Talor Gooch Foundation Junior Championship by 3Bird Kids Foundation, Inc.
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 24 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 23 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Preston Albee Choctaw, Okla. 2025
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
4 Samuel Bonaobra Broken Arrow, Okla. 2025
5 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
6 Sawyer Burleson Pampa, Texas 2025
7 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
8 Jace Chaney Ardmore, Okla. 2025
9 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
10 Cameron Cheek Owasso, Okla. 2024
11 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
12 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
13 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
14 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
15 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
16 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
17 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
18 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
19 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
20 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
21 Rhett Hughes Edmond, Okla. 2023
22 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
23 Christian Johnson Oklahoma city, Okla. 2023
24 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
25 Carson Lee Edmond, Okla. 2023
26 Kaden Leivian Wichita, Kan. 2029
27 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
28 Cohen Lorenzen Edmond, Okla. 2024
29 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
30 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
31 Logan Mayo Tontitown, Ark. 2024
32 Kyle McLaughlin Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
33 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
34 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
35 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
36 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
37 Parker Payne Norman, Okla. 2024
38 C.J. Phillips Edmond, Okla. 2023
39 Niel Phillips New Orleans, La. 2024
40 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
41 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
42 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
43 Cameron Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
44 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
45 Aiden Tiet Richardson, Texas 2026
46 Reese Tortone Katy, Texas 2023
47 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
48 Alexander Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
49 Jonathan Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
50 Jason Wu (Hong Kong) Guangdong, , China 2025
51 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
2 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
3 Yu-Chu Chen (Taiwan) Allen, Texas 2025
4 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
5 Lucy Darr Stillwater, Okla. 2024
6 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
7 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
8 Jaci Hartman Burneyville, Okla. 2024
9 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
10 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
11 Allie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2024
12 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
13 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
14 Lindsay Lee San Antonio, Texas 2025
15 Michelle Lee San Antonio, Texas 2028
16 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
17 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
18 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
19 Saahi Naraharasetty Cedar Park, Texas 2027
20 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
21 Rylee Roberts Edmond, Okla. 2024
22 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
23 Rylee Salome Los Lunas, N.M. 2025
24 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
25 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
26 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
27 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Preston Albee Choctaw, Okla. 2025
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
4 Samuel Bonaobra Broken Arrow, Okla. 2025
5 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
6 Sawyer Burleson Pampa, Texas 2025
7 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
8 Jace Chaney Ardmore, Okla. 2025
9 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
10 Cameron Cheek Owasso, Okla. 2024
11 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
12 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
13 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
14 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
15 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
16 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
17 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
18 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
19 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
20 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
21 Rhett Hughes Edmond, Okla. 2023
22 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
23 Christian Johnson Oklahoma city, Okla. 2023
24 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
25 Carson Lee Edmond, Okla. 2023
26 Kaden Leivian Wichita, Kan. 2029
27 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
28 Cohen Lorenzen Edmond, Okla. 2024
29 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
30 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
31 Logan Mayo Tontitown, Ark. 2024
32 Kyle McLaughlin Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
33 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
34 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
35 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
36 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
37 Parker Payne Norman, Okla. 2024
38 C.J. Phillips Edmond, Okla. 2023
39 Niel Phillips New Orleans, La. 2024
40 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
41 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
42 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
43 Cameron Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
44 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
45 Aiden Tiet Richardson, Texas 2026
46 Reese Tortone Katy, Texas 2023
47 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
48 Alexander Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
49 Jonathan Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
50 Jason Wu (Hong Kong) Guangdong, , China 2025
51 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
2 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
3 Yu-Chu Chen (Taiwan) Allen, Texas 2025
4 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
5 Lucy Darr Stillwater, Okla. 2024
6 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
7 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
8 Jaci Hartman Burneyville, Okla. 2024
9 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
10 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
11 Allie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2024
12 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
13 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
14 Lindsay Lee San Antonio, Texas 2025
15 Michelle Lee San Antonio, Texas 2028
16 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
17 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
18 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
19 Saahi Naraharasetty Cedar Park, Texas 2027
20 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
21 Rylee Roberts Edmond, Okla. 2024
22 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
23 Rylee Salome Los Lunas, N.M. 2025
24 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
25 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
26 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
27 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
2 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
3 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
4 Aaron Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2024
5 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
6 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
7 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
8 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
9 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
10 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
11 Owen Prewitt Cedar Park, Texas 2024
12 Chase Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2027
13 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
14 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
15 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
16 Harrison Shaw Tulsa, Okla. 2026
17 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
18 Hudson Reagan Brownwood, Texas 2024
19 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
20 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
21 Morgan Goldman Fort Worth, Texas 2024
22 Nathan Zmolik Corinth, Texas 2025
23 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
24 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
25 Owen Tucker Lincoln, Neb. 2025
26 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
27 Jackson Muncy Dallas, Texas 2024
28 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
29 Minting (Eric) Li (China) Foshan, , China 2026
30 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
31 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
32 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
33 Cameron Surles Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
34 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
35 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
36 Landon Dell The Woodlands, Texas 2025
37 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
38 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
39 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
40 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
41 Luke Goodbary Edmond, Okla. 2024
42 Riley Yount San Antonio, Texas 2024
43 Bruce Xiao (South Africa) Allen, Texas 2024
44 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
45 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
46 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
47 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
48 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
49 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
50 Roger Smith Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
51 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
52 Rishi Matharasi Frisco, Texas 2024
53 Miles Russell Dallas, Texas 2025
54 Reid Williams Woodward, Okla. 2024
55 Alessandro Rojas (Italy) Seabrook, Texas 2024
56 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
57 Kamp Davis Southlake, Texas 2024
58 Landon Germany Brandon, Miss. 2024
59 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
60 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
61 Austin Randall Prosper, Texas 2026
62 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
63 Charlie Doyle Colorado Springs, Colo. 2025
64 Moosa Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2025
65 Chance Gambini Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
66 Austin Shelley Holladay, Utah 2026
67 Dax Rambo Norman, Okla. 2024
68 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
69 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
70 Connor Paul Jenks, Okla. 2025
71 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
72 Connor Chisum Plano, Texas 2025
73 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
74 Britt Bailey Edmond, Okla. 2024
75 Preston Whitmarsh Owasso, Okla. 2024
76 Gage Tucker Lindsay, Okla. 2024
77 Patrick Coulter Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
78 Gavin Martinez Guymon, Okla. 2024
79 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
80 Brady Copley Hallettsville, Texas 2024
81 Caden Griffin Batesville, Ark. 2024
82 Drew Heinz Ellinwood, Kan. 2024
83 Brode Horton Royal, Ark. 2024
84 Kooper Vanden Berge Stephenville, Texas 2024
85 Evan Criner Houston, Texas 2024
86 Michael Winne Frisco, Texas 2024
87 Kyle Eggers Neodesha, Kan. 2024
88 Ben Muirhead Fairview, Texas 2024
89 Thomas Roberson Houston, Texas 2024
90 Parker Schultz Sioux Falls, S.D. 2024
91 Liam Lee (Taiwan) Shanghai, , China 2024
92 Henry Ling (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
93 Bauer Sims Edmond, Okla. 2025
94 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
95 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
96 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
97 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
98 Colin Pletcher Dallas, Texas 2025
99 Easton Griffin Batesville, Ark. 2025
100 Hayden Webber Madison, Miss. 2025
101 Jimmy Nackley Colleyville, Texas 2026
102 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
103 Daniel Lee Lewisville, Texas 2026
104 Dezi Stephens The Woodlands, Texas 2026
105 Hudson Grace The Woodlands, Texas 2026
106 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
107 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
108 Ryan McClanahan Edmond, Okla. 2025
109 Rhett Gray Ada, Okla. 2025
110 Carson Scrymgeour Jenks, Okla. 2025
111 Sullivan Smith Denver, Colo. 2023
112 Sawyer Burleson Pampa, Texas 2025
113 Trey Bishop Okc, Okla. 2025
114 Jase Potts Wichita Falls, Texas 2025
115 Kaden Tibbetts Tahlequah, Okla. 2025
116 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
117 Ratan Matharasi Frisco, Texas 2026
118 Jirath Maksomboon (Thailand) Prawet, , Thailand 2026
119 Ross Miller McKinney, Texas 2026
120 Austen Mueller Yukon, Okla. 2026
121 Michael Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2026
122 Siddarth Pericherla
Frisco, Texas 2029
123 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
124 Trace Overland Tulsa, Okla. 2027
125 Cole Casey Edmond, Okla. 2027
126 Levi Fisher Lubbock, Texas 2026
127 Jiu-You Lin (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2026
128 Griffin Klingman Edmond, Okla. 2026
129 Bryce Freeman Tuttle, Okla. 2026
130 Jack Berger Stillwater, Okla. 2026
131 Tyler Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
2 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
3 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
4 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
5 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
6 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
7 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
8 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
9 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
10 McKenna Tatum Edmond, Okla. 2024
11 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
12 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
13 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2027
14 Layne Ailshie Fort Gibson, Okla. 2024
15 Natalie Purvis Edmond, Okla. 2026
16 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
17 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
18 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
19 Elle Standlee - Daniels Prague, Okla. 2024
20 Gabriela Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
21 Faith Hendren El Pao, Texas 2025
22 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
23 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
24 Ashley Tarkanian Gardnerville, Nev. 2023
25 Reagan Plank Owasso, Okla. 2025
26 Taylor Tevis Bixby, Okla. 2025
27 Annika Shetty Sugar Land, Texas 2026
28 Ruby Jones Austin, Texas 2026
29 Megan Kalapura Tulsa, Okla. 2026
30 Makenzie Minshew Spring, Texas 2027
31 Avery Glanzer Benbrook, Texas 2026
32 Gracie Kent Frisco, Texas 2027
33 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
34 Kate Moore Tulsa, Okla. 2027
35 Gabriella Gross Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
36 Jaden Johnson Hot Springs, Ark. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
2 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
3 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
4 Aaron Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2024
5 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
6 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
7 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
8 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
9 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
10 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
11 Owen Prewitt Cedar Park, Texas 2024
12 Chase Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2027
13 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
14 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
15 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
16 Harrison Shaw Tulsa, Okla. 2026
17 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
18 Hudson Reagan Brownwood, Texas 2024
19 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
20 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
21 Morgan Goldman Fort Worth, Texas 2024
22 Nathan Zmolik Corinth, Texas 2025
23 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
24 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
25 Owen Tucker Lincoln, Neb. 2025
26 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
27 Jackson Muncy Dallas, Texas 2024
28 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
29 Minting (Eric) Li (China) Foshan, , China 2026
30 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
31 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
32 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
33 Cameron Surles Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
34 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
35 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
36 Landon Dell The Woodlands, Texas 2025
37 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
38 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
39 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
40 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
41 Luke Goodbary Edmond, Okla. 2024
42 Riley Yount San Antonio, Texas 2024
43 Bruce Xiao (South Africa) Allen, Texas 2024
44 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
45 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
46 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
47 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
48 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
49 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
50 Roger Smith Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
51 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
52 Rishi Matharasi Frisco, Texas 2024
53 Miles Russell Dallas, Texas 2025
54 Reid Williams Woodward, Okla. 2024
55 Alessandro Rojas (Italy) Seabrook, Texas 2024
56 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
57 Kamp Davis Southlake, Texas 2024
58 Landon Germany Brandon, Miss. 2024
59 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
60 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
61 Austin Randall Prosper, Texas 2026
62 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
63 Charlie Doyle Colorado Springs, Colo. 2025
64 Moosa Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2025
65 Chance Gambini Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
66 Austin Shelley Holladay, Utah 2026
67 Dax Rambo Norman, Okla. 2024
68 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
69 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
70 Connor Paul Jenks, Okla. 2025
71 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
72 Connor Chisum Plano, Texas 2025
73 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
74 Britt Bailey Edmond, Okla. 2024
75 Preston Whitmarsh Owasso, Okla. 2024
76 Gage Tucker Lindsay, Okla. 2024
77 Patrick Coulter Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
78 Gavin Martinez Guymon, Okla. 2024
79 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
80 Brady Copley Hallettsville, Texas 2024
81 Caden Griffin Batesville, Ark. 2024
82 Drew Heinz Ellinwood, Kan. 2024
83 Brode Horton Royal, Ark. 2024
84 Kooper Vanden Berge Stephenville, Texas 2024
85 Evan Criner Houston, Texas 2024
86 Michael Winne Frisco, Texas 2024
87 Kyle Eggers Neodesha, Kan. 2024
88 Ben Muirhead Fairview, Texas 2024
89 Thomas Roberson Houston, Texas 2024
90 Parker Schultz Sioux Falls, S.D. 2024
91 Liam Lee (Taiwan) Shanghai, , China 2024
92 Henry Ling (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
93 Bauer Sims Edmond, Okla. 2025
94 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
95 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
96 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
97 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
98 Colin Pletcher Dallas, Texas 2025
99 Easton Griffin Batesville, Ark. 2025
100 Hayden Webber Madison, Miss. 2025
101 Jimmy Nackley Colleyville, Texas 2026
102 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
103 Daniel Lee Lewisville, Texas 2026
104 Dezi Stephens The Woodlands, Texas 2026
105 Hudson Grace The Woodlands, Texas 2026
106 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
107 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
108 Ryan McClanahan Edmond, Okla. 2025
109 Rhett Gray Ada, Okla. 2025
110 Carson Scrymgeour Jenks, Okla. 2025
111 Sullivan Smith Denver, Colo. 2023
112 Sawyer Burleson Pampa, Texas 2025
113 Trey Bishop Okc, Okla. 2025
114 Jase Potts Wichita Falls, Texas 2025
115 Kaden Tibbetts Tahlequah, Okla. 2025
116 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
117 Ratan Matharasi Frisco, Texas 2026
118 Jirath Maksomboon (Thailand) Prawet, , Thailand 2026
119 Ross Miller McKinney, Texas 2026
120 Austen Mueller Yukon, Okla. 2026
121 Michael Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2026
122 Siddarth Pericherla
Frisco, Texas 2029
123 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
124 Trace Overland Tulsa, Okla. 2027
125 Cole Casey Edmond, Okla. 2027
126 Levi Fisher Lubbock, Texas 2026
127 Jiu-You Lin (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2026
128 Griffin Klingman Edmond, Okla. 2026
129 Bryce Freeman Tuttle, Okla. 2026
130 Jack Berger Stillwater, Okla. 2026
131 Tyler Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
2 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
3 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
4 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
5 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
6 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
7 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
8 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
9 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
10 McKenna Tatum Edmond, Okla. 2024
11 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
12 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
13 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2027
14 Layne Ailshie Fort Gibson, Okla. 2024
15 Natalie Purvis Edmond, Okla. 2026
16 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
17 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
18 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
19 Elle Standlee - Daniels Prague, Okla. 2024
20 Gabriela Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
21 Faith Hendren El Pao, Texas 2025
22 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
23 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
24 Ashley Tarkanian Gardnerville, Nev. 2023
25 Reagan Plank Owasso, Okla. 2025
26 Taylor Tevis Bixby, Okla. 2025
27 Annika Shetty Sugar Land, Texas 2026
28 Ruby Jones Austin, Texas 2026
29 Megan Kalapura Tulsa, Okla. 2026
30 Makenzie Minshew Spring, Texas 2027
31 Avery Glanzer Benbrook, Texas 2026
32 Gracie Kent Frisco, Texas 2027
33 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
34 Kate Moore Tulsa, Okla. 2027
35 Gabriella Gross Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
36 Jaden Johnson Hot Springs, Ark. 2026