Patrick Reed AJGA Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 34 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 33 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 36 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 35 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ishan Ahuja Frisco, Texas 2024
2 Miguel Angel Aliseda Rivero (Mexico) Mexico, 2026
3 Luke An
Houston, Texas 2030
4 Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez (Mexico) Cuernavaca, , Mexico 2025
5 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
6 Blake Burt
Austin, Texas 2024
7 Connor Carver Tyler, Texas 2025
8 Turner Chiles Houston, Texas 2024
9 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
10 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands, Texas 2027
11 Gabriel Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2026
12 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
13 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
14 Tyson Embry Highland Village, Texas 2026
15 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville, Texas 2025
16 Quentin Frost Montgomery, Texas 2027
17 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
18 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
19 Luis Emilio Gudino (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2026
20 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
21 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
22 Tobey Thomas Kim Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
23 Chase Knight Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2027
24 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
25 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
26 Leonardo Lavalle diaz Mendoza (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2024
27 Ethan Law
Spring, Texas 2024
28 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
29 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
30 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
31 Caleb Lumpkin Houston, Texas 2025
32 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
33 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
34 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
35 Sean Meador Richardson, Texas 2025
36 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
37 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
38 Tyler Neidel Lakeway, Texas 2025
39 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
40 Cooper Paull The Woodlands, Texas 2026
41 Chase Pickering
Tucson, Ariz. 2025
42 Vincent Porras New Braunfels, Texas 2027
43 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
44 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreón, , Mexico 2027
45 Alexander Samuelsson The Woodlands, Texas 2025
46 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
47 Cooper Solberg Memphis, Tenn. 2025
48 Aiden Wright Magnolia, Texas 2025
49 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
50 Duotian Xia (China) Chongqing, , China 2025
51 Colgin Youssi Denver, Colo. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
2 Roberta Alvarez (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2026
3 Courtney Beerheide Arlington Heights, Ill. 2026
4 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
5 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
6 Peyton DeBruin Houston, Texas 2025
7 Jasmine Do Cypress, Texas 2024
8 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Addison Kerkau San Antonio, Texas 2025
11 Isabel Kuri Puebla, , Mexico 2026
12 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
13 Eileen Lee Plano, Texas 2026
14 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
15 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
16 Krysta Loftin Pearland, Texas 2026
17 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
18 Juliann Manalili Houston, Texas 2024
19 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
20 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
21 Lauren Patterson San Antonio, Texas 2025
22 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
23 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
24 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
25 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
26 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
27 Alli Wiertel Oswego, Ill. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ishan Ahuja Frisco, Texas 2024
2 Miguel Angel Aliseda Rivero (Mexico) Mexico, 2026
3 Luke An
Houston, Texas 2030
4 Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez (Mexico) Cuernavaca, , Mexico 2025
5 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
6 Blake Burt
Austin, Texas 2024
7 Connor Carver Tyler, Texas 2025
8 Turner Chiles Houston, Texas 2024
9 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
10 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands, Texas 2027
11 Gabriel Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2026
12 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
13 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
14 Tyson Embry Highland Village, Texas 2026
15 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville, Texas 2025
16 Quentin Frost Montgomery, Texas 2027
17 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
18 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
19 Luis Emilio Gudino (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2026
20 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
21 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
22 Tobey Thomas Kim Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
23 Chase Knight Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2027
24 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
25 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
26 Leonardo Lavalle diaz Mendoza (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2024
27 Ethan Law
Spring, Texas 2024
28 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
29 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
30 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
31 Caleb Lumpkin Houston, Texas 2025
32 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
33 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
34 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
35 Sean Meador Richardson, Texas 2025
36 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
37 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
38 Tyler Neidel Lakeway, Texas 2025
39 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
40 Cooper Paull The Woodlands, Texas 2026
41 Chase Pickering
Tucson, Ariz. 2025
42 Vincent Porras New Braunfels, Texas 2027
43 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
44 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreón, , Mexico 2027
45 Alexander Samuelsson The Woodlands, Texas 2025
46 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
47 Cooper Solberg Memphis, Tenn. 2025
48 Aiden Wright Magnolia, Texas 2025
49 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
50 Duotian Xia (China) Chongqing, , China 2025
51 Colgin Youssi Denver, Colo. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
2 Roberta Alvarez (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2026
3 Courtney Beerheide Arlington Heights, Ill. 2026
4 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
5 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
6 Peyton DeBruin Houston, Texas 2025
7 Jasmine Do Cypress, Texas 2024
8 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
9 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
10 Addison Kerkau San Antonio, Texas 2025
11 Isabel Kuri Puebla, , Mexico 2026
12 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
13 Eileen Lee Plano, Texas 2026
14 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
15 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
16 Krysta Loftin Pearland, Texas 2026
17 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
18 Juliann Manalili Houston, Texas 2024
19 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
20 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
21 Lauren Patterson San Antonio, Texas 2025
22 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024
23 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
24 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
25 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
26 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
27 Alli Wiertel Oswego, Ill. 2028
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
2 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
3 Jack Watters Austin, Texas 2024
4 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
5 David Marsh Baton Rouge, La. 2025
6 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
7 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
8 Davis Shoaf Houston, Texas 2026
9 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
10 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
11 Spencer Carter Dallas, Texas 2026
12 Brayden Jenard Jupiter, Fla. 2025
13 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
14 Preston Chabaud Katy, Texas 2025
15 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
16 Hudson Reagan Brownwood, Texas 2024
17 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
18 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
19 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
20 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
21 Beck Patrick Magnolia, Texas 2030
22 Jacob Baker Mt. Pleasant, Texas 2026
23 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
24 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
25 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
26 Charlie Hubbard Austin, Texas 2025
27 Corbin Murray Mansfield, Texas 2025
28 Cole Pregler Fulshear, Texas 2026
29 Jude Bourque Youngsville, La. 2024
30 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
31 Taylor Cussimanio Cedar Park, Texas 2025
32 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
33 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
34 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
35 JD Moore Dallas, Texas 2027
36 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
37 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
38 Thomas LeCrone Houston, Texas 2025
39 Ben Montreuil Round Rock, Texas 2026
40 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
41 Xin (Tommy) Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
42 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
43 Landon Donnelly
Houston, Texas 2025
44 Anthony Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2025
45 Jack Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2026
46 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
47 Keaton Blume Spring, Texas 2024
48 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
49 Everett Hollingshead Cabot, Ark. 2025
50 Hudson Grace The Woodlands, Texas 2026
51 Chance Pearce Pflugerville, Texas 2028
52 Max McClosky League City, Texas 2026
53 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
54 Luke Rhodes Kingwood, Texas 2025
55 Grant Seipel Southlake, Texas 2025
56 Jake Collard McKinney, Texas 2025
57 Giacomo Iero College Station, Texas 2025
58 Connor Williams Kingwood, Texas 2025
59 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
60 Sebastian Fernandez (Mexico) Windermere, Fla. 2025
61 Jake Lopes
Vienna, Va. 2027
62 Carson Whitehead Belleair, Fla. 2026
63 Jaelon Ridley Sugar Land, Texas 2025
64 Andrew Molina Houston, Texas 2025
65 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
66 Bernardo Lozano Austin, Texas 2025
67 Trace Novak McKinney, Texas 2025
68 Elliott Aucoin Baton rouge, La. 2025
69 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
70 William Hull
Nashville, Tenn. 2025
71 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
72 Ryan Avila McAllen, Texas 2024
73 Veer Dev Lucas, Texas 2028
74 Alessandro Rojas (Italy) Seabrook, Texas 2024
75 Drew Helmle Seabrook, Texas 2027
76 Noah Bahrami Houston, Texas 2026
77 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
78 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
79 Austin Armitage Kingwood, Texas 2025
80 Cole Mayon Kingwood, Texas 2025
81 Wayne Ping Poon The Woodlands, Texas 2025
82 Eduardo Kuri (Mexico) San Andres Cholula, , Mexico 2025
83 Andres Hernandez Celorio (Mexico) Aguascalientes, , Mexico 2025
84 Ryan Lynch Ames, Iowa 2025
85 Rohan Yadav Short Hills, N.J. 2025
86 Henry Cardwell
Austin, Texas 2026
87 Bernardo Medina (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2026
88 Jack Rincon Austin, Texas 2026
89 Jaden Grumme Richmond, Texas 2024
90 Preston Mohon Southlake, Texas 2026
91 Ratan Matharasi Frisco, Texas 2026
92 Ross Miller McKinney, Texas 2026
93 Christian Glover Celina, Texas 2026
94 Matthew Lei KATY, Texas 2026
95 Connor Foster Emmet, Ark. 2026
96 Tyse Boman Draper, Utah 2026
97 Anthony Nguyen Katy, Texas 2028
98 Karsen Parker Manvel, Texas 2025
99 Grayson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2025
100 Parker Coyle College Station, Texas 2025
101 Luke Alford Cypress, Texas 2025
102 Dinshaw Irani The Woodlands, Texas 2025
103 Evan Thompson Cypress, Texas 2025
104 Julian Mathews Beaumont, Texas 2025
105 Grant Young Amarillo, Texas 2025
106 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
107 Dylan Buckley Boerne, Texas 2025
108 Jack Vaughan Brock, Texas 2025
109 William Sullivan The Woodlands, Texas 2025
110 Beckham Sulak Frisco, Texas 2025
111 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
112 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
113 Qasym Dar Houston, Texas 2026
114 Mark Lee Austin, Texas 2026
115 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
116 Daniel Lee Lewisville, Texas 2026
117 Ryan Joseph Lopez Houston, Texas 2028
118 Jake Kirk Seguin, Texas 2026
119 Ian Chen Houston, Texas 2028
120 Gage Hirschfield Corpus Christi, Texas 2028
121 Austin Ray Denham Springs, La. 2026
122 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
123 Gabriel Penagos Flores (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
124 Carson Treadwell Frisco, Texas 2027
125 Ryan Shirey Frisco, Texas 2028
126 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
127 Davis Pinion Houston, Texas 2027
128 Benjamin Salinas Cypress, Texas 2027
129 Ethan Rockwell Medford, Ore. 2028
130 Benjamin Chavez (Bolivia) Santa Cruz, , Bolivia 2027
131 Jaxson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2026
132 Seth Ferguson Houston, Texas 2026
133 Prasidh Dhandhania (India) Kolkata, Fla., India 2024
134 Luca Heo The Woodlands, Texas 2024
135 Benson Diehm Norman, Okla. 2026
136 Christopher Torn Houston, Texas 2026
137 Lucca Brown Venice, Fla. 2026
138 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
139 Joseph Raskin Medina, Wash. 2026
140 Rolando Manzur (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2024
141 Brayden Elibiary McKinney, Texas 2024
142 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
143 David Mayo Texarkana, Texas 2026
144 Brode Horton Royal, Ark. 2024
145 Ryan Chen Houston, Texas 2030
146 Brycen James Massey
Honolulu, Hawaii 2029
147 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
148 Deacon Barnard Keller, Texas 2027
149 Wilson Kidwell Dallas, Texas 2028
150 Hezekiah Caldera Weslaco, Texas 2027
151 Charlie Novel Dallas, Texas 2029
152 Caden Barber Southlake, Texas 2028
153 Rishi Bapna Coppell, Texas 2029
154 Philip Kidwell Dallas, Texas 2028
155 Bryce Carr San Angelo, Texas 2027
156 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
2 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
3 Carolyn Liu Katy, Texas 2028
4 Grace Wu Houston, Texas 2025
5 Alejandra Botaya (Mexico) Windermere, Fla. 2027
6 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
7 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
8 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
9 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
10 Erica Lee Prosper, Texas 2026
11 Camilah Porras New Braunfels, Texas 2025
12 Ava Estrella Brookville, N.Y. 2026
13 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
14 Stella Northcott The Woodlands, Texas 2027
15 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
16 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
17 Alice Koontz Del Mar, Calif. 2026
18 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
19 Etta Huffman Houston, Texas 2025
20 Aubrie Nolen Southlake, Texas 2026
21 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
22 Ella DeWitt Dallas, Texas 2028
23 Julia Sosa Austin, Texas 2024
24 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
25 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
26 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
27 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
28 Avery Glanzer Benbrook, Texas 2026
29 Adrielle Miller McKinney, Texas 2028
30 Marley Dickens McKinney, Texas 2025
31 Katelyn Davis Kingwood, Texas 2029
32 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
33 Jacqueline Lawrence Baytown, Texas 2025
34 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
35 Annika Shetty Sugar Land, Texas 2026
36 Mariana Hernandez Kingwood, Texas 2026
37 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
38 Sydney Kroc San Diego, Calif. 2028
39 Avery Dyer
Kingwood, Texas 2026
40 Savannah Du Sugar Land, Texas 2026
41 Zainab Ahsan (Pakistan) Richmond, Texas 2026
42 Alice Baird
Bogata, Texas 2029
43 Faith Du Sugar Land, Texas 2028
44 Zoe Moore Meridian, Idaho 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
2 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
3 Jack Watters Austin, Texas 2024
4 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
5 David Marsh Baton Rouge, La. 2025
6 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
7 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
8 Davis Shoaf Houston, Texas 2026
9 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
10 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
11 Spencer Carter Dallas, Texas 2026
12 Brayden Jenard Jupiter, Fla. 2025
13 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
14 Preston Chabaud Katy, Texas 2025
15 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
16 Hudson Reagan Brownwood, Texas 2024
17 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
18 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
19 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
20 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
21 Beck Patrick Magnolia, Texas 2030
22 Jacob Baker Mt. Pleasant, Texas 2026
23 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
24 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
25 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
26 Charlie Hubbard Austin, Texas 2025
27 Corbin Murray Mansfield, Texas 2025
28 Cole Pregler Fulshear, Texas 2026
29 Jude Bourque Youngsville, La. 2024
30 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
31 Taylor Cussimanio Cedar Park, Texas 2025
32 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
33 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
34 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
35 JD Moore Dallas, Texas 2027
36 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
37 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
38 Thomas LeCrone Houston, Texas 2025
39 Ben Montreuil Round Rock, Texas 2026
40 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
41 Xin (Tommy) Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
42 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
43 Landon Donnelly
Houston, Texas 2025
44 Anthony Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2025
45 Jack Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2026
46 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
47 Keaton Blume Spring, Texas 2024
48 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
49 Everett Hollingshead Cabot, Ark. 2025
50 Hudson Grace The Woodlands, Texas 2026
51 Chance Pearce Pflugerville, Texas 2028
52 Max McClosky League City, Texas 2026
53 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
54 Luke Rhodes Kingwood, Texas 2025
55 Grant Seipel Southlake, Texas 2025
56 Jake Collard McKinney, Texas 2025
57 Giacomo Iero College Station, Texas 2025
58 Connor Williams Kingwood, Texas 2025
59 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
60 Sebastian Fernandez (Mexico) Windermere, Fla. 2025
61 Jake Lopes
Vienna, Va. 2027
62 Carson Whitehead Belleair, Fla. 2026
63 Jaelon Ridley Sugar Land, Texas 2025
64 Andrew Molina Houston, Texas 2025
65 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
66 Bernardo Lozano Austin, Texas 2025
67 Trace Novak McKinney, Texas 2025
68 Elliott Aucoin Baton rouge, La. 2025
69 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
70 William Hull
Nashville, Tenn. 2025
71 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
72 Ryan Avila McAllen, Texas 2024
73 Veer Dev Lucas, Texas 2028
74 Alessandro Rojas (Italy) Seabrook, Texas 2024
75 Drew Helmle Seabrook, Texas 2027
76 Noah Bahrami Houston, Texas 2026
77 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
78 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
79 Austin Armitage Kingwood, Texas 2025
80 Cole Mayon Kingwood, Texas 2025
81 Wayne Ping Poon The Woodlands, Texas 2025
82 Eduardo Kuri (Mexico) San Andres Cholula, , Mexico 2025
83 Andres Hernandez Celorio (Mexico) Aguascalientes, , Mexico 2025
84 Ryan Lynch Ames, Iowa 2025
85 Rohan Yadav Short Hills, N.J. 2025
86 Henry Cardwell
Austin, Texas 2026
87 Bernardo Medina (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2026
88 Jack Rincon Austin, Texas 2026
89 Jaden Grumme Richmond, Texas 2024
90 Preston Mohon Southlake, Texas 2026
91 Ratan Matharasi Frisco, Texas 2026
92 Ross Miller McKinney, Texas 2026
93 Christian Glover Celina, Texas 2026
94 Matthew Lei KATY, Texas 2026
95 Connor Foster Emmet, Ark. 2026
96 Tyse Boman Draper, Utah 2026
97 Anthony Nguyen Katy, Texas 2028
98 Karsen Parker Manvel, Texas 2025
99 Grayson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2025
100 Parker Coyle College Station, Texas 2025
101 Luke Alford Cypress, Texas 2025
102 Dinshaw Irani The Woodlands, Texas 2025
103 Evan Thompson Cypress, Texas 2025
104 Julian Mathews Beaumont, Texas 2025
105 Grant Young Amarillo, Texas 2025
106 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
107 Dylan Buckley Boerne, Texas 2025
108 Jack Vaughan Brock, Texas 2025
109 William Sullivan The Woodlands, Texas 2025
110 Beckham Sulak Frisco, Texas 2025
111 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
112 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
113 Qasym Dar Houston, Texas 2026
114 Mark Lee Austin, Texas 2026
115 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
116 Daniel Lee Lewisville, Texas 2026
117 Ryan Joseph Lopez Houston, Texas 2028
118 Jake Kirk Seguin, Texas 2026
119 Ian Chen Houston, Texas 2028
120 Gage Hirschfield Corpus Christi, Texas 2028
121 Austin Ray Denham Springs, La. 2026
122 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
123 Gabriel Penagos Flores (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
124 Carson Treadwell Frisco, Texas 2027
125 Ryan Shirey Frisco, Texas 2028
126 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
127 Davis Pinion Houston, Texas 2027
128 Benjamin Salinas Cypress, Texas 2027
129 Ethan Rockwell Medford, Ore. 2028
130 Benjamin Chavez (Bolivia) Santa Cruz, , Bolivia 2027
131 Jaxson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2026
132 Seth Ferguson Houston, Texas 2026
133 Prasidh Dhandhania (India) Kolkata, Fla., India 2024
134 Luca Heo The Woodlands, Texas 2024
135 Benson Diehm Norman, Okla. 2026
136 Christopher Torn Houston, Texas 2026
137 Lucca Brown Venice, Fla. 2026
138 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
139 Joseph Raskin Medina, Wash. 2026
140 Rolando Manzur (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2024
141 Brayden Elibiary McKinney, Texas 2024
142 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
143 David Mayo Texarkana, Texas 2026
144 Brode Horton Royal, Ark. 2024
145 Ryan Chen Houston, Texas 2030
146 Brycen James Massey
Honolulu, Hawaii 2029
147 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
148 Deacon Barnard Keller, Texas 2027
149 Wilson Kidwell Dallas, Texas 2028
150 Hezekiah Caldera Weslaco, Texas 2027
151 Charlie Novel Dallas, Texas 2029
152 Caden Barber Southlake, Texas 2028
153 Rishi Bapna Coppell, Texas 2029
154 Philip Kidwell Dallas, Texas 2028
155 Bryce Carr San Angelo, Texas 2027
156 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
2 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
3 Carolyn Liu Katy, Texas 2028
4 Grace Wu Houston, Texas 2025
5 Alejandra Botaya (Mexico) Windermere, Fla. 2027
6 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
7 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
8 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
9 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
10 Erica Lee Prosper, Texas 2026
11 Camilah Porras New Braunfels, Texas 2025
12 Ava Estrella Brookville, N.Y. 2026
13 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
14 Stella Northcott The Woodlands, Texas 2027
15 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
16 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
17 Alice Koontz Del Mar, Calif. 2026
18 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
19 Etta Huffman Houston, Texas 2025
20 Aubrie Nolen Southlake, Texas 2026
21 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
22 Ella DeWitt Dallas, Texas 2028
23 Julia Sosa Austin, Texas 2024
24 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
25 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
26 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
27 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
28 Avery Glanzer Benbrook, Texas 2026
29 Adrielle Miller McKinney, Texas 2028
30 Marley Dickens McKinney, Texas 2025
31 Katelyn Davis Kingwood, Texas 2029
32 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
33 Jacqueline Lawrence Baytown, Texas 2025
34 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
35 Annika Shetty Sugar Land, Texas 2026
36 Mariana Hernandez Kingwood, Texas 2026
37 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
38 Sydney Kroc San Diego, Calif. 2028
39 Avery Dyer
Kingwood, Texas 2026
40 Savannah Du Sugar Land, Texas 2026
41 Zainab Ahsan (Pakistan) Richmond, Texas 2026
42 Alice Baird
Bogata, Texas 2029
43 Faith Du Sugar Land, Texas 2028
44 Zoe Moore Meridian, Idaho 2028