31 Madison Kuratani Kapolei, Hawaii 2024
32 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
33 Elle Overly Lititz, Pa. 2025
34 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
35 Emily Rensch Chambersburg, Pa. 2025
36 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
37 Pearl Lundgren Moon Township, Pa. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 T.J. Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
2 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
3 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
4 Aidan Burchianti Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
5 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
6 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
7 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
8 Shin Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
9 Zachary Huscusson Canal Fulton, Ohio 2023
10 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
11 Cason Ayers Fort Worth, Texas 2023
12 Cole Vieira Barrington, R.I. 2023
13 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
14 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
15 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
16 Walker Grelle Barrington, Ill. 2024
17 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
18 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
19 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
20 Ryan Steigerwald Mars, Pa. 2023
21 Judah Fulchiero Hollidaysburg, Pa. 2023
22 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
23 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
24 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
25 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
26 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
27 Colson Morley Castle Pines, Colo. 2023
28 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
29 Nixen Erdely Fayette City, Pa. 2024
30 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
31 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
32 Liam Curtis Kent, Ohio 2025
33 Chadwick Yoder Amherst, Ohio 2024
34 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
35 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
36 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
37 Wade Boyle Greensburg, Pa. 2023
38 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
39 Gavin Fegley Liverpool, Pa. 2023
40 Jake Pavlik Latrobe, Pa. 2023
41 Jude Abbass Aurora, Ohio 2023
42 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
43 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
44 James Britton Auburn, Ala. 2023
45 Josh Lurie Longmont, Colo. 2023
46 Jake Walsh Leesburg, Va. 2023
47 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
48 Andrew Bilson
Lititz, Pa. 2024
49 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
50 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
51 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
52 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
53 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
54 Vaughn McMeans Leesburg, Va. 2024
55 Sam Feeney West Chester, Pa. 2025
56 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2025
57 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
58 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
59 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
60 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
61 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
62 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
63 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
64 Eshaan Golchha Warren, N.J. 2024
65 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
66 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
67 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2024
68 Nickolas Baum Roaring Spring, Pa. 2024
69 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
70 Kai Carlson Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
71 Ryan Durborow Sykesville, Md. 2024
72 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
73 Justin Kontul Mars, Pa. 2024
74 Jace Belcher Pickerington, Ohio 2024
75 Michael Stanford Vienna, Va. 2024
76 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
77 Shreyas Krishna Dublin, Ohio 2025
78 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
79 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
80 Bo Dong (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
81 James Spallone Chevy Chase, Md. 2025
82 Ethan Roberts Shaker Heights, Ohio 2025
83 Ian Larsen Glenmoore, Pa. 2027
84 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
85 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
86 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
87 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
88 Colton Orris Hershey, Pa. 2025
89 Henry McCrady Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
90 Rivaan Dalal Miami, Fla. 2026
91 Mehr Singh Wexford, Pa. 2026
92 Colton Woosley Crestwood, Ky. 2026
93 Colton Lusk Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
94 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
95 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
2 Lilly Hall Yorktown, Va. 2024
3 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
4 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
5 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
6 Boonchita Sriwongngam (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
7 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
8 Mia Wong (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2023
9 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
10 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
11 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
12 Kelley Tu
Marietta, Ga. 2023
13 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
14 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
15 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
16 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
17 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
18 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
19 Madolyn Kost Kent, Ohio 2024
20 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
21 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
22 Emily Charles Saint Charles, Ill. 2023
23 Alexandra Petrochko Hermitage, Pa. 2024
24 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
25 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
26 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
27 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
28 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
29 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
30 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
31 Madison Kuratani Kapolei, Hawaii 2024
32 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
33 Elle Overly Lititz, Pa. 2025
34 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
35 Emily Rensch Chambersburg, Pa. 2025
36 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
37 Pearl Lundgren Moon Township, Pa. 2026