AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 32 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 25 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
2 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
3 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
4 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
5 Ian Briars Maumee, Ohio 2024
6 Sam Carraher
Crown Point, Ind. 2027
7 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
8 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
9 Henry Delzer Grand Blanc, Mich. 2026
10 Carter Demske Garrett, Ind. 2025
11 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
12 Brady Fox Plain City, Ohio 2024
13 Connor Fox Lake Orion, Mich. 2025
14 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
15 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
16 Daniel Gambone North Canton, Ohio 2025
17 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
18 Ben Graeff Toledo, Ohio 2024
19 Sam Guest
Louisville, Ky. 2024
20 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023
21 Braden Herstich Akron, Ohio 2025
22 Justin Hicks Fort Wayne, Ind. 2024
23 Alex Holder Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
24 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
25 Isaiah Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2024
26 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
27 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
28 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
29 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023
30 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
31 Jack Marsh Worthington, Ohio 2026
32 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
33 Julian Menser South Lyon, Mich. 2024
34 Brayden Miller Goshen, Ind. 2025
35 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
36 Ajay Morris
Avondale, Ariz. 2025
37 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
38 Nick Piesen Strongsville, Ohio 2023
39 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
40 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
41 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
42 CJ Scohy Bellbrook, Ohio 2025
43 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
44 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
45 Cooper Solberg Memphis, Tenn. 2025
46 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
47 Logan Sutto Monclova, Ohio 2024
48 Sam Sutton Toledo, Ohio 2024
49 Will Swigart Toledo, Ohio 2024
50 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
51 Leo Wessel Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
3 Angela Cai (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2026
4 Sydney Deal Perrysburg, Ohio 2024
5 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
6 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Ryan Donaldson McAlpin, Fla. 2026
8 Olivia Hemmila Troy, Mich. 2023
9 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
10 Ting-Yu Kuo (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
11 Taylor Larkins Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
12 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
13 Wendy (Zhuoying) Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
14 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
15 Emma Lindemoen
Prospect, Ky. 2025
16 Kristina Ma Columbus, Ohio 2025
17 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
18 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
19 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
20 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
21 Meadow Tian Delaware, Ohio 2026
22 Sadie Wu (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
23 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
24 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
25 Lorna Zhang Plain City, Ohio 2026
26 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
27 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
2 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
3 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
4 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
5 Ian Briars Maumee, Ohio 2024
6 Sam Carraher
Crown Point, Ind. 2027
7 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
8 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
9 Henry Delzer Grand Blanc, Mich. 2026
10 Carter Demske Garrett, Ind. 2025
11 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
12 Brady Fox Plain City, Ohio 2024
13 Connor Fox Lake Orion, Mich. 2025
14 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
15 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
16 Daniel Gambone North Canton, Ohio 2025
17 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
18 Ben Graeff Toledo, Ohio 2024
19 Sam Guest
Louisville, Ky. 2024
20 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023
21 Braden Herstich Akron, Ohio 2025
22 Justin Hicks Fort Wayne, Ind. 2024
23 Alex Holder Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
24 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
25 Isaiah Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2024
26 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
27 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
28 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
29 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023
30 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
31 Jack Marsh Worthington, Ohio 2026
32 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
33 Julian Menser South Lyon, Mich. 2024
34 Brayden Miller Goshen, Ind. 2025
35 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
36 Ajay Morris
Avondale, Ariz. 2025
37 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
38 Nick Piesen Strongsville, Ohio 2023
39 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025
40 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
41 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
42 CJ Scohy Bellbrook, Ohio 2025
43 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
44 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
45 Cooper Solberg Memphis, Tenn. 2025
46 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
47 Logan Sutto Monclova, Ohio 2024
48 Sam Sutton Toledo, Ohio 2024
49 Will Swigart Toledo, Ohio 2024
50 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
51 Leo Wessel Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
3 Angela Cai (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2026
4 Sydney Deal Perrysburg, Ohio 2024
5 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
6 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Ryan Donaldson McAlpin, Fla. 2026
8 Olivia Hemmila Troy, Mich. 2023
9 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
10 Ting-Yu Kuo (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
11 Taylor Larkins Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
12 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
13 Wendy (Zhuoying) Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
14 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
15 Emma Lindemoen
Prospect, Ky. 2025
16 Kristina Ma Columbus, Ohio 2025
17 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
18 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
19 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
20 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
21 Meadow Tian Delaware, Ohio 2026
22 Sadie Wu (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
23 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
24 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
25 Lorna Zhang Plain City, Ohio 2026
26 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
27 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ryan Slonaker Harrisonburg, Va. 2024
2 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
3 Jai Agarwal Lorton, Va. 2023
4 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
5 Leandro Pinili Rochester Hills, Mich. 2025
6 Silas Haarer Middlebury, Ind. 2025
7 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
8 Jake Cesare Westfield, Ind. 2025
9 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
10 Hank Roebuck Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
11 Brock Reschly Middlebury, Ind. 2023
12 AJ Frost Dublin, Ohio 2024
13 Tyler Brockwell Pickerington, Ohio 2023
14 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
15 Carl Space Lexington, Ky. 2024
16 William Hudson Louisville, Ky. 2025
17 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
18 Sam Fauver Hudson, Ohio 2025
19 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
20 Oliver Barr
Winnetka, Ill. 2024
21 Gavin Augenstein Lebanon, Ohio 2024
22 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
23 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
24 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
25 Daniel Shelley (Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2024
26 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
27 Zach Radtke Dublin, Ohio 2025
28 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
29 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023
30 Samuel Johnson Brentwood, Tenn. 2025
31 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
32 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
33 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
34 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
35 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024
36 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
37 Matthew Novak Mattawan, Mich. 2024
38 Tanner Lorms Union, Ky. 2024
39 Brock Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2025
40 John Curran
Malvern, Pa. 2025
41 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
42 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
43 Peyton Lawley Lebanon, Ohio 2025
44 Liam Curtis Kent, Ohio 2025
45 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
46 Benjamin Yono West Bloomfield, Mich. 2024
47 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
48 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
49 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
50 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
51 James Momper Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
52 Blake Hartman Dublin, Ohio 2026
53 Parker Barrett Aurora, Ohio 2024
54 Carter Rutherford Powell, Ohio 2024
55 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
56 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
57 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
58 Aiden Pavey (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
59 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
60 Mack Gregorie Dallas, Texas 2024
61 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
62 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
63 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
64 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
65 Tianhong Zhong (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
66 Ryan Dinan Akron, Ohio 2024
67 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
68 Sion Park Westlake, Ohio 2024
69 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
70 Matthew Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
71 Michael Yesbeck Middleton, Wis. 2024
72 Joey Cerney Naperville, Ill. 2024
73 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
74 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
75 Andrew Daily Brighton, Mich. 2023
76 Dominic Gaudino Northville, Mich. 2025
77 Will Harvey Westfield, Ind. 2025
78 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
79 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
80 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
81 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
82 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025
83 Ethan Roberts Shaker Heights, Ohio 2025
84 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
85 Luke Royer Columbus, Ohio 2024
86 Drew Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2024
87 Cameron Mansfield Traverse City, Mich. 2024
88 Riley Morton Pinckney, Mich. 2024
89 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
90 Luke Webber Wheaton, Ill. 2024
91 Toku Fujiwara (Japan) West Chester, Ohio 2026
92 Alex Rollman Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
93 Konner Kubica Northville, Mich. 2025
94 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
95 George Baker Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
96 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
97 Andrew Wang Westerville, Ohio 2024
98 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
99 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
100 Gabe Scherer Dublin, Ohio 2025
101 Jake Williams Lebanon, Ohio 2025
102 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
103 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
104 Ethan Fang (Canada) Newmarket, Ontario, Canada 2025
105 Michael Lin Irvine, Calif. 2025
106 Charlie Tzefronis Pepper Pike, Ohio 2024
107 Thomas Halloran Jr. Loveland, Ohio 2024
108 Spencer Adkins Sandusky, Ohio 2024
109 Luke Warner Dublin, Ohio 2024
110 Matthew Fang Dublin, Ohio 2024
111 CJ Beeman Findlay, Ohio 2024
112 Charlie Drapp Cleves Ohio, Ohio 2024
113 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
114 Michael Shubeck Shelby Township, Mich. 2024
115 Joey Robinson macomb, Mich. 2024
116 Gordon Kopmeyer Bloomfield hills, Mich. 2024
117 Charlie Metz Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024
118 Joseph Rattner Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
119 Nathaniel Bloom Birmingham, Mich. 2024
120 Carson Ritz Adrian, Mich. 2024
121 Wenbin Zhao (China) Qingdao, , China 2024
122 Charles Hung Brentwood, Calif. 2024
123 Ethan Argus Loveland, Ohio 2025
124 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
125 Paxton McKelvey Union, Ky. 2026
126 Ravi Desai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
127 Garrett Morrison Flushing, Mich. 2025
128 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
129 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
130 Jimmy Dunn Plymouth, Mass. 2023
131 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
132 Beckham Martin Westerville, Ohio 2026
133 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
134 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
135 Grady Tabar Dayton, Ohio 2025
136 Griffin Hansberry Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
137 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
138 Seeton Hoogerhyde Allendale, Mich. 2025
139 Ryan Kalaway Arlington Heights, Ill. 2025
140 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
141 Ayaan Bansal Troy, Mich. 2025
142 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
143 Gavin Munster New Albany, Ohio 2025
144 Landen "Putter" Howard Richmond, Ky. 2025
145 Evan Hubbs Birmingham, Mich. 2023
146 Brendan Stevens Jackson, Mich. 2023
147 Grant Simpson Britton, Mich. 2025
148 Mason Bowie Clinton, Mass. 2025
149 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
150 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
151 Cori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2026
152 Evan Maki Sylvania, Ohio 2026
153 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
154 Alex Stiegele Westlake, Ohio 2026
155 Tej Bulusu Hilliard, Ohio 2028
156 Peyton Wolf Westlake, Ohio 2027
157 Will Cody Shaker Heights, Ohio 2027
158 Jack Whitmore Northville, Mich. 2026
159 Draven Rogers Fort Gratiot, Mich. 2027
160 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
161 Ryan Tobin South Lyon, Mich. 2027
162 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
163 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
164 Jiu You Lin (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2026
165 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
166 Jack Woods New Albany, Ohio 2026
167 Po-Cheng Hsu (Taiwan) Taoyuan city, , Taiwan 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025
2 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
3 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
4 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
5 Grace Anderson (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
6 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
7 Alexa Prettyman Plain City, Ohio 2025
8 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
9 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
10 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
11 Siena Maschke Cleveland, Ohio 2024
12 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
13 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
14 Lexi Ray Franklin, Ind. 2026
15 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
16 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
17 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
18 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
19 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
21 Ava Wisinski Ada, Mich. 2025
22 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
23 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
24 Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, Ga. 2024
25 Gracey Kelly Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
26 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Teagan Connors New Orleans, La. 2025
28 Toral Bhatt Oak Brook, Ill. 2025
29 Alexa Green McLean, Va. 2025
30 Alayna Friedt Naples, Fla. 2025
31 Maureen Burns Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
32 Angela Hu Dublin, Ohio 2024
33 Chloe Holton Rocky River, Ohio 2024
34 Venetia Chap Northville, Mich. 2024
35 Grace Vernon Louisville, Ky. 2024
36 Eliza Mercer Gahanna, Ohio 2026
37 Mya Morgan Elizabeth, Pa. 2026
38 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
39 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
40 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
41 Nala Chebli New Albany, Ohio 2026
42 Aubrie Nolen Southlake, Texas 2026
43 Daniella Honkamp whitefish bay, Wis. 2025
44 Sadie Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
45 Alexis Haller Louisville, Ky. 2023
46 Nithya Nunna Dayton, Ohio 2025
47 Emma Myers Toledo, Ohio 2025
48 Caroline Zeiger New Albany, Ohio 2025
49 Grace Celso Saline, Mich. 2025
50 Zoë Mort Louisville, Ohio 2025
51 Stella Bernhardt Ada, Mich. 2026
52 Elle Furrow New Albany, Ohio 2026
53 Olivia Donovan Lebanon, Ohio 2027
54 Aanya Bansal Troy, Mich. 2027
55 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
56 Avery Manning Dexter, Mich. 2026
57 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027
58 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ryan Slonaker Harrisonburg, Va. 2024
2 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
3 Jai Agarwal Lorton, Va. 2023
4 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
5 Leandro Pinili Rochester Hills, Mich. 2025
6 Silas Haarer Middlebury, Ind. 2025
7 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
8 Jake Cesare Westfield, Ind. 2025
9 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
10 Hank Roebuck Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
11 Brock Reschly Middlebury, Ind. 2023
12 AJ Frost Dublin, Ohio 2024
13 Tyler Brockwell Pickerington, Ohio 2023
14 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
15 Carl Space Lexington, Ky. 2024
16 William Hudson Louisville, Ky. 2025
17 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
18 Sam Fauver Hudson, Ohio 2025
19 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
20 Oliver Barr
Winnetka, Ill. 2024
21 Gavin Augenstein Lebanon, Ohio 2024
22 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
23 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
24 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
25 Daniel Shelley (Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2024
26 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
27 Zach Radtke Dublin, Ohio 2025
28 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
29 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023
30 Samuel Johnson Brentwood, Tenn. 2025
31 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
32 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
33 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
34 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
35 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024
36 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
37 Matthew Novak Mattawan, Mich. 2024
38 Tanner Lorms Union, Ky. 2024
39 Brock Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2025
40 John Curran
Malvern, Pa. 2025
41 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
42 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
43 Peyton Lawley Lebanon, Ohio 2025
44 Liam Curtis Kent, Ohio 2025
45 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
46 Benjamin Yono West Bloomfield, Mich. 2024
47 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
48 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
49 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
50 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
51 James Momper Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
52 Blake Hartman Dublin, Ohio 2026
53 Parker Barrett Aurora, Ohio 2024
54 Carter Rutherford Powell, Ohio 2024
55 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
56 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
57 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
58 Aiden Pavey (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
59 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
60 Mack Gregorie Dallas, Texas 2024
61 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
62 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
63 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
64 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
65 Tianhong Zhong (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
66 Ryan Dinan Akron, Ohio 2024
67 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
68 Sion Park Westlake, Ohio 2024
69 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
70 Matthew Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
71 Michael Yesbeck Middleton, Wis. 2024
72 Joey Cerney Naperville, Ill. 2024
73 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
74 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
75 Andrew Daily Brighton, Mich. 2023
76 Dominic Gaudino Northville, Mich. 2025
77 Will Harvey Westfield, Ind. 2025
78 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
79 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
80 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
81 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
82 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025
83 Ethan Roberts Shaker Heights, Ohio 2025
84 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
85 Luke Royer Columbus, Ohio 2024
86 Drew Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2024
87 Cameron Mansfield Traverse City, Mich. 2024
88 Riley Morton Pinckney, Mich. 2024
89 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
90 Luke Webber Wheaton, Ill. 2024
91 Toku Fujiwara (Japan) West Chester, Ohio 2026
92 Alex Rollman Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
93 Konner Kubica Northville, Mich. 2025
94 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
95 George Baker Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
96 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
97 Andrew Wang Westerville, Ohio 2024
98 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
99 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
100 Gabe Scherer Dublin, Ohio 2025
101 Jake Williams Lebanon, Ohio 2025
102 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
103 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
104 Ethan Fang (Canada) Newmarket, Ontario, Canada 2025
105 Michael Lin Irvine, Calif. 2025
106 Charlie Tzefronis Pepper Pike, Ohio 2024
107 Thomas Halloran Jr. Loveland, Ohio 2024
108 Spencer Adkins Sandusky, Ohio 2024
109 Luke Warner Dublin, Ohio 2024
110 Matthew Fang Dublin, Ohio 2024
111 CJ Beeman Findlay, Ohio 2024
112 Charlie Drapp Cleves Ohio, Ohio 2024
113 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
114 Michael Shubeck Shelby Township, Mich. 2024
115 Joey Robinson macomb, Mich. 2024
116 Gordon Kopmeyer Bloomfield hills, Mich. 2024
117 Charlie Metz Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024
118 Joseph Rattner Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
119 Nathaniel Bloom Birmingham, Mich. 2024
120 Carson Ritz Adrian, Mich. 2024
121 Wenbin Zhao (China) Qingdao, , China 2024
122 Charles Hung Brentwood, Calif. 2024
123 Ethan Argus Loveland, Ohio 2025
124 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
125 Paxton McKelvey Union, Ky. 2026
126 Ravi Desai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
127 Garrett Morrison Flushing, Mich. 2025
128 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
129 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
130 Jimmy Dunn Plymouth, Mass. 2023
131 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
132 Beckham Martin Westerville, Ohio 2026
133 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
134 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
135 Grady Tabar Dayton, Ohio 2025
136 Griffin Hansberry Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
137 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
138 Seeton Hoogerhyde Allendale, Mich. 2025
139 Ryan Kalaway Arlington Heights, Ill. 2025
140 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
141 Ayaan Bansal Troy, Mich. 2025
142 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
143 Gavin Munster New Albany, Ohio 2025
144 Landen "Putter" Howard Richmond, Ky. 2025
145 Evan Hubbs Birmingham, Mich. 2023
146 Brendan Stevens Jackson, Mich. 2023
147 Grant Simpson Britton, Mich. 2025
148 Mason Bowie Clinton, Mass. 2025
149 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
150 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
151 Cori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2026
152 Evan Maki Sylvania, Ohio 2026
153 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
154 Alex Stiegele Westlake, Ohio 2026
155 Tej Bulusu Hilliard, Ohio 2028
156 Peyton Wolf Westlake, Ohio 2027
157 Will Cody Shaker Heights, Ohio 2027
158 Jack Whitmore Northville, Mich. 2026
159 Draven Rogers Fort Gratiot, Mich. 2027
160 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
161 Ryan Tobin South Lyon, Mich. 2027
162 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
163 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
164 Jiu You Lin (Taiwan) Kaohsiung, , Taiwan 2026
165 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
166 Jack Woods New Albany, Ohio 2026
167 Po-Cheng Hsu (Taiwan) Taoyuan city, , Taiwan 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025
2 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
3 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
4 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
5 Grace Anderson (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
6 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
7 Alexa Prettyman Plain City, Ohio 2025
8 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
9 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
10 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
11 Siena Maschke Cleveland, Ohio 2024
12 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
13 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
14 Lexi Ray Franklin, Ind. 2026
15 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
16 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
17 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
18 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
19 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
21 Ava Wisinski Ada, Mich. 2025
22 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
23 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
24 Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, Ga. 2024
25 Gracey Kelly Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
26 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Teagan Connors New Orleans, La. 2025
28 Toral Bhatt Oak Brook, Ill. 2025
29 Alexa Green McLean, Va. 2025
30 Alayna Friedt Naples, Fla. 2025
31 Maureen Burns Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
32 Angela Hu Dublin, Ohio 2024
33 Chloe Holton Rocky River, Ohio 2024
34 Venetia Chap Northville, Mich. 2024
35 Grace Vernon Louisville, Ky. 2024
36 Eliza Mercer Gahanna, Ohio 2026
37 Mya Morgan Elizabeth, Pa. 2026
38 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
39 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
40 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
41 Nala Chebli New Albany, Ohio 2026
42 Aubrie Nolen Southlake, Texas 2026
43 Daniella Honkamp whitefish bay, Wis. 2025
44 Sadie Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
45 Alexis Haller Louisville, Ky. 2023
46 Nithya Nunna Dayton, Ohio 2025
47 Emma Myers Toledo, Ohio 2025
48 Caroline Zeiger New Albany, Ohio 2025
49 Grace Celso Saline, Mich. 2025
50 Zoë Mort Louisville, Ohio 2025
51 Stella Bernhardt Ada, Mich. 2026
52 Elle Furrow New Albany, Ohio 2026
53 Olivia Donovan Lebanon, Ohio 2027
54 Aanya Bansal Troy, Mich. 2027
55 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
56 Avery Manning Dexter, Mich. 2026
57 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027
58 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026