Jim Click Automotive / HSL Properties Championship presented by the Tucson Conquistadores
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 27 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riley Apodaca Deming, N.M. 2025
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
4 Carlos Astiazaran Tucson, Ariz. 2023
5 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
6 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
7 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
8 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
9 Ethan Butters Chandler, Ariz. 2027
10 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
11 Vincent Cervantes (Mexico) Chandler, Ariz. 2024
12 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
14 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
15 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
16 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
17 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
18 Zekun Fang (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
19 Zeqian Fang (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
20 Cole Gillis Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
21 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
22 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
23 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
24 Joe Houghton Queen Creek, Ariz. 2024
25 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
26 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
27 Brody Leid Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
28 Colin Leonard San Angelo, Texas 2024
29 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
30 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
31 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
32 Jacob Medina Oro Valley, Ariz. 2024
33 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
34 Matthew Miyamoto
Sacramento, Calif. 2024
35 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
36 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
37 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
38 Shray Patel Chandler, Ariz. 2024
39 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
40 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
41 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
42 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
43 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
45 Gabe Schmitz Okatie, S.C. 2025
46 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
47 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
48 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
49 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
50 Kevin (Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
51 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
2 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
3 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
4 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
5 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
6 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
7 Carolyn Fuller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
8 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
9 Kaitlyn Helm Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
10 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
11 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
12 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
13 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
14 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
15 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
16 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
17 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
18 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
19 Rylee Roberts Edmond, Okla. 2024
20 Madison Saysanasongkham Fallbrook, Calif. 2025
21 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
22 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
23 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
24 Alexis Vakasiuola San Tan Valley, Ariz. 2025
25 Ella Walsh Tucson, Ariz. 2025
26 Zaida Wise Tucson, Ariz. 2025
27 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riley Apodaca Deming, N.M. 2025
2 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
3 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
4 Carlos Astiazaran Tucson, Ariz. 2023
5 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
6 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
7 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
8 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
9 Ethan Butters Chandler, Ariz. 2027
10 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
11 Vincent Cervantes (Mexico) Chandler, Ariz. 2024
12 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
14 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
15 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
16 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
17 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
18 Zekun Fang (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
19 Zeqian Fang (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
20 Cole Gillis Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
21 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
22 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
23 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
24 Joe Houghton Queen Creek, Ariz. 2024
25 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
26 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
27 Brody Leid Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
28 Colin Leonard San Angelo, Texas 2024
29 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
30 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
31 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
32 Jacob Medina Oro Valley, Ariz. 2024
33 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
34 Matthew Miyamoto
Sacramento, Calif. 2024
35 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
36 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
37 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
38 Shray Patel Chandler, Ariz. 2024
39 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
40 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
41 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
42 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
43 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
45 Gabe Schmitz Okatie, S.C. 2025
46 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
47 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
48 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
49 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
50 Kevin (Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
51 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
2 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
3 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
4 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
5 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
6 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
7 Carolyn Fuller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
8 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
9 Kaitlyn Helm Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
10 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
11 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
12 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
13 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
14 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
15 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
16 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
17 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
18 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
19 Rylee Roberts Edmond, Okla. 2024
20 Madison Saysanasongkham Fallbrook, Calif. 2025
21 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
22 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
23 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
24 Alexis Vakasiuola San Tan Valley, Ariz. 2025
25 Ella Walsh Tucson, Ariz. 2025
26 Zaida Wise Tucson, Ariz. 2025
27 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
2 Andres Rodriguez (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico 2024
3 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
4 Jackson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
5 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
6 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
7 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
8 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
9 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
10 Edward Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
11 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
12 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
13 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
14 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
15 Dylan Kohner Peoria, Ariz. 2023
16 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
17 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
18 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
19 Brent Chung Henderson, Nev. 2026
20 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
21 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
22 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
23 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
24 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
25 Joseph Nelson Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
26 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
27 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
28 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
29 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
30 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
31 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
32 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
33 Wayne He (China) Belleuve, Wash. 2024
34 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
35 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
36 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
37 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
38 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
39 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
40 Tyson Arthur Auburn, Wash. 2024
41 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
42 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
43 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
44 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
45 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
46 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
47 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
48 Brogan Paschal Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
49 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
50 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
51 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
52 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
53 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
54 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
55 Matteo Galiano Margate, Fla. 2023
56 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
57 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
58 Kyle Koski Chandler, Ariz. 2024
59 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
60 Isaac Voisinet Missouri City, Texas 2024
61 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
62 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
63 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
64 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
65 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
66 Sebastian Velasquez El Paso, Texas 2025
67 Zach Shipp Eagle, Idaho 2024
68 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
69 Zachary Griswold Durango, Colo. 2024
70 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
71 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
72 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
73 Jennings Oelke Tigard, Ore. 2025
74 Mateo Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2023
75 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
76 Daniel Golin Las vegas, Nev. 2024
77 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
78 Bryar Moss Parker, Colo. 2024
79 Preston Allen Pueblo, Colo. 2024
80 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
81 Alexander Rigby Vancouver, Wash. 2024
82 Britt Bailey Edmond, Okla. 2024
83 Todd Wooten Oak Ridge, N.C. 2024
84 Turner Chiles Houston, Texas 2024
85 Nooa Hakala Huntley, Ill. 2024
86 Kyle Eggers Neodesha, Kan. 2024
87 Trevor Fong Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
88 Asher Nelson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
89 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
90 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
91 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
92 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
93 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
94 Aiden Dinani Upland, Calif. 2027
95 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
96 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
97 Ryan Herbst San Rafael, Calif. 2023
98 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
99 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
100 Michael Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
101 Drew Stauffacher Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
102 Sandiv Madhwapathy Chandler, Ariz. 2025
103 Jack Shannon Argyle, Texas 2025
104 Andrew Bernthal Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
105 Brent Glah Horsham, Pa. 2025
106 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
107 Isaac Cde Baca Federal Heights, Colo. 2025
108 Yaser Garcia Jr El Paso, Texas 2025
109 Jackson Flynn Portland, Ore. 2023
110 Brandon Eckart Overland Park, Kan. 2025
111 Zachary Newman Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
112 Andrew Southwell Glencoe, Ill. 2025
113 Alexander Kaufman
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
114 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
115 Hank Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2028
116 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
117 Hudson Roberts Chandler, Ariz. 2026
118 David Vanden Branden Oro Valley, Ariz. 2028
119 Gabriel Gonzalez-Gastelum Mission, Texas 2026
120 Colin Orell Albuquerque, N.M. 2028
121 Jameson Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
122 Everett Mulder Castle Pines, Colo. 2026
123 Chase Witt Tempe, Ariz. 2026
124 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
125 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
126 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
2 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
3 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
4 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
5 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
6 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
7 Breanna Hoese Round Rock, Texas 2023
8 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
9 Rose Callewaert Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2028
10 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
11 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
12 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
13 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
14 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
15 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
16 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
17 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
18 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
19 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
20 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
21 Lauren Campbell Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2024
22 Ines Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2024
23 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
24 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
25 Cydney Ha
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
26 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
27 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
28 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
29 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
30 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
31 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
32 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
33 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
34 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
35 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
36 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024
37 Sehlai Purcell West Hills, Calif. 2024
38 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
39 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
40 Caroline Caven Eagle, Idaho 2024
41 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
42 Tyla Greenwood Tucson, Ariz. 2026
43 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
44 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
45 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
46 Sofia Chavez El Paso, Texas 2025
47 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
48 Sol Choi Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
49 Sydelle Ritorto Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
50 Angela Cui Sugar Land, Texas 2026
51 Kensley Cova Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
52 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
2 Andres Rodriguez (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico 2024
3 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
4 Jackson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
5 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
6 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
7 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
8 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
9 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
10 Edward Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
11 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
12 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
13 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
14 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
15 Dylan Kohner Peoria, Ariz. 2023
16 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
17 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
18 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
19 Brent Chung Henderson, Nev. 2026
20 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
21 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
22 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
23 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
24 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
25 Joseph Nelson Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
26 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
27 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
28 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
29 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
30 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
31 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
32 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
33 Wayne He (China) Belleuve, Wash. 2024
34 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
35 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
36 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
37 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
38 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
39 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
40 Tyson Arthur Auburn, Wash. 2024
41 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
42 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
43 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
44 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
45 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
46 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
47 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
48 Brogan Paschal Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
49 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
50 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
51 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
52 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
53 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
54 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
55 Matteo Galiano Margate, Fla. 2023
56 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
57 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
58 Kyle Koski Chandler, Ariz. 2024
59 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
60 Isaac Voisinet Missouri City, Texas 2024
61 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
62 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
63 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
64 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
65 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
66 Sebastian Velasquez El Paso, Texas 2025
67 Zach Shipp Eagle, Idaho 2024
68 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
69 Zachary Griswold Durango, Colo. 2024
70 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
71 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
72 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
73 Jennings Oelke Tigard, Ore. 2025
74 Mateo Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2023
75 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
76 Daniel Golin Las vegas, Nev. 2024
77 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
78 Bryar Moss Parker, Colo. 2024
79 Preston Allen Pueblo, Colo. 2024
80 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
81 Alexander Rigby Vancouver, Wash. 2024
82 Britt Bailey Edmond, Okla. 2024
83 Todd Wooten Oak Ridge, N.C. 2024
84 Turner Chiles Houston, Texas 2024
85 Nooa Hakala Huntley, Ill. 2024
86 Kyle Eggers Neodesha, Kan. 2024
87 Trevor Fong Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
88 Asher Nelson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
89 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
90 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
91 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
92 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
93 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
94 Aiden Dinani Upland, Calif. 2027
95 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
96 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
97 Ryan Herbst San Rafael, Calif. 2023
98 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
99 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
100 Michael Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
101 Drew Stauffacher Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
102 Sandiv Madhwapathy Chandler, Ariz. 2025
103 Jack Shannon Argyle, Texas 2025
104 Andrew Bernthal Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
105 Brent Glah Horsham, Pa. 2025
106 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
107 Isaac Cde Baca Federal Heights, Colo. 2025
108 Yaser Garcia Jr El Paso, Texas 2025
109 Jackson Flynn Portland, Ore. 2023
110 Brandon Eckart Overland Park, Kan. 2025
111 Zachary Newman Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
112 Andrew Southwell Glencoe, Ill. 2025
113 Alexander Kaufman
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
114 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
115 Hank Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2028
116 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
117 Hudson Roberts Chandler, Ariz. 2026
118 David Vanden Branden Oro Valley, Ariz. 2028
119 Gabriel Gonzalez-Gastelum Mission, Texas 2026
120 Colin Orell Albuquerque, N.M. 2028
121 Jameson Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
122 Everett Mulder Castle Pines, Colo. 2026
123 Chase Witt Tempe, Ariz. 2026
124 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
125 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
126 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
2 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
3 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
4 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
5 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
6 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
7 Breanna Hoese Round Rock, Texas 2023
8 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
9 Rose Callewaert Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2028
10 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
11 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
12 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
13 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
14 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
15 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
16 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
17 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
18 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
19 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
20 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
21 Lauren Campbell Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2024
22 Ines Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2024
23 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
24 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
25 Cydney Ha
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
26 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
27 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
28 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
29 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
30 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
31 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
32 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
33 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
34 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
35 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
36 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024
37 Sehlai Purcell West Hills, Calif. 2024
38 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
39 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
40 Caroline Caven Eagle, Idaho 2024
41 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
42 Tyla Greenwood Tucson, Ariz. 2026
43 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
44 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
45 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
46 Sofia Chavez El Paso, Texas 2025
47 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
48 Sol Choi Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
49 Sydelle Ritorto Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
50 Angela Cui Sugar Land, Texas 2026
51 Kensley Cova Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
52 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027