Coca-Cola Junior Championship at The Highlands
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.
Girls initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 7 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Girls initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 7 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Alternates
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Field
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Agarwal | Lorton, Va. | 2023 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Andrus | Clawson, Mich. | 2022 | ||
3 | Sahir Balyan | Simi Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
4 | Ryan Banas | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | ||
5 | Wesley Beard | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | ||
6 | McCoy Biagioli | White Lake, Mich. | 2023 | ||
7 | Caleb Bond | Williamston, Mich. | 2022 | ||
8 | Tyler Brody | Grand Blanc, Mich. | 2025 | ||
9 | Sam Bumgardner | Fort Worth, Texas | 2024 | ||
10 | Robert Burns | Flushing, Mich. | 2023 | ||
11 | Jacob Cajita | (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines | 2024 | ||
12 | Ben Carr | Gilbert, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
13 | Brady Catalano | Upper Arlington, Ohio | 2024 | ||
14 | Charlie Coleman | Chicago, Ill. | 2023 | ||
15 | Alexander Creamean | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | ||
16 | John Creamean |
|
Winnetka, Ill. | 2024 | |
17 | Myles Cunningham | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | ||
18 | Andrew Doll | San Francisco, Calif. | 2024 | ||
19 | Connor Fox | Lake Orion, Mich. | 2025 | ||
20 | Yongbo Guan | (China) Sault Ste Marie, Mich. | 2023 | ||
21 | Jackson Harris | Powell, Ohio | 2026 | ||
22 | Samuel Havey | Mason, Mich. | 2022 | ||
23 | Philip Hu | Atherton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
24 | Harshan Juttu | Novi, Mich. | 2024 | ||
25 | Alex Kaems | Tawas City, Mich. | 2023 | ||
26 | Parama Laopakdee | (Thailand) Rayong, , Thailand | 2025 | ||
27 | Pongsapak Laopakdee | (Thailand) Rayong, , Thailand | 2023 | ||
28 | Joshua Lavely | Kewadin, Mich. | 2022 | ||
29 | Will Leber | Wilmette, Ill. | 2023 | ||
30 | Marcus Lee | Troy, Mich. | 2023 | ||
31 | Winston Lerch | Howell, Mich. | 2023 | ||
32 | Mason Lewis | Edwardsville, Ill. | 2025 | ||
33 | Samson Li | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
34 | George Liu | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | ||
35 | Mitchell Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2025 | ||
36 | Kai Marko |
|
Roswell, Ga. | 2025 | |
37 | Ian Masih | Okemos, Mich. | 2025 | ||
38 | James McNair | (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
39 | Connor McNeely | Noblesville, Ind. | 2022 | ||
40 | Adam Melliere | Zionsville, Ind. | 2023 | ||
41 | Julian Menser | South Lyon, Mich. | 2024 | ||
42 | Carson Meyer | Powell, Ohio | 2023 | ||
43 | Brayden Miller | Goshen, Ind. | 2025 | ||
44 | Drew Miller | East Lansing, Mich. | 2024 | ||
45 | Luke Mueller |
|
Wake Forest, N.C. | 2025 | |
46 | Gowtham Nalluri | Novi, Mich. | 2023 | ||
47 | Gavin Newkirk | Batavia, Ill. | 2023 | ||
48 | Matthew Novak | Mattawan, Mich. | 2024 | ||
49 | Grant Phillips | Marietta, Ga. | 2023 | ||
50 | Leandro Pinili | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2025 | ||
51 | Lorenzo Pinili | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2023 | ||
52 | Will Preston | Grand Rapids, Mich. | 2024 | ||
53 | Zach Radtke | Dublin, Ohio | 2025 | ||
54 | Kunyu Ren | (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. | 2024 | ||
55 | Hank Roebuck | Ann Arbor, Mich. | 2023 | ||
56 | Cahle Roth | Archbold, Ohio | 2024 | ||
57 | Nico Ryan | Houston, Texas | 2023 | ||
58 | Jeffrey Sager | Alma, Mich. | 2023 | ||
59 | Sawyer Sales | Boulder, Colo. | 2024 | ||
60 | Gunnar Schuster | Osage Beach, Mo. | 2023 | ||
61 | Nicholas Scudder | Western Springs, Ill. | 2023 | ||
62 | Grayson Sebastian | Richmond, Texas | 2025 | ||
63 | Connor Shea | Bonita Springs, Fla. | 2024 | ||
64 | Kyle Smetiouk | Delaware, Ohio | 2023 | ||
65 | Matthew Sokorai | Ada, Mich. | 2024 | ||
66 | Michael Stagnaro | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2025 | ||
67 | Remy Stalcup | Lake Orion, Mich. | 2023 | ||
68 | Cole Starnes | Fishers, Ind. | 2023 | ||
69 | Hunter Stetson |
|
Newtown Square, Pa. | 2024 | |
70 | Mitchell Strickland | Eatonton, Ga. | 2023 | ||
71 | Brennan Sullivan | Grosse Pointe, Mich. | 2024 | ||
72 | Sam Sutton | Toledo, Ohio | 2024 | ||
73 | Ethan Swenson | Bath, Mich. | 2022 | ||
74 | Nicholas Taylor | Muskegon, Mich. | 2023 | ||
75 | Skylor Taylor | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2023 | ||
76 | Ethan Tiller | Kalamazoo, Mich. | 2023 | ||
77 | Brian Tillman | Chelsea, Mich. | 2025 | ||
78 | Maxwell Tjoa | Cedar Falls, Iowa | 2023 | ||
79 | Maxwell VanderMolen | Richland, Mich. | 2026 | ||
80 | Nicholas Ventura | Glenview, Ill. | 2024 | ||
81 | Jackson Vesper | The Colony, Texas | 2023 | ||
82 | Baron Vollmer | Williamsburg, Mich. | 2026 | ||
83 | Connor Walker | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2023 | ||
84 | Chenqi Wu | (China) Xiamen, , China | 2024 | ||
85 | Bo Xie | (China) Tianjin, , China | 2023 | ||
86 | Benjamin Yono | West Bloomfield, Mich. | 2024 | ||
87 | Eric Yun | Menlo Park, Calif. | 2024 | ||
88 | Jonathan Zhang | Saratoga, Calif. | 2024 | ||
89 | Neil Zhu | Novi, Mich. | 2022 | ||
90 | Jack Zubkus | Ada, Mich. | 2022 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elyssa Abdullah | Hinsdale, Ill. | 2025 | ||
2 | Addison Balentine | Traverse City, Mich. | 2024 | ||
3 | Lily Bargamian | Grosse Ile, Mich. | 2023 | ||
4 | Kate Bennett | McKinney, Texas | 2024 | ||
5 | Kate Brody | Grand Blanc, Mich. | 2023 | ||
6 | Emily Charles | Saint Charles, Ill. | 2023 | ||
7 | Caroline Chung | Placentia, Calif. | 2023 | ||
8 | Lisa Copeland | Naperville, Ill. | 2026 | ||
9 | Michelle P. Ding | (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
10 | Elizabeth Eberle | Richmond, Ky. | 2023 | ||
11 | Macie Elzinga | Byron Center, Mich. | 2024 | ||
12 | Gaia Esparza | Helotes, Texas | 2022 | ||
13 | Rachel Fay | Petoskey, Mich. | 2025 | ||
14 | Elise Fennell | Caledonia, Mich. | 2024 | ||
15 | Alayna Friedt | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | ||
16 | Consuela (Mimi) Guo | (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand | 2024 | ||
17 | Hailey Holbdy | Gibraltar, Mich. | 2023 | ||
18 | Keira Hou | (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
19 | Anna Huang | (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. | 2027 | ||
20 | Jessica Jolly | Rockford, Mich. | 2024 | ||
21 | Mekenna Kehoe | (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
22 | Rianne Li | (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand | 2025 | ||
23 | Laura Liu | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2024 | ||
24 | Melanie Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2024 | ||
25 | Anya Mathur | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
26 | Megan Meng | Pennington, N.J. | 2024 | ||
27 | Brooklyn Millard | Aurora, Ohio | 2024 | ||
28 | Chelsea Nguyen | Oviedo, Fla. | 2023 | ||
29 | Lauren Pham | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2023 | ||
30 | Lua Pousa Dacasa | (Panama) Windemere, Fla. | 2023 | ||
31 | Akshaya Ramakrishnan | Fremont, Calif. | 2024 | ||
32 | Reagan Robinson | Mt. Juliet, Tenn. | 2023 | ||
33 | Grace Slocum | Traverse City, Mich. | 2025 | ||
34 | Katie Suk | Highland Park, Ill. | 2023 | ||
35 | Sarah Thornton | Hinsdale, Ill. | 2023 | ||
36 | Delaney Wade | Granger, Ind. | 2024 | ||
37 | Grace Wang | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2023 | ||
38 | Season Wei | Warren, N.J. | 2025 | ||
39 | Celina Yeo | London, Ontario, Canada | 2026 | ||
40 | Michelle Young | Long Grove, Ill. | 2023 | ||
41 | Sydney Young | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | ||
42 | Karolyn Zeng | (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
43 | Kelly Zhao | (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | 2024 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Agarwal | Lorton, Va. | 2023 | ||
2 | Jeffrey Andrus | Clawson, Mich. | 2022 | ||
3 | Sahir Balyan | Simi Valley, Calif. | 2023 | ||
4 | Ryan Banas | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | ||
5 | Wesley Beard | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | ||
6 | McCoy Biagioli | White Lake, Mich. | 2023 | ||
7 | Caleb Bond | Williamston, Mich. | 2022 | ||
8 | Tyler Brody | Grand Blanc, Mich. | 2025 | ||
9 | Sam Bumgardner | Fort Worth, Texas | 2024 | ||
10 | Robert Burns | Flushing, Mich. | 2023 | ||
11 | Jacob Cajita | (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines | 2024 | ||
12 | Ben Carr | Gilbert, Ariz. | 2024 | ||
13 | Brady Catalano | Upper Arlington, Ohio | 2024 | ||
14 | Charlie Coleman | Chicago, Ill. | 2023 | ||
15 | Alexander Creamean | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | ||
16 | John Creamean |
|
Winnetka, Ill. | 2024 | |
17 | Myles Cunningham | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | ||
18 | Andrew Doll | San Francisco, Calif. | 2024 | ||
19 | Connor Fox | Lake Orion, Mich. | 2025 | ||
20 | Yongbo Guan | (China) Sault Ste Marie, Mich. | 2023 | ||
21 | Jackson Harris | Powell, Ohio | 2026 | ||
22 | Samuel Havey | Mason, Mich. | 2022 | ||
23 | Philip Hu | Atherton, Calif. | 2024 | ||
24 | Harshan Juttu | Novi, Mich. | 2024 | ||
25 | Alex Kaems | Tawas City, Mich. | 2023 | ||
26 | Parama Laopakdee | (Thailand) Rayong, , Thailand | 2025 | ||
27 | Pongsapak Laopakdee | (Thailand) Rayong, , Thailand | 2023 | ||
28 | Joshua Lavely | Kewadin, Mich. | 2022 | ||
29 | Will Leber | Wilmette, Ill. | 2023 | ||
30 | Marcus Lee | Troy, Mich. | 2023 | ||
31 | Winston Lerch | Howell, Mich. | 2023 | ||
32 | Mason Lewis | Edwardsville, Ill. | 2025 | ||
33 | Samson Li | Diamond Bar, Calif. | 2025 | ||
34 | George Liu | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | ||
35 | Mitchell Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2025 | ||
36 | Kai Marko |
|
Roswell, Ga. | 2025 | |
37 | Ian Masih | Okemos, Mich. | 2025 | ||
38 | James McNair | (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
39 | Connor McNeely | Noblesville, Ind. | 2022 | ||
40 | Adam Melliere | Zionsville, Ind. | 2023 | ||
41 | Julian Menser | South Lyon, Mich. | 2024 | ||
42 | Carson Meyer | Powell, Ohio | 2023 | ||
43 | Brayden Miller | Goshen, Ind. | 2025 | ||
44 | Drew Miller | East Lansing, Mich. | 2024 | ||
45 | Luke Mueller |
|
Wake Forest, N.C. | 2025 | |
46 | Gowtham Nalluri | Novi, Mich. | 2023 | ||
47 | Gavin Newkirk | Batavia, Ill. | 2023 | ||
48 | Matthew Novak | Mattawan, Mich. | 2024 | ||
49 | Grant Phillips | Marietta, Ga. | 2023 | ||
50 | Leandro Pinili | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2025 | ||
51 | Lorenzo Pinili | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2023 | ||
52 | Will Preston | Grand Rapids, Mich. | 2024 | ||
53 | Zach Radtke | Dublin, Ohio | 2025 | ||
54 | Kunyu Ren | (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. | 2024 | ||
55 | Hank Roebuck | Ann Arbor, Mich. | 2023 | ||
56 | Cahle Roth | Archbold, Ohio | 2024 | ||
57 | Nico Ryan | Houston, Texas | 2023 | ||
58 | Jeffrey Sager | Alma, Mich. | 2023 | ||
59 | Sawyer Sales | Boulder, Colo. | 2024 | ||
60 | Gunnar Schuster | Osage Beach, Mo. | 2023 | ||
61 | Nicholas Scudder | Western Springs, Ill. | 2023 | ||
62 | Grayson Sebastian | Richmond, Texas | 2025 | ||
63 | Connor Shea | Bonita Springs, Fla. | 2024 | ||
64 | Kyle Smetiouk | Delaware, Ohio | 2023 | ||
65 | Matthew Sokorai | Ada, Mich. | 2024 | ||
66 | Michael Stagnaro | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2025 | ||
67 | Remy Stalcup | Lake Orion, Mich. | 2023 | ||
68 | Cole Starnes | Fishers, Ind. | 2023 | ||
69 | Hunter Stetson |
|
Newtown Square, Pa. | 2024 | |
70 | Mitchell Strickland | Eatonton, Ga. | 2023 | ||
71 | Brennan Sullivan | Grosse Pointe, Mich. | 2024 | ||
72 | Sam Sutton | Toledo, Ohio | 2024 | ||
73 | Ethan Swenson | Bath, Mich. | 2022 | ||
74 | Nicholas Taylor | Muskegon, Mich. | 2023 | ||
75 | Skylor Taylor | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2023 | ||
76 | Ethan Tiller | Kalamazoo, Mich. | 2023 | ||
77 | Brian Tillman | Chelsea, Mich. | 2025 | ||
78 | Maxwell Tjoa | Cedar Falls, Iowa | 2023 | ||
79 | Maxwell VanderMolen | Richland, Mich. | 2026 | ||
80 | Nicholas Ventura | Glenview, Ill. | 2024 | ||
81 | Jackson Vesper | The Colony, Texas | 2023 | ||
82 | Baron Vollmer | Williamsburg, Mich. | 2026 | ||
83 | Connor Walker | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2023 | ||
84 | Chenqi Wu | (China) Xiamen, , China | 2024 | ||
85 | Bo Xie | (China) Tianjin, , China | 2023 | ||
86 | Benjamin Yono | West Bloomfield, Mich. | 2024 | ||
87 | Eric Yun | Menlo Park, Calif. | 2024 | ||
88 | Jonathan Zhang | Saratoga, Calif. | 2024 | ||
89 | Neil Zhu | Novi, Mich. | 2022 | ||
90 | Jack Zubkus | Ada, Mich. | 2022 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elyssa Abdullah | Hinsdale, Ill. | 2025 | ||
2 | Addison Balentine | Traverse City, Mich. | 2024 | ||
3 | Lily Bargamian | Grosse Ile, Mich. | 2023 | ||
4 | Kate Bennett | McKinney, Texas | 2024 | ||
5 | Kate Brody | Grand Blanc, Mich. | 2023 | ||
6 | Emily Charles | Saint Charles, Ill. | 2023 | ||
7 | Caroline Chung | Placentia, Calif. | 2023 | ||
8 | Lisa Copeland | Naperville, Ill. | 2026 | ||
9 | Michelle P. Ding | (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
10 | Elizabeth Eberle | Richmond, Ky. | 2023 | ||
11 | Macie Elzinga | Byron Center, Mich. | 2024 | ||
12 | Gaia Esparza | Helotes, Texas | 2022 | ||
13 | Rachel Fay | Petoskey, Mich. | 2025 | ||
14 | Elise Fennell | Caledonia, Mich. | 2024 | ||
15 | Alayna Friedt | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | ||
16 | Consuela (Mimi) Guo | (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand | 2024 | ||
17 | Hailey Holbdy | Gibraltar, Mich. | 2023 | ||
18 | Keira Hou | (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
19 | Anna Huang | (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. | 2027 | ||
20 | Jessica Jolly | Rockford, Mich. | 2024 | ||
21 | Mekenna Kehoe | (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
22 | Rianne Li | (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand | 2025 | ||
23 | Laura Liu | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2024 | ||
24 | Melanie Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2024 | ||
25 | Anya Mathur | Scottsdale, Ariz. | 2025 | ||
26 | Megan Meng | Pennington, N.J. | 2024 | ||
27 | Brooklyn Millard | Aurora, Ohio | 2024 | ||
28 | Chelsea Nguyen | Oviedo, Fla. | 2023 | ||
29 | Lauren Pham | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2023 | ||
30 | Lua Pousa Dacasa | (Panama) Windemere, Fla. | 2023 | ||
31 | Akshaya Ramakrishnan | Fremont, Calif. | 2024 | ||
32 | Reagan Robinson | Mt. Juliet, Tenn. | 2023 | ||
33 | Grace Slocum | Traverse City, Mich. | 2025 | ||
34 | Katie Suk | Highland Park, Ill. | 2023 | ||
35 | Sarah Thornton | Hinsdale, Ill. | 2023 | ||
36 | Delaney Wade | Granger, Ind. | 2024 | ||
37 | Grace Wang | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2023 | ||
38 | Season Wei | Warren, N.J. | 2025 | ||
39 | Celina Yeo | London, Ontario, Canada | 2026 | ||
40 | Michelle Young | Long Grove, Ill. | 2023 | ||
41 | Sydney Young | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | ||
42 | Karolyn Zeng | (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | ||
43 | Kelly Zhao | (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | 2024 |
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Villarreal | McAllen, Texas | 2024 | ||
2 | Cameron Peters | Traverse City, Mich. | 2023 | ||
3 | Bradley Parker | (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. | 2023 | ||
4 | Joel Craft | Fort Thomas, Ky. | 2023 | ||
5 | Myles Murphy | Maumee, Ohio | 2024 | ||
6 | Chadwick Yoder | Amherst, Ohio | 2024 | ||
7 | Sachin Nallapaneni | Canfield, Ohio | 2024 | ||
8 | Alex Chenard | (Canada) Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada | 2022 | ||
9 | Jack Marshall | Lake Forest, Ill. | 2022 | ||
10 | Alex Felicione | Northfield, Ill. | 2022 | ||
11 | Jason Lew | Southlake, Texas | 2024 | ||
12 | Aiden Tanis | Midland, Mich. | 2023 | ||
13 | Aiden Wurm | Dewitt, Mich. | 2023 | ||
14 | Max Brown | Spring Lake, Mich. | 2023 | ||
15 | Jacob Marohn | Stevensville, Mich. | 2023 | ||
16 | Kyle Pafford | La Salle, Mich. | 2023 | ||
17 | William Jordan | Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. | 2023 | ||
18 | Jake Yono | West Bloomfield, Mich. | 2023 | ||
19 | Trey Voss | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2023 | ||
20 | Carter Valencic | Auburn, Ind. | 2023 | ||
21 | Jack Good | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2023 | ||
22 | Emery Endres | Cedarburg, Wis. | 2023 | ||
23 | Tyler Wengronowitz | Arlington Heights, Ill. | 2023 | ||
24 | Kevin Choi | Jericho, N.Y. | 2023 | ||
25 | Benjamin Ramsden-Wood | Denver, Colo. | 2023 | ||
26 | James Britton | Auburn, Ala. | 2023 | ||
27 | James Oh | Springfield, Ill. | 2024 | ||
28 | Maxwell McWilliams | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
29 | Cole Salle | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
30 | Cooper Reitsma | Grand Rapids, Mich. | 2026 | ||
31 | Aadi Joshi | Powell, Ohio | 2025 | ||
32 | Liam Blanc | Fairfield, Conn. | 2024 | ||
33 | Makenzie Ujiie | Poway, Calif. | 2024 | ||
34 | Connor Gray | Winnetka, Ill. | 2024 | ||
35 | Ethan Stange | Ann Arbor, Mich. | 2024 | ||
36 | Will Swigart | Toledo, Ohio | 2024 | ||
37 | Kyle Lee | Lake Forest, Ill. | 2024 | ||
38 | Michael Shubeck | Shelby Township, Mich. | 2024 | ||
39 | Levi Pennala | Brighton, Mich. | 2024 | ||
40 | Keller King | Howell, Mich. | 2024 | ||
41 | Jimmy Decillo | Glencoe, Ill. | 2024 | ||
42 | Luke Deighan | Birmingham, Mich. | 2024 | ||
43 | Perry Johnson | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2022 | ||
44 | Jack Spicer | Brentwood, Tenn. | 2024 | ||
45 | John Piceu | Birmingham, Mich. | 2024 | ||
46 | William Good | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2025 | ||
47 | Shreyas Krishna | Dublin, Ohio | 2025 | ||
48 | Sukhraj Gill | (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
49 | Charlie Pollock | Moreland Hills, Ohio | 2025 | ||
50 | John Cassiday | Grand Rapids, Mich. | 2025 | ||
51 | Owen Heilmann | Galena, Ohio | 2028 | ||
52 | Seeton Hoogerhyde | Allendale, Mich. | 2025 | ||
53 | Teja Pothuru | Dublin, Ohio | 2025 | ||
54 | Ayaan Bansal | Troy, Mich. | 2025 | ||
55 | Garrett Morrison | Flushing, Mich. | 2025 | ||
56 | Graham Peters | Traverse City, Mich. | 2026 | ||
57 | Preston Johnson | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2027 | ||
58 | Jack Scudder | Bentonville, Ark. | 2025 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khushee Mangat | (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada | 2022 | ||
2 | Riley Shin | La Habra Heights, Calif. | 2023 | ||
3 | Chloris Li | (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, | 2023 | ||
4 | Copelin Okrangley | Alto, Mich. | 2025 | ||
5 | Lynne Zhang | (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | ||
6 | Charlene Stolte |
|
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | |
7 | Ashley Freitas | Sunnyvale, Calif. | 2023 | ||
8 | Diya Brar | Lake Tapps, Wash. | 2025 | ||
9 | Medha Pothuru | Dublin, Ohio | 2024 | ||
10 | Sailor Somerville | East Lansing, Mich. | 2022 | ||
11 | Megan Luke | Harrison Charter Township, Mich. | 2024 | ||
12 | Mackenzie Behnke | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2024 | ||
13 | Sienna Ilitch | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2024 | ||
14 | Ava Osborne | Austin, Texas | 2027 |
Boys
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Villarreal | McAllen, Texas | 2024 | ||
2 | Cameron Peters | Traverse City, Mich. | 2023 | ||
3 | Bradley Parker | (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. | 2023 | ||
4 | Joel Craft | Fort Thomas, Ky. | 2023 | ||
5 | Myles Murphy | Maumee, Ohio | 2024 | ||
6 | Chadwick Yoder | Amherst, Ohio | 2024 | ||
7 | Sachin Nallapaneni | Canfield, Ohio | 2024 | ||
8 | Alex Chenard | (Canada) Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada | 2022 | ||
9 | Jack Marshall | Lake Forest, Ill. | 2022 | ||
10 | Alex Felicione | Northfield, Ill. | 2022 | ||
11 | Jason Lew | Southlake, Texas | 2024 | ||
12 | Aiden Tanis | Midland, Mich. | 2023 | ||
13 | Aiden Wurm | Dewitt, Mich. | 2023 | ||
14 | Max Brown | Spring Lake, Mich. | 2023 | ||
15 | Jacob Marohn | Stevensville, Mich. | 2023 | ||
16 | Kyle Pafford | La Salle, Mich. | 2023 | ||
17 | William Jordan | Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. | 2023 | ||
18 | Jake Yono | West Bloomfield, Mich. | 2023 | ||
19 | Trey Voss | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2023 | ||
20 | Carter Valencic | Auburn, Ind. | 2023 | ||
21 | Jack Good | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2023 | ||
22 | Emery Endres | Cedarburg, Wis. | 2023 | ||
23 | Tyler Wengronowitz | Arlington Heights, Ill. | 2023 | ||
24 | Kevin Choi | Jericho, N.Y. | 2023 | ||
25 | Benjamin Ramsden-Wood | Denver, Colo. | 2023 | ||
26 | James Britton | Auburn, Ala. | 2023 | ||
27 | James Oh | Springfield, Ill. | 2024 | ||
28 | Maxwell McWilliams | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
29 | Cole Salle | Austin, Texas | 2024 | ||
30 | Cooper Reitsma | Grand Rapids, Mich. | 2026 | ||
31 | Aadi Joshi | Powell, Ohio | 2025 | ||
32 | Liam Blanc | Fairfield, Conn. | 2024 | ||
33 | Makenzie Ujiie | Poway, Calif. | 2024 | ||
34 | Connor Gray | Winnetka, Ill. | 2024 | ||
35 | Ethan Stange | Ann Arbor, Mich. | 2024 | ||
36 | Will Swigart | Toledo, Ohio | 2024 | ||
37 | Kyle Lee | Lake Forest, Ill. | 2024 | ||
38 | Michael Shubeck | Shelby Township, Mich. | 2024 | ||
39 | Levi Pennala | Brighton, Mich. | 2024 | ||
40 | Keller King | Howell, Mich. | 2024 | ||
41 | Jimmy Decillo | Glencoe, Ill. | 2024 | ||
42 | Luke Deighan | Birmingham, Mich. | 2024 | ||
43 | Perry Johnson | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2022 | ||
44 | Jack Spicer | Brentwood, Tenn. | 2024 | ||
45 | John Piceu | Birmingham, Mich. | 2024 | ||
46 | William Good | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2025 | ||
47 | Shreyas Krishna | Dublin, Ohio | 2025 | ||
48 | Sukhraj Gill | (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada | 2025 | ||
49 | Charlie Pollock | Moreland Hills, Ohio | 2025 | ||
50 | John Cassiday | Grand Rapids, Mich. | 2025 | ||
51 | Owen Heilmann | Galena, Ohio | 2028 | ||
52 | Seeton Hoogerhyde | Allendale, Mich. | 2025 | ||
53 | Teja Pothuru | Dublin, Ohio | 2025 | ||
54 | Ayaan Bansal | Troy, Mich. | 2025 | ||
55 | Garrett Morrison | Flushing, Mich. | 2025 | ||
56 | Graham Peters | Traverse City, Mich. | 2026 | ||
57 | Preston Johnson | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2027 | ||
58 | Jack Scudder | Bentonville, Ark. | 2025 |
Girls
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khushee Mangat | (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada | 2022 | ||
2 | Riley Shin | La Habra Heights, Calif. | 2023 | ||
3 | Chloris Li | (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, | 2023 | ||
4 | Copelin Okrangley | Alto, Mich. | 2025 | ||
5 | Lynne Zhang | (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | ||
6 | Charlene Stolte |
|
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | |
7 | Ashley Freitas | Sunnyvale, Calif. | 2023 | ||
8 | Diya Brar | Lake Tapps, Wash. | 2025 | ||
9 | Medha Pothuru | Dublin, Ohio | 2024 | ||
10 | Sailor Somerville | East Lansing, Mich. | 2022 | ||
11 | Megan Luke | Harrison Charter Township, Mich. | 2024 | ||
12 | Mackenzie Behnke | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2024 | ||
13 | Sienna Ilitch | Bloomfield Hills, Mich. | 2024 | ||
14 | Ava Osborne | Austin, Texas | 2027 |