Stealth Junior All-Star presented by TaylorMade
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 7 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 15 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three girls with 14 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
2 Brandon Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2028
3 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
4 Ty Bradford Dallas, Texas 2025
5 Luke Brandler (United Kingdom) Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
6 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
7 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
8 Micah Chiong Northbrook, Ill. 2025
9 Robert Chuang (Taiwan) Hsin Chu City, , Taiwan 2025
10 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
11 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
12 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
13 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
14 Enzo Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2025
15 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
16 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
17 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
18 Ethan Hoffmann Austin, Texas 2025
19 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
20 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
21 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
22 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
23 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
24 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
25 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
26 Nicholas Lyman Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
27 Andrew Ma Chico, Calif. 2024
28 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
29 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
30 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
31 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
32 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
33 Lance Nguyen Huntington Beach, Calif. 2025
34 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
35 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
36 Luke Ringkamp Palm Desert, Calif. 2026
37 Hugo Rodriguez Diaz (Spain) O Corgo, , Spain 2026
38 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
39 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
40 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
41 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
42 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
43 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
44 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
45 Ansen Tran Fresno, Calif. 2025
46 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
47 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
48 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
49 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
50 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
51 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
52 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
53 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
54 Mark Zhou (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hazel Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
2 Malia Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2025
3 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
4 Gabriella Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
5 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
6 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
7 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
8 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
9 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
10 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
11 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
13 Summer Schafer San Diego, Calif. 2025
14 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
15 Sydney Silva Castro Valley, Calif. 2025
16 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
17 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
18 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
19 Chih-Ying Tseng (Taiwan) Beaumont, Calif. 2025
20 Michelle Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2028
21 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
22 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
23 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
24 Donina Zhou Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
2 Brandon Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2028
3 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
4 Ty Bradford Dallas, Texas 2025
5 Luke Brandler (United Kingdom) Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
6 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
7 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
8 Micah Chiong Northbrook, Ill. 2025
9 Robert Chuang (Taiwan) Hsin Chu City, , Taiwan 2025
10 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
11 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
12 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
13 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
14 Enzo Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2025
15 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
16 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
17 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
18 Ethan Hoffmann Austin, Texas 2025
19 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
20 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
21 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
22 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
23 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
24 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
25 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
26 Nicholas Lyman Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
27 Andrew Ma Chico, Calif. 2024
28 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
29 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
30 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
31 Srinesh Namburi San Diego, Calif. 2025
32 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
33 Lance Nguyen Huntington Beach, Calif. 2025
34 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
35 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
36 Luke Ringkamp Palm Desert, Calif. 2026
37 Hugo Rodriguez Diaz (Spain) O Corgo, , Spain 2026
38 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
39 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
40 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
41 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
42 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
43 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
44 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
45 Ansen Tran Fresno, Calif. 2025
46 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
47 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
48 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
49 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
50 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
51 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
52 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
53 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
54 Mark Zhou (China) San Jose, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hazel Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
2 Malia Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2025
3 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
4 Gabriella Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
5 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
6 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
7 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
8 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
9 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
10 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
11 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
13 Summer Schafer San Diego, Calif. 2025
14 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
15 Sydney Silva Castro Valley, Calif. 2025
16 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
17 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
18 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
19 Chih-Ying Tseng (Taiwan) Beaumont, Calif. 2025
20 Michelle Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2028
21 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
22 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
23 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
24 Donina Zhou Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Horry (Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
2 Scottie Belgrad Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2025
3 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
4 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
5 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
6 Sebastian Glenn Temecula, Calif. 2026
7 Gavin Rivas Atlanta, Ga. 2026
8 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
9 Rishi Gupta Reno, Nev. 2024
10 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
11 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
12 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
13 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
14 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
15 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
16 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
17 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
18 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
19 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
20 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
21 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2025
22 Mike He (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
23 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
24 Harrison Gahr Calabasas, Calif. 2025
25 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
26 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
27 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
28 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
29 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2025
30 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
31 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
32 Owen Harper Bend, Ore. 2024
33 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
34 Fin Vander Ark Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
35 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
36 Brady Horwitz Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
37 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
38 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
40 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
41 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
42 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
43 Campbell McFadden Denver, Colo. 2026
44 Preston Gwinn Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
45 Griffin Vaughan Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
46 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
47 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
48 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
49 Peter Jen Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
50 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
51 Luke Swanson Zephyr Cove, Nev. 2027
52 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
53 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
54 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
55 Peter Oh (South Korea) Orange, Calif. 2026
56 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
57 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
58 Sean Anderson San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2025
59 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
60 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
61 Brandon Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2026
62 Owen Camacho Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
63 Yiming Hong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
64 Charles Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2027
65 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
66 Ssu-Hsien Wang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
67 Andrew Ma Setagaya-Ku, , Japan 2026
68 Lung-Jui Kao (Taiwan) Kaohsiung City, , Taiwan 2026
69 JD Moore Dallas, Texas 2027
70 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ella Walsh Tucson, Ariz. 2025
2 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
3 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
4 Claire Zhong San Carlos, Calif. 2026
5 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
7 Yixin (Emily) Zhang (China) Katy, Texas 2026
8 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
9 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
10 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
11 Renee Wang San Diego, Calif. 2024
12 Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. 2025
13 Samarah Joshiakar
Temple City, Calif. 2026
14 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
15 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
16 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
18 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2027
19 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
20 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
21 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2026
22 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
23 Francesca Tomp Eugene, Ore. 2025
24 Cydney Ha Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
25 Audrey Im
Fontana, Calif. 2025
26 Jialin Zhong Moreno Valley, Calif. 2025
27 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
28 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
29 Chloe Chien Irvine, Calif. 2027
30 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
31 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
32 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
33 Isabella Wu Torrance, Calif. 2027
34 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
35 Ashley Ding Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
36 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
37 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
38 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
40 Margaret Luce Jupiter, Fla. 2025
41 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
42 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
43 Lauren Lee San Clemente, Calif. 2025
44 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
45 Anna Gao Irvine, Calif. 2026
46 Ziyue Bi (China) Temecula, Calif. 2025
47 Ella Kaiser San Diego, Calif. 2025
48 Lauren Alaniz Lemoore, Calif. 2027
49 Addison Ozols North Tustin, Calif. 2025
50 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
51 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
52 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
53 Tangia Gan San Marino, Calif. 2026
54 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
55 Qianyiyi Xia (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
56 Jessica (Chenyu) Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
57 Claire Hall Wilder, Idaho 2025
58 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
59 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
60 Karrisa Yuehan Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
61 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
62 Charlene Lamb Taipei, , Taiwan 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Horry (Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
2 Scottie Belgrad Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2025
3 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
4 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
5 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
6 Sebastian Glenn Temecula, Calif. 2026
7 Gavin Rivas Atlanta, Ga. 2026
8 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
9 Rishi Gupta Reno, Nev. 2024
10 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
11 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
12 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
13 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
14 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
15 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
16 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
17 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
18 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
19 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
20 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
21 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2025
22 Mike He (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
23 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
24 Harrison Gahr Calabasas, Calif. 2025
25 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
26 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
27 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
28 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
29 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2025
30 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
31 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
32 Owen Harper Bend, Ore. 2024
33 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
34 Fin Vander Ark Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
35 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
36 Brady Horwitz Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
37 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
38 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
40 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
41 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
42 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
43 Campbell McFadden Denver, Colo. 2026
44 Preston Gwinn Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
45 Griffin Vaughan Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
46 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
47 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
48 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
49 Peter Jen Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
50 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
51 Luke Swanson Zephyr Cove, Nev. 2027
52 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
53 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
54 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
55 Peter Oh (South Korea) Orange, Calif. 2026
56 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
57 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
58 Sean Anderson San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2025
59 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
60 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
61 Brandon Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2026
62 Owen Camacho Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
63 Yiming Hong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
64 Charles Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2027
65 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
66 Ssu-Hsien Wang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
67 Andrew Ma Setagaya-Ku, , Japan 2026
68 Lung-Jui Kao (Taiwan) Kaohsiung City, , Taiwan 2026
69 JD Moore Dallas, Texas 2027
70 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ella Walsh Tucson, Ariz. 2025
2 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
3 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
4 Claire Zhong San Carlos, Calif. 2026
5 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
7 Yixin (Emily) Zhang (China) Katy, Texas 2026
8 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
9 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
10 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
11 Renee Wang San Diego, Calif. 2024
12 Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. 2025
13 Samarah Joshiakar
Temple City, Calif. 2026
14 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
15 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
16 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
18 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2027
19 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
20 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
21 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2026
22 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
23 Francesca Tomp Eugene, Ore. 2025
24 Cydney Ha Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
25 Audrey Im
Fontana, Calif. 2025
26 Jialin Zhong Moreno Valley, Calif. 2025
27 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
28 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
29 Chloe Chien Irvine, Calif. 2027
30 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
31 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
32 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
33 Isabella Wu Torrance, Calif. 2027
34 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
35 Ashley Ding Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
36 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
37 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
38 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
40 Margaret Luce Jupiter, Fla. 2025
41 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
42 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
43 Lauren Lee San Clemente, Calif. 2025
44 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
45 Anna Gao Irvine, Calif. 2026
46 Ziyue Bi (China) Temecula, Calif. 2025
47 Ella Kaiser San Diego, Calif. 2025
48 Lauren Alaniz Lemoore, Calif. 2027
49 Addison Ozols North Tustin, Calif. 2025
50 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
51 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
52 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
53 Tangia Gan San Marino, Calif. 2026
54 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
55 Qianyiyi Xia (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
56 Jessica (Chenyu) Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
57 Claire Hall Wilder, Idaho 2025
58 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
59 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
60 Karrisa Yuehan Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
61 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
62 Charlene Lamb Taipei, , Taiwan 2026