SERI PAK Desert Junior presented by Bay Area Lyme Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 26 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 93 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
4 Landon Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
5 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
6 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
7 Ruoshi Chen (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
8 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
9 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
10 Ashton Edwards Boulder, Colo. 2028
11 Max Emberson Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
12 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
13 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Ayden Fynaut Fresno, Calif. 2026
15 Carter Gaede Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
16 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
17 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
18 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
19 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
20 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
21 Kelvin Huang Irvine, Calif. 2026
22 Jay Hutchins Gardena, Calif. 2025
23 Jen-You Hwang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
24 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
25 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
26 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
27 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
28 Tobey Thomas Kim Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
29 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
30 Tyler Leedom San Diego, Calif. 2025
31 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
32 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
33 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
34 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
35 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
36 Junlin Pan (China) Orange, Calif. 2027
37 Archwin Sangsurasak Riverside, Calif. 2028
38 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
39 Benton Sullivan Bermuda dunes, Calif. 2025
40 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
41 Qifeng Tong (China) Tianjin, , China 2025
42 Vineet Vallamsetty Newbury Park, Calif. 2025
43 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
44 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
45 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
2 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
3 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
4 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
5 Annie Chi Placentia, Calif. 2030
6 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
7 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
8 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
9 Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2025
10 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
11 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
12 Jessica Jang La Canada, Calif. 2026
13 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
14 Hailey Kim Simi Valley, Calif. 2029
15 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
16 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
17 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
18 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
19 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Flower Mound, Texas 2028
20 Katie Park
La Canada, Calif. 2028
21 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
22 Lia Gabrielle Rosca (Philippines) Manila, , Philippines 2025
23 Madison Saysanasongkham Fallbrook, Calif. 2025
24 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
25 Hae-in Sung (South Korea) Gwang-ju, , South Korea 2028
26 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
27 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
4 Landon Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
5 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
6 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
7 Ruoshi Chen (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
8 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
9 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
10 Ashton Edwards Boulder, Colo. 2028
11 Max Emberson Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
12 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
13 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Ayden Fynaut Fresno, Calif. 2026
15 Carter Gaede Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
16 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
17 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
18 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
19 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
20 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
21 Kelvin Huang Irvine, Calif. 2026
22 Jay Hutchins Gardena, Calif. 2025
23 Jen-You Hwang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
24 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
25 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
26 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
27 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
28 Tobey Thomas Kim Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
29 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
30 Tyler Leedom San Diego, Calif. 2025
31 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
32 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
33 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
34 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
35 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
36 Junlin Pan (China) Orange, Calif. 2027
37 Archwin Sangsurasak Riverside, Calif. 2028
38 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
39 Benton Sullivan Bermuda dunes, Calif. 2025
40 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
41 Qifeng Tong (China) Tianjin, , China 2025
42 Vineet Vallamsetty Newbury Park, Calif. 2025
43 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
44 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
45 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
2 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
3 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
4 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
5 Annie Chi Placentia, Calif. 2030
6 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
7 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
8 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
9 Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2025
10 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
11 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
12 Jessica Jang La Canada, Calif. 2026
13 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
14 Hailey Kim Simi Valley, Calif. 2029
15 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
16 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
17 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
18 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
19 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Flower Mound, Texas 2028
20 Katie Park
La Canada, Calif. 2028
21 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
22 Lia Gabrielle Rosca (Philippines) Manila, , Philippines 2025
23 Madison Saysanasongkham Fallbrook, Calif. 2025
24 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
25 Hae-in Sung (South Korea) Gwang-ju, , South Korea 2028
26 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
27 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
2 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
3 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
4 Austin Woods Indian Wells, Calif. 2025
5 Nathan Lee Glendale, Calif. 2029
6 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
7 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
8 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
9 Brady McColm Apple Valley, Calif. 2025
10 Jonathan Jeon
Fullerton, Calif. 2026
11 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
12 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
13 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
14 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
15 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
16 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
17 Nawaphat Maneerat (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2028
18 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
19 Marvin Shim Irvine, Calif. 2027
20 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
21 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
22 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
23 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
24 Seth Malapote
Burbank, Calif. 2027
25 Xavier Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2027
26 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
27 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
28 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
29 Joey Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2027
30 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
31 Eli Allgood Irvine, Calif. 2027
32 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
33 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
34 Jackson Kokich Ravensdale, Wash. 2025
35 Yang Hu (China) Jinghua, , China 2025
36 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
37 Harrison Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2027
38 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
39 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
40 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
41 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
42 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
43 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
44 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
45 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
46 Harry Kim Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
47 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
48 Christian Rodriguez Fullerton, Calif. 2025
49 Jake Long San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2025
50 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
51 Grayson Gillis Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
52 Benjamin Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
53 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
54 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
55 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
56 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
57 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
58 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
59 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
60 Ryan Davis Hawthorne, Calif. 2026
61 Jasper Kim San Marcos, Calif. 2027
62 Dominic Taverrite Temecula, Calif. 2024
63 Jayden Kuo Claremont, Calif. 2026
64 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
65 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
66 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
67 AJ Gardner Whitney, Texas 2026
68 Reed Blacklock Lubbock, Texas 2026
69 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
70 Zecheng (Samuel) Zhao (China) Woodland Hills, Calif. 2029
71 Sam Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2029
72 Yuxuan Ge (China) ShangHai, , China 2027
73 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
74 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
75 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
76 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
77 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
78 Gato Palomares Downey, Calif. 2026
79 Jack Brunstetter Las Flores, Calif. 2026
80 Aidan Junius Fontana, Calif. 2026
81 Jacob Abel Redlands, Calif. 2026
82 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
83 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
84 Noah Lurkis Alameda, Calif. 2026
85 Yasser Abduraup (Canada) Fresno, Calif. 2026
86 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
87 Emiliano Salazar San Diego, Calif. 2026
88 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
89 Fernando Salgado Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
90 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
91 Grady Emerson Riverside, Calif. 2028
92 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
93 Brady Dobbs La Canada, Calif. 2028
94 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
95 Mark Ross Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
96 Rohan Mahajan San Ramon, Calif. 2027
97 Anthony Qian Pebble Beach, Calif. 2027
98 Ori Bard Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
99 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
100 Binqi(Brian) Li (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2029
101 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
102 Zihan Xu (China) Jinhua City, Zhejiang Province, , China 2028
103 Elliot Yun Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
104 Elijah Yang Irvine, Calif. 2028
105 Kevin Zhou (China) Boston, Mass. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Han Stanton, Calif. 2026
2 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
3 Kiley Reisner Northridge, Calif. 2025
4 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
5 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
6 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
7 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
8 Elsa Wu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
9 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
10 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
11 Qifan (Nina) Xu (China) West Hills, Calif. 2027
12 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
13 Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. 2025
14 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
15 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
16 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
17 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
18 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
19 Sarah Lee Rolling Hills estates, Calif. 2029
20 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
21 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
22 Riley Wang Claremont, Calif. 2025
23 Ivy Kim North Hills, Calif. 2025
24 Anya Cedo (Philippines) Binan, Laguna, , Philippines 2025
25 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
26 Layla Phillips
Harbor City, Calif. 2029
27 Hailey Hong
La Canada, Calif. 2029
28 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
29 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
30 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
31 Tiffany Park Las Vegas, Nev. 2029
32 Camilla Yen Belmont, Calif. 2025
33 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
34 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
35 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
36 Hannah Bagnell Cathedral City, Calif. 2027
37 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
38 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
39 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
40 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
41 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
42 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
43 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
44 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
45 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
46 Khloe Chao Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
47 Jiayi Lin (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
48 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
49 Hannah Speizer Tustin, Calif. 2026
50 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
51 Medha Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2028
52 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
53 Ying (Regina) Lu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
54 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
55 Olivia Yan Pasadena, Calif. 2029
56 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
57 Khalahni Watson-Horton Corona, Calif. 2027
58 Jua Rachel Kim Irvine, Calif. 2030
59 Tashanah Niña Balangauan Burbank, Calif. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
2 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
3 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
4 Austin Woods Indian Wells, Calif. 2025
5 Nathan Lee Glendale, Calif. 2029
6 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
7 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
8 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
9 Brady McColm Apple Valley, Calif. 2025
10 Jonathan Jeon
Fullerton, Calif. 2026
11 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
12 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
13 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
14 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
15 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
16 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
17 Nawaphat Maneerat (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2028
18 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
19 Marvin Shim Irvine, Calif. 2027
20 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
21 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
22 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
23 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
24 Seth Malapote
Burbank, Calif. 2027
25 Xavier Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2027
26 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
27 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
28 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
29 Joey Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2027
30 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
31 Eli Allgood Irvine, Calif. 2027
32 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
33 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
34 Jackson Kokich Ravensdale, Wash. 2025
35 Yang Hu (China) Jinghua, , China 2025
36 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
37 Harrison Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2027
38 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
39 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
40 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
41 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
42 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
43 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
44 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
45 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
46 Harry Kim Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
47 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
48 Christian Rodriguez Fullerton, Calif. 2025
49 Jake Long San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2025
50 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
51 Grayson Gillis Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
52 Benjamin Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
53 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
54 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
55 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
56 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
57 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
58 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
59 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
60 Ryan Davis Hawthorne, Calif. 2026
61 Jasper Kim San Marcos, Calif. 2027
62 Dominic Taverrite Temecula, Calif. 2024
63 Jayden Kuo Claremont, Calif. 2026
64 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
65 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
66 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
67 AJ Gardner Whitney, Texas 2026
68 Reed Blacklock Lubbock, Texas 2026
69 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
70 Zecheng (Samuel) Zhao (China) Woodland Hills, Calif. 2029
71 Sam Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2029
72 Yuxuan Ge (China) ShangHai, , China 2027
73 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
74 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
75 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
76 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
77 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
78 Gato Palomares Downey, Calif. 2026
79 Jack Brunstetter Las Flores, Calif. 2026
80 Aidan Junius Fontana, Calif. 2026
81 Jacob Abel Redlands, Calif. 2026
82 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
83 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
84 Noah Lurkis Alameda, Calif. 2026
85 Yasser Abduraup (Canada) Fresno, Calif. 2026
86 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
87 Emiliano Salazar San Diego, Calif. 2026
88 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
89 Fernando Salgado Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
90 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
91 Grady Emerson Riverside, Calif. 2028
92 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
93 Brady Dobbs La Canada, Calif. 2028
94 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
95 Mark Ross Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
96 Rohan Mahajan San Ramon, Calif. 2027
97 Anthony Qian Pebble Beach, Calif. 2027
98 Ori Bard Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
99 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
100 Binqi(Brian) Li (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2029
101 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
102 Zihan Xu (China) Jinhua City, Zhejiang Province, , China 2028
103 Elliot Yun Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
104 Elijah Yang Irvine, Calif. 2028
105 Kevin Zhou (China) Boston, Mass. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Han Stanton, Calif. 2026
2 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
3 Kiley Reisner Northridge, Calif. 2025
4 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
5 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
6 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
7 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
8 Elsa Wu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
9 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
10 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
11 Qifan (Nina) Xu (China) West Hills, Calif. 2027
12 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
13 Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. 2025
14 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
15 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
16 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
17 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
18 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
19 Sarah Lee Rolling Hills estates, Calif. 2029
20 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
21 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
22 Riley Wang Claremont, Calif. 2025
23 Ivy Kim North Hills, Calif. 2025
24 Anya Cedo (Philippines) Binan, Laguna, , Philippines 2025
25 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
26 Layla Phillips
Harbor City, Calif. 2029
27 Hailey Hong
La Canada, Calif. 2029
28 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
29 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
30 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
31 Tiffany Park Las Vegas, Nev. 2029
32 Camilla Yen Belmont, Calif. 2025
33 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
34 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
35 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
36 Hannah Bagnell Cathedral City, Calif. 2027
37 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
38 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
39 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
40 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
41 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
42 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
43 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
44 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
45 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
46 Khloe Chao Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
47 Jiayi Lin (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
48 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
49 Hannah Speizer Tustin, Calif. 2026
50 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
51 Medha Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2028
52 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
53 Ying (Regina) Lu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
54 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
55 Olivia Yan Pasadena, Calif. 2029
56 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
57 Khalahni Watson-Horton Corona, Calif. 2027
58 Jua Rachel Kim Irvine, Calif. 2030
59 Tashanah Niña Balangauan Burbank, Calif. 2028