Qualifier - Will Lowery Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aydin Aly Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2025
2 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
3 Anthony Beccaria Atlanta, Ga. 2025
4 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
5 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
6 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
7 Hayden Canary Douglasville, Ga. 2025
8 James Castle Alexandria, Va. 2026
9 Eric Chavez Wake Forest, N.C. 2028
10 Griffin Cheatwood Charlotte, N.C. 2026
11 Griffin Ching Chapel hill, N.C. 2025
12 Wyatt Cochran Blountville, Tenn. 2025
13 Joshua Cummins Christiansburg, Va. 2025
14 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
15 Hunter Duncan Dunbarton, N.H. 2025
16 Chris Andrew Etters Wilmington, N.C. 2026
17 Elijah Felty North Chesterfield, Va. 2025
18 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
19 Luke Godwin Columbus, Ga. 2025
20 Easton Hamrick Virginia Beach, Va. 2025
21 Grayson Hanna Raleigh, N.C. 2025
22 William Hendrickson Roanoke, Va. 2027
23 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
24 Charlie Horne Fayetteville, N.C. 2026
25 Griffin Huckabee Winston-Salem, N.C. 2027
26 William Hull
Nashville, Tenn. 2025
27 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
28 Davis Kushner Cary, N.C. 2025
29 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
30 Michael Lee Suwanee, Ga. 2025
31 Graden Lomax
China Grove, N.C. 2027
32 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
33 Todd Marovich Canton, Ga. 2025
34 Abhay Minhas (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
35 Jack Minutoli Orlando, Fla. 2025
36 Zuhair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2026
37 Jonathan Moon
Ellicott City, Md. 2025
38 Lukas Newton South Boston, Va. 2025
39 Patrick O'Rourke Herndon, Va. 2025
40 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
41 Xan Pitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
42 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
43 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
44 Lucas Purser Oak Island, N.C. 2027
45 Landon Shoczolek Charlotte, N.C. 2026
46 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
47 Julius Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2025
48 Sam Terry
Thomasville, N.C. 2026
49 Davis Tripp Maple Grove, Minn. 2025
50 Graham Wagner Charlotte, N.C. 2027
51 Will Wells Jonesborough, Tenn. 2025
52 Tucker Wick Ooltewah, Tenn. 2025
53 Cathan Yap Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
54 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gayatri Arora Charlotte, N.C. 2030
2 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
3 Mackenzie Cline Cary, N.C. 2025
4 Isabella Coughlin Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
5 Leah Edwards Greensboro, N.C. 2025
6 Ella June Hannant Pikeville, N.C. 2027
7 Ira Joshi Pinehurst, N.C. 2029
8 Alexandra Kennedy Arden, N.C. 2026
9 Kameron Kohutek Charlotte, N.C. 2027
10 Wendy (Zhuoying) Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
11 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
12 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
13 Violet Northcott (Canada) Mills River, N.C. 2026
14 Lindsey Pak Duluth, Ga. 2024
15 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
16 Maggie Potash
Eustis, Fla. 2025
17 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
18 Hayden Price Richmond Hill, Ga. 2025
19 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
20 Karsyn Roberts Pikeville, N.C. 2024
21 Emerson Roychoudhury Leesburg, Va. 2027
22 Nicole Schafer Williamston, Mich. 2025
23 Christina Surcey Cartersville, Ga. 2024
24 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
25 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aydin Aly Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2025
2 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
3 Anthony Beccaria Atlanta, Ga. 2025
4 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
5 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
6 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
7 Hayden Canary Douglasville, Ga. 2025
8 James Castle Alexandria, Va. 2026
9 Eric Chavez Wake Forest, N.C. 2028
10 Griffin Cheatwood Charlotte, N.C. 2026
11 Griffin Ching Chapel hill, N.C. 2025
12 Wyatt Cochran Blountville, Tenn. 2025
13 Joshua Cummins Christiansburg, Va. 2025
14 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
15 Hunter Duncan Dunbarton, N.H. 2025
16 Chris Andrew Etters Wilmington, N.C. 2026
17 Elijah Felty North Chesterfield, Va. 2025
18 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
19 Luke Godwin Columbus, Ga. 2025
20 Easton Hamrick Virginia Beach, Va. 2025
21 Grayson Hanna Raleigh, N.C. 2025
22 William Hendrickson Roanoke, Va. 2027
23 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
24 Charlie Horne Fayetteville, N.C. 2026
25 Griffin Huckabee Winston-Salem, N.C. 2027
26 William Hull
Nashville, Tenn. 2025
27 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
28 Davis Kushner Cary, N.C. 2025
29 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
30 Michael Lee Suwanee, Ga. 2025
31 Graden Lomax
China Grove, N.C. 2027
32 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
33 Todd Marovich Canton, Ga. 2025
34 Abhay Minhas (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
35 Jack Minutoli Orlando, Fla. 2025
36 Zuhair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2026
37 Jonathan Moon
Ellicott City, Md. 2025
38 Lukas Newton South Boston, Va. 2025
39 Patrick O'Rourke Herndon, Va. 2025
40 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
41 Xan Pitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
42 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
43 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
44 Lucas Purser Oak Island, N.C. 2027
45 Landon Shoczolek Charlotte, N.C. 2026
46 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
47 Julius Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2025
48 Sam Terry
Thomasville, N.C. 2026
49 Davis Tripp Maple Grove, Minn. 2025
50 Graham Wagner Charlotte, N.C. 2027
51 Will Wells Jonesborough, Tenn. 2025
52 Tucker Wick Ooltewah, Tenn. 2025
53 Cathan Yap Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
54 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gayatri Arora Charlotte, N.C. 2030
2 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
3 Mackenzie Cline Cary, N.C. 2025
4 Isabella Coughlin Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
5 Leah Edwards Greensboro, N.C. 2025
6 Ella June Hannant Pikeville, N.C. 2027
7 Ira Joshi Pinehurst, N.C. 2029
8 Alexandra Kennedy Arden, N.C. 2026
9 Kameron Kohutek Charlotte, N.C. 2027
10 Wendy (Zhuoying) Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
11 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
12 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
13 Violet Northcott (Canada) Mills River, N.C. 2026
14 Lindsey Pak Duluth, Ga. 2024
15 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
16 Maggie Potash
Eustis, Fla. 2025
17 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
18 Hayden Price Richmond Hill, Ga. 2025
19 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
20 Karsyn Roberts Pikeville, N.C. 2024
21 Emerson Roychoudhury Leesburg, Va. 2027
22 Nicole Schafer Williamston, Mich. 2025
23 Christina Surcey Cartersville, Ga. 2024
24 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
25 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Callan Fahey
Wheaton, Ill. 2025
2 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
3 Adin McMaster Estero, Fla. 2025
4 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
5 Liam Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2027
6 Cade Williams Monroe, Ga. 2026
7 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
8 Noah Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2026
9 Rusty Hooks Forest, Va. 2026
10 Wyatt Manner Chattanooga, Tenn. 2026
11 Tripp Hedden Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
12 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
13 Owen Atkinson Columbia, S.C. 2027
14 Samuel Clarke Macon, Ga. 2027
15 Edoardo Moroni (Italy) Atlanta, Ga. 2026
16 Henry Hurley Atlanta, Ga. 2027
17 Jamison Bryant Milton, Ga. 2024
18 Ben Blackburn Franklin, Tenn. 2027
19 Noah Zemmour Sugar Hill, Ga. 2026
20 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
21 Patrick Harris Simpsonville, S.C. 2026
22 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
23 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
24 JD Cunningham Halifax, Va. 2024
25 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
26 Timothy Yi Centreville, Va. 2026
27 Reed Cook Awendaw, S.C. 2027
28 Colton Rodgers
Great Falls, Va. 2028
29 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
30 Sawyer Driscoll Greenville, S.C. 2027
31 Cameron Sharp Blacksburg, Va. 2026
32 Joseph Morinelli Crozet, Va. 2026
33 Jeb Blackburn Franklin, Tenn. 2027
34 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
35 Elliott Oliver Pooler, Ga. 2026
36 Toku Fujiwara (Japan) West Chester, Ohio 2026
37 Winston Thomas Lothian, Md. 2026
38 Nathaniel Yoo (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2024
39 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
40 Davis Conaway
West Chester, Pa. 2026
41 Jared Paldino Berlin, Conn. 2026
42 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
43 Graham Smith Boston, Mass. 2027
44 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
45 Jaspreet Kondal Saint Augustine, Fla. 2027
46 Robert Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2030
47 Zach Gladieux Louisville, Ky. 2027
48 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
49 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
50 Arnav Gupta Mission Hills, Kan. 2026
51 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
52 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
53 Weigang Jin (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2029
54 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
55 Reece Schneider Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
56 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
57 Preston Kieschnik Broadview Heights, Ohio 2026
58 Cody Guetzke Hartland, Wis. 2026
59 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
60 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
61 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
62 Nicholas Cecchini Jupiter, Fla. 2024
63 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
64 Christopher Nelson Wiinnetka, Ill. 2025
65 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
66 James Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2027
67 AJ Colonna Jupiter, Fla. 2026
68 Liam Chalfant Bethesda, Md. 2026
69 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
70 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
71 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
72 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
73 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
74 Teddy Wilson New York, N.Y. 2028
75 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
76 Charles Lans Westwood, Mass. 2029
77 Dallas Inch York, Pa. 2026
78 Walker Gantt Augusta, Ga. 2025
79 Konner Kubica Northville, Mich. 2025
80 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
81 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
82 Ryan Hedgecoe Fayetteville, N.C. 2029
83 Grady Hayes Fayetteville, N.C. 2030
84 Triton Helmer Chapel Hill, N.C. 2029
85 Hughes McCarthy
Fayetteville, N.C. 2028
86 Isaiah Adel Raleigh, N.C. 2027
87 James Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
88 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
89 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
90 Gantt Reasoner Raleigh, N.C. 2028
91 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
92 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
93 Jack Gibbs
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
94 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
95 Ryan Houck
Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
96 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
97 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
98 Bobby Jones Potash Eustis, Fla. 2030
99 Sheppard McKenzie Raleigh, N.C. 2028
100 Joshua Groom Pinehurst, N.C. 2028
101 Bodie Snyder Holly Springs, N.C. 2028
102 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
103 Aston Lee
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
104 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville, Fla. 2025
105 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
106 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
107 Mingbo Jiang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
108 Ayden Febres
St. Cloud, Fla. 2029
109 Jack Cook Tallahassee, Fla. 2026
110 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashnoor Kaur Roanoke, Va. 2027
2 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
3 Yui Iijima (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2026
4 Man Yang (China) Beijing, N.Y., China 2027
5 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
6 Jenny Guo (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2030
7 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
8 Danielle Dailey Saint Augustine, Fla. 2026
9 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
10 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
11 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
12 Alexis Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2028
13 Maya Claffey Charlotte, N.C. 2027
14 Caitlyn Frisch Huntersville, N.C. 2027
15 Sixtine Charnelet (France) Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2028
16 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
17 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
18 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
19 Elsa Wu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
20 Amelia Santiago Caguas, N.C., Puerto Rico 2028
21 Mary McCarlie Winterville, N.C. 2027
22 Elizabeth Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2028
23 Harper Hedden Hilton Head, S.C. 2028
24 Karrisa Yuehan Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
25 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
26 Angela Cai (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2026
27 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
28 Michelle Xing (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Callan Fahey
Wheaton, Ill. 2025
2 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
3 Adin McMaster Estero, Fla. 2025
4 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
5 Liam Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2027
6 Cade Williams Monroe, Ga. 2026
7 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
8 Noah Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2026
9 Rusty Hooks Forest, Va. 2026
10 Wyatt Manner Chattanooga, Tenn. 2026
11 Tripp Hedden Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
12 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
13 Owen Atkinson Columbia, S.C. 2027
14 Samuel Clarke Macon, Ga. 2027
15 Edoardo Moroni (Italy) Atlanta, Ga. 2026
16 Henry Hurley Atlanta, Ga. 2027
17 Jamison Bryant Milton, Ga. 2024
18 Ben Blackburn Franklin, Tenn. 2027
19 Noah Zemmour Sugar Hill, Ga. 2026
20 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
21 Patrick Harris Simpsonville, S.C. 2026
22 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
23 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
24 JD Cunningham Halifax, Va. 2024
25 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
26 Timothy Yi Centreville, Va. 2026
27 Reed Cook Awendaw, S.C. 2027
28 Colton Rodgers
Great Falls, Va. 2028
29 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
30 Sawyer Driscoll Greenville, S.C. 2027
31 Cameron Sharp Blacksburg, Va. 2026
32 Joseph Morinelli Crozet, Va. 2026
33 Jeb Blackburn Franklin, Tenn. 2027
34 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
35 Elliott Oliver Pooler, Ga. 2026
36 Toku Fujiwara (Japan) West Chester, Ohio 2026
37 Winston Thomas Lothian, Md. 2026
38 Nathaniel Yoo (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2024
39 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
40 Davis Conaway
West Chester, Pa. 2026
41 Jared Paldino Berlin, Conn. 2026
42 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
43 Graham Smith Boston, Mass. 2027
44 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
45 Jaspreet Kondal Saint Augustine, Fla. 2027
46 Robert Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2030
47 Zach Gladieux Louisville, Ky. 2027
48 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
49 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
50 Arnav Gupta Mission Hills, Kan. 2026
51 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
52 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
53 Weigang Jin (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2029
54 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
55 Reece Schneider Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
56 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
57 Preston Kieschnik Broadview Heights, Ohio 2026
58 Cody Guetzke Hartland, Wis. 2026
59 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
60 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
61 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
62 Nicholas Cecchini Jupiter, Fla. 2024
63 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
64 Christopher Nelson Wiinnetka, Ill. 2025
65 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
66 James Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2027
67 AJ Colonna Jupiter, Fla. 2026
68 Liam Chalfant Bethesda, Md. 2026
69 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
70 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
71 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
72 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
73 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
74 Teddy Wilson New York, N.Y. 2028
75 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
76 Charles Lans Westwood, Mass. 2029
77 Dallas Inch York, Pa. 2026
78 Walker Gantt Augusta, Ga. 2025
79 Konner Kubica Northville, Mich. 2025
80 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
81 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
82 Ryan Hedgecoe Fayetteville, N.C. 2029
83 Grady Hayes Fayetteville, N.C. 2030
84 Triton Helmer Chapel Hill, N.C. 2029
85 Hughes McCarthy
Fayetteville, N.C. 2028
86 Isaiah Adel Raleigh, N.C. 2027
87 James Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
88 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
89 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
90 Gantt Reasoner Raleigh, N.C. 2028
91 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
92 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
93 Jack Gibbs
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
94 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
95 Ryan Houck
Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
96 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
97 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
98 Bobby Jones Potash Eustis, Fla. 2030
99 Sheppard McKenzie Raleigh, N.C. 2028
100 Joshua Groom Pinehurst, N.C. 2028
101 Bodie Snyder Holly Springs, N.C. 2028
102 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
103 Aston Lee
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
104 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville, Fla. 2025
105 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
106 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
107 Mingbo Jiang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
108 Ayden Febres
St. Cloud, Fla. 2029
109 Jack Cook Tallahassee, Fla. 2026
110 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashnoor Kaur Roanoke, Va. 2027
2 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
3 Yui Iijima (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2026
4 Man Yang (China) Beijing, N.Y., China 2027
5 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
6 Jenny Guo (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2030
7 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
8 Danielle Dailey Saint Augustine, Fla. 2026
9 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
10 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
11 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
12 Alexis Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2028
13 Maya Claffey Charlotte, N.C. 2027
14 Caitlyn Frisch Huntersville, N.C. 2027
15 Sixtine Charnelet (France) Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2028
16 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
17 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
18 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
19 Elsa Wu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
20 Amelia Santiago Caguas, N.C., Puerto Rico 2028
21 Mary McCarlie Winterville, N.C. 2027
22 Elizabeth Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2028
23 Harper Hedden Hilton Head, S.C. 2028
24 Karrisa Yuehan Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
25 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
26 Angela Cai (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2026
27 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
28 Michelle Xing (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026