Under Armour® / Jordan Spieth Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field 44 Fully Exempt boys through ranking 481 gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 42 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
2 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
3 Dillon Barnard Montgomery, Texas 2023
4 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
5 Jack Beauchamp Grapevine, Texas 2022
6 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
7 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
8 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023
9 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
10 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
11 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
12 Vincent Cervantes Chandler, Ariz. 2024
13 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
14 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
16 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
17 Gage Doyle Colleyville, Texas 2023
18 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
19 Tommy Frist Nashville, Tenn. 2023
20 Ian Fritz Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
21 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
22 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
23 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
24 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
25 Connor Henry Fort Worth, Texas 2023
26 Rhett Hughes Edmond, Okla. 2023
27 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
28 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
29 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
30 Peter Kim Murray, Utah 2023
31 Wyatt King Duncanville, Texas 2023
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Edward Li Houston, Texas 2023
34 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023
35 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
36 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
37 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
38 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
39 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
40 Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, Texas 2023
41 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
42 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
43 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022
44 Jelani Rogers Dallas, Texas 2022
45 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
46 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
47 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
48 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
49 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
50 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
51 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
52 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
53 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
54 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
2 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
3 Sophie Biediger Dallas, Texas 2022
4 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
5 Carley Button Denton, Texas 2023
6 Jasmine Do Cypress, Texas 2024
7 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
8 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
9 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
10 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
11 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
12 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
13 Kenna Lee Bellaire, Texas 2024
14 Lindsay Lee San Antonio, Texas 2025
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
17 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
18 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
19 Camille Pazouki San Antonio, Texas 2023
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Alexa Pineda San Carlos, Calif. 2024
22 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
23 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
24 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
2 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
3 Dillon Barnard Montgomery, Texas 2023
4 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
5 Jack Beauchamp Grapevine, Texas 2022
6 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
7 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
8 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023
9 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
10 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
11 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
12 Vincent Cervantes Chandler, Ariz. 2024
13 Chi-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
14 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
16 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
17 Gage Doyle Colleyville, Texas 2023
18 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
19 Tommy Frist Nashville, Tenn. 2023
20 Ian Fritz Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
21 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
22 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
23 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
24 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
25 Connor Henry Fort Worth, Texas 2023
26 Rhett Hughes Edmond, Okla. 2023
27 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
28 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
29 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
30 Peter Kim Murray, Utah 2023
31 Wyatt King Duncanville, Texas 2023
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Edward Li Houston, Texas 2023
34 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023
35 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
36 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
37 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
38 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
39 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
40 Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, Texas 2023
41 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
42 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
43 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022
44 Jelani Rogers Dallas, Texas 2022
45 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
46 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
47 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
48 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
49 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
50 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
51 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
52 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
53 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
54 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
2 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
3 Sophie Biediger Dallas, Texas 2022
4 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
5 Carley Button Denton, Texas 2023
6 Jasmine Do Cypress, Texas 2024
7 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
8 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
9 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
10 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
11 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
12 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
13 Kenna Lee Bellaire, Texas 2024
14 Lindsay Lee San Antonio, Texas 2025
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
17 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
18 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
19 Camille Pazouki San Antonio, Texas 2023
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Alexa Pineda San Carlos, Calif. 2024
22 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
23 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
24 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
2 Ethan Dial Shreveport, La. 2023
3 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
4 Jackson Herrington Dickson, Tenn. 2024
5 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
6 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
7 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
8 Gabe Post Southlake, Texas 2022
9 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
10 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
11 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
12 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
13 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
14 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
16 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
17 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
18 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
19 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
20 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
21 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
22 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
23 Grant Reagan Shreveport, La. 2024
24 Peyton Russell Gautier, Miss. 2023
25 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
26 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
27 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
28 Bo Burton Edmond, Okla. 2023
29 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
30 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
31 Jake Webb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
32 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
33 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
34 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
35 Bryce Womack San Antonio, Texas 2023
36 Hunter Wolfinger Missouri City, Texas 2023
37 Barret Wisener Dallas, Texas 2023
38 Jackson Funkhouser College Station, Texas 2024
39 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
40 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
41 Corey Maher Frisco, Texas 2022
42 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
43 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
44 Jake Mayer Austin, Texas 2025
45 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
46 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
47 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
48 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
49 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
50 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
51 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
52 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
53 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
54 Cason Ayers Fort Worth, Texas 2023
55 Ethan Hoffmann Austin, Texas 2025
56 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
57 Tyler Brockwell Pickerington, Ohio 2023
58 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
59 Blake Taylor Mansfield, Texas 2023
60 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
61 Brady Wicker Ponca City, Okla. 2022
62 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
63 James Jay Gould-Healy (Ireland) Singapore, 2022
64 Palmer Haynes Orlando, Fla. 2024
65 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
66 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
67 Andrew Tucker Kingwood, Texas 2023
68 Blake Bertolo Gibsonia, Pa. 2023
69 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
70 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
71 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
72 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
73 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
74 Reese Tortone Katy, Texas 2023
75 Ben Jones Hutto, Texas 2023
76 Ian Shahwan Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
77 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
78 Brady Holmes Amarillo, Texas 2024
79 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
80 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
81 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
82 Sir Bubba Jones Brownwood, Texas 2024
83 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
84 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
85 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
86 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
87 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
88 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
89 Carter Nutt Norman, Okla. 2023
90 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
91 Nick Morrow Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
92 Joonho Kim (South Korea) Hong Kong, 2023
93 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
94 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
95 Jace Boslow Carrollton, Texas 2024
96 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
97 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
98 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
99 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
100 Jack Pope Spring, Texas 2023
101 Taylor Morgan
Conroe, Texas 2023
102 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
103 Nico Ryan Houston, Texas 2023
104 Ethan Hormann Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
105 Maddux Tarasievich Cary, Ill. 2023
106 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
107 Leighton Arthur Dallas, Texas 2024
108 Connor McCaskill Corinth, Texas 2022
109 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
110 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
111 Nick Friedrichsen Bixby, Okla. 2024
112 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
113 Ian Clough College Station, Texas 2023
114 Jacob Pletcher Dallas, Texas 2023
115 Stance Reeger North Midland, Texas 2023
116 Ryan Smith Irving, Texas 2023
117 Dennon Norman Norman, Okla. 2023
118 John Trettin Monroe, La. 2023
119 Diego Olano (El Salvador) San Salvador, , El Salvador 2023
120 Luke Wendt Memphis, Tenn. 2023
121 Wyatt Sorensen Libertyville, Ill. 2023
122 Camden O'Malley White Bear Lake, Minn. 2023
123 Benjamin Ramsden-Wood Denver, Colo. 2023
124 Cole Kirkland Mason, Tenn. 2023
125 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
126 Francesco Attili (Italy) Montagnola, , Switzerland 2023
127 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
128 Collin Alstrin Prosper, Texas 2026
129 William Suell Houston, Texas 2024
130 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
131 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
132 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
133 Alex Jordan Austin, Texas 2023
134 Aidan Grimsley Austin, Texas 2022
135 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
136 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
137 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
138 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
139 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
140 Landon Dell The Woodlands, Texas 2025
141 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
142 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
143 Moosa Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2025
144 Jackson Sledzik Houston, Texas 2027
145 Jackson Seib Georgetown, Texas 2025
146 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
147 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
148 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
149 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
150 Santiago Barajas El Paso, Texas 2022
151 Collin Cash Lubbock, Texas 2024
152 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
153 Jake Yrene Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
154 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
155 Ethan Lucas Bryan, Texas 2024
156 Will Wagner Dallas, Texas 2024
157 Joshua Lopez San Antonio, Texas 2024
158 Alessandro Rojas (Italy) Seabrook, Texas 2024
159 Tyler Karkowsky Bellaire, Texas 2024
160 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
161 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
162 Luke Goodbary Edmond, Okla. 2024
163 Ryder Briggs Shreveport, La. 2024
164 Evan Gentry Edmond, Okla. 2024
165 Jake Phillips Aledo, Texas 2024
166 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
167 Kai Komulainen (Australia) Carrara, , Australia 2024
168 Drew Haynes Keller, Texas 2024
169 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
170 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
171 Avel Pimenov II Prosper, Texas 2024
172 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024
173 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
174 Madden Sawrie Bossier City, La. 2024
175 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
176 Wyatt Ayres Dallas, Texas 2025
177 Brooks Vaughan San Angelo, Texas 2025
178 Tripp Tuthill Frisco, Texas 2025
179 Thomas LeCrone Houston, Texas 2025
180 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
181 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
182 Jase Potts Wichita Falls, Texas 2025
183 Luke Killough Searcy, Ark. 2025
184 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
185 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
186 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
187 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
188 Trace Novak McKinney, Texas 2025
189 Max Clarke (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
190 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
191 Beckham Sulak Frisco, Texas 2025
192 Julian Worrell Conroe, Texas 2025
193 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
194 Tejas Mishra (India) Bangalore, , India 2029
195 Garrett Kitten Lubbock, Texas 2025
196 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022
2 MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake, Texas 2022
3 Isabella Saenz San Antonio, Texas 2023
4 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
5 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
6 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
7 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
8 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
9 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
10 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
11 Lydia Howard Houston, Texas 2023
12 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
13 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
14 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
15 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
16 Regina Cantu (Mexico) Tomball, Texas 2024
17 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
18 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
19 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
20 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
21 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
22 Yixin (Emily) Zhang (China) Katy, Texas 2026
23 Braedann Adams Pinehurst, Texas 2023
24 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
25 Amelia Zingler Tomah, Wis. 2023
26 Alisha Rametra Frisco, Texas 2024
27 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
28 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
29 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
30 Gaia Esparza Helotes, Texas 2022
31 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
32 Shay West Wall, Texas 2023
33 Sydney Kincade Prosper, Texas 2023
34 Isabella Lohr Denton, Texas 2023
35 Rylie Allison Coppell, Texas 2023
36 Audrey Rosen Katy, Texas 2023
37 Jaeya Mathis Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
38 Ellie Shirley Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
39 Sunny Nanda Flower Mound, Texas 2025
40 Anya Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
41 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
42 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
43 Katherine Salisbury San Antonio, Texas 2024
44 Gracie Larsen (United Kingdom) Blairgowrie, , Australia 2024
45 Sophia Latham Dallas, Texas 2025
46 Katie Park Frisco, Texas 2026
47 Hope Torres Broomfield, Colo. 2025
48 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
49 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
50 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
51 Reese Ng (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines 2026
52 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
53 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
54 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
2 Ethan Dial Shreveport, La. 2023
3 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
4 Jackson Herrington Dickson, Tenn. 2024
5 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
6 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
7 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
8 Gabe Post Southlake, Texas 2022
9 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
10 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
11 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
12 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
13 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
14 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
16 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
17 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
18 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
19 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
20 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
21 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
22 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
23 Grant Reagan Shreveport, La. 2024
24 Peyton Russell Gautier, Miss. 2023
25 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
26 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
27 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
28 Bo Burton Edmond, Okla. 2023
29 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
30 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
31 Jake Webb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
32 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
33 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
34 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
35 Bryce Womack San Antonio, Texas 2023
36 Hunter Wolfinger Missouri City, Texas 2023
37 Barret Wisener Dallas, Texas 2023
38 Jackson Funkhouser College Station, Texas 2024
39 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
40 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
41 Corey Maher Frisco, Texas 2022
42 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
43 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
44 Jake Mayer Austin, Texas 2025
45 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
46 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
47 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
48 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
49 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
50 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
51 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
52 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
53 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
54 Cason Ayers Fort Worth, Texas 2023
55 Ethan Hoffmann Austin, Texas 2025
56 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
57 Tyler Brockwell Pickerington, Ohio 2023
58 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
59 Blake Taylor Mansfield, Texas 2023
60 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
61 Brady Wicker Ponca City, Okla. 2022
62 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
63 James Jay Gould-Healy (Ireland) Singapore, 2022
64 Palmer Haynes Orlando, Fla. 2024
65 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
66 Luke Hagen Austin, Texas 2023
67 Andrew Tucker Kingwood, Texas 2023
68 Blake Bertolo Gibsonia, Pa. 2023
69 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
70 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
71 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
72 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
73 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
74 Reese Tortone Katy, Texas 2023
75 Ben Jones Hutto, Texas 2023
76 Ian Shahwan Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
77 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
78 Brady Holmes Amarillo, Texas 2024
79 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
80 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
81 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
82 Sir Bubba Jones Brownwood, Texas 2024
83 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
84 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
85 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
86 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
87 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
88 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
89 Carter Nutt Norman, Okla. 2023
90 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
91 Nick Morrow Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
92 Joonho Kim (South Korea) Hong Kong, 2023
93 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
94 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
95 Jace Boslow Carrollton, Texas 2024
96 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
97 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
98 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
99 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
100 Jack Pope Spring, Texas 2023
101 Taylor Morgan
Conroe, Texas 2023
102 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
103 Nico Ryan Houston, Texas 2023
104 Ethan Hormann Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
105 Maddux Tarasievich Cary, Ill. 2023
106 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
107 Leighton Arthur Dallas, Texas 2024
108 Connor McCaskill Corinth, Texas 2022
109 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
110 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
111 Nick Friedrichsen Bixby, Okla. 2024
112 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
113 Ian Clough College Station, Texas 2023
114 Jacob Pletcher Dallas, Texas 2023
115 Stance Reeger North Midland, Texas 2023
116 Ryan Smith Irving, Texas 2023
117 Dennon Norman Norman, Okla. 2023
118 John Trettin Monroe, La. 2023
119 Diego Olano (El Salvador) San Salvador, , El Salvador 2023
120 Luke Wendt Memphis, Tenn. 2023
121 Wyatt Sorensen Libertyville, Ill. 2023
122 Camden O'Malley White Bear Lake, Minn. 2023
123 Benjamin Ramsden-Wood Denver, Colo. 2023
124 Cole Kirkland Mason, Tenn. 2023
125 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
126 Francesco Attili (Italy) Montagnola, , Switzerland 2023
127 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
128 Collin Alstrin Prosper, Texas 2026
129 William Suell Houston, Texas 2024
130 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
131 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
132 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
133 Alex Jordan Austin, Texas 2023
134 Aidan Grimsley Austin, Texas 2022
135 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
136 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
137 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
138 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
139 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
140 Landon Dell The Woodlands, Texas 2025
141 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
142 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
143 Moosa Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2025
144 Jackson Sledzik Houston, Texas 2027
145 Jackson Seib Georgetown, Texas 2025
146 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
147 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
148 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
149 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
150 Santiago Barajas El Paso, Texas 2022
151 Collin Cash Lubbock, Texas 2024
152 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
153 Jake Yrene Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
154 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
155 Ethan Lucas Bryan, Texas 2024
156 Will Wagner Dallas, Texas 2024
157 Joshua Lopez San Antonio, Texas 2024
158 Alessandro Rojas (Italy) Seabrook, Texas 2024
159 Tyler Karkowsky Bellaire, Texas 2024
160 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
161 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
162 Luke Goodbary Edmond, Okla. 2024
163 Ryder Briggs Shreveport, La. 2024
164 Evan Gentry Edmond, Okla. 2024
165 Jake Phillips Aledo, Texas 2024
166 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
167 Kai Komulainen (Australia) Carrara, , Australia 2024
168 Drew Haynes Keller, Texas 2024
169 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
170 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
171 Avel Pimenov II Prosper, Texas 2024
172 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024
173 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
174 Madden Sawrie Bossier City, La. 2024
175 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
176 Wyatt Ayres Dallas, Texas 2025
177 Brooks Vaughan San Angelo, Texas 2025
178 Tripp Tuthill Frisco, Texas 2025
179 Thomas LeCrone Houston, Texas 2025
180 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
181 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
182 Jase Potts Wichita Falls, Texas 2025
183 Luke Killough Searcy, Ark. 2025
184 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
185 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
186 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
187 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
188 Trace Novak McKinney, Texas 2025
189 Max Clarke (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
190 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
191 Beckham Sulak Frisco, Texas 2025
192 Julian Worrell Conroe, Texas 2025
193 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
194 Tejas Mishra (India) Bangalore, , India 2029
195 Garrett Kitten Lubbock, Texas 2025
196 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022
2 MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake, Texas 2022
3 Isabella Saenz San Antonio, Texas 2023
4 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
5 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
6 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
7 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
8 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
9 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
10 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
11 Lydia Howard Houston, Texas 2023
12 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
13 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
14 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
15 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
16 Regina Cantu (Mexico) Tomball, Texas 2024
17 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
18 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
19 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
20 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
21 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
22 Yixin (Emily) Zhang (China) Katy, Texas 2026
23 Braedann Adams Pinehurst, Texas 2023
24 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
25 Amelia Zingler Tomah, Wis. 2023
26 Alisha Rametra Frisco, Texas 2024
27 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
28 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
29 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
30 Gaia Esparza Helotes, Texas 2022
31 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
32 Shay West Wall, Texas 2023
33 Sydney Kincade Prosper, Texas 2023
34 Isabella Lohr Denton, Texas 2023
35 Rylie Allison Coppell, Texas 2023
36 Audrey Rosen Katy, Texas 2023
37 Jaeya Mathis Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
38 Ellie Shirley Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
39 Sunny Nanda Flower Mound, Texas 2025
40 Anya Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
41 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
42 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
43 Katherine Salisbury San Antonio, Texas 2024
44 Gracie Larsen (United Kingdom) Blairgowrie, , Australia 2024
45 Sophia Latham Dallas, Texas 2025
46 Katie Park Frisco, Texas 2026
47 Hope Torres Broomfield, Colo. 2025
48 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
49 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
50 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
51 Reese Ng (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines 2026
52 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
53 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
54 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027