WEATHER UPDATE: The C.T. Pan Foundation Junior Championship practice round is under a weather delay.
The Ann Arbor Preview practice round is under a weather delay.
Wyndham Invitational presented by Odyssey
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
2 Jake Albert Blacksburg, Va. 2025
3 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
4 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
5 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
6 Ronin Banerjee
Irvine, Calif. 2027
7 Carson Bertagnole
Pinehurst, N.C. 2025
8 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
9 Charles Cauthen Columbia, S.C. 2025
10 Hamilton Coleman Augusta, Ga. 2026
11 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
12 John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. 2025
13 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
14 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2026
15 Mack Edwards
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
16 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
17 Major Ewing Blacksburg, Va. 2026
18 Michael Gavin Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2025
19 Clark Xander Goboy Chesapeake, Va. 2024
20 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
21 Willie Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
22 Henry Guan Dallas, Texas 2026
23 Luis Emilio Gudino (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2026
24 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
25 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
26 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
27 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
28 Mason Howell
Thomasville, Ga. 2026
29 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
30 Jessy Huebner
Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
31 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026
32 Mingbo Jiang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
33 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
34 Hudson Lawson Haleyville, Ala. 2025
35 Michael Lee
Fairfax, Va. 2024
36 William Lisle (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
37 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
38 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
39 Andres Manllo (Mexico) Austin, Texas 2024
40 Tyler Mawhinney Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
41 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
42 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
43 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
44 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
45 Luken Molina Mexico City, , Mexico 2027
46 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
47 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
48 Giuseppe Puebla
Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
49 Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. 2024
50 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
51 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
52 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
53 Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. 2025
54 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
55 John John Santospago
Charlotte, N.C. 2027
56 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
57 Parker Severs Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
58 Daniel Shelley (Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2024
59 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
60 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
61 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
62 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
63 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
64 Smith Summerlin
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
65 Dylan Takenaga Durham, N.C. 2025
66 Ansen Tran Fresno, Calif. 2025
67 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
68 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
69 Asher Vargas
Spring, Texas 2026
70 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
71 Ty Willoughby Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
72 Darren Zhou (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
2 Jake Albert Blacksburg, Va. 2025
3 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
4 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
5 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
6 Ronin Banerjee
Irvine, Calif. 2027
7 Carson Bertagnole
Pinehurst, N.C. 2025
8 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
9 Charles Cauthen Columbia, S.C. 2025
10 Hamilton Coleman Augusta, Ga. 2026
11 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
12 John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. 2025
13 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
14 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2026
15 Mack Edwards
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
16 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
17 Major Ewing Blacksburg, Va. 2026
18 Michael Gavin Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2025
19 Clark Xander Goboy Chesapeake, Va. 2024
20 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
21 Willie Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
22 Henry Guan Dallas, Texas 2026
23 Luis Emilio Gudino (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2026
24 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
25 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
26 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
27 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
28 Mason Howell
Thomasville, Ga. 2026
29 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
30 Jessy Huebner
Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
31 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026
32 Mingbo Jiang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
33 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
34 Hudson Lawson Haleyville, Ala. 2025
35 Michael Lee
Fairfax, Va. 2024
36 William Lisle (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
37 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
38 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
39 Andres Manllo (Mexico) Austin, Texas 2024
40 Tyler Mawhinney Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
41 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
42 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
43 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
44 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
45 Luken Molina Mexico City, , Mexico 2027
46 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
47 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
48 Giuseppe Puebla
Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
49 Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. 2024
50 Dylan Ramsey Lebanon, Pa. 2026
51 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
52 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
53 Jack Roberts
Saint Marys, Ga. 2025
54 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
55 John John Santospago
Charlotte, N.C. 2027
56 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
57 Parker Severs Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
58 Daniel Shelley (Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2024
59 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
60 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
61 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
62 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
63 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
64 Smith Summerlin
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
65 Dylan Takenaga Durham, N.C. 2025
66 Ansen Tran Fresno, Calif. 2025
67 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
68 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
69 Asher Vargas
Spring, Texas 2026
70 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
71 Ty Willoughby Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
72 Darren Zhou (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2028