KJ Choi Foundation Texas Junior Championship presented by Mediheal
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: 41 Fully Exempt boys gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: 21 Fully Exempt girls gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kevin An Riverside, Calif. 2022
2 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
3 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
4 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
5 Kiko Francisco Coelho (Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
6 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
7 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
8 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
9 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
10 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022
11 Carson Enright Longboat Key, Fla. 2021
12 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
13 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
14 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Mitchell Greenberg Southlake, Texas 2021
16 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
17 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
18 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
19 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
20 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
21 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
22 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
23 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
24 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
25 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
26 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
27 Sam Kodak Naples, Fla. 2022
28 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
29 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
30 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
31 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021
32 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
33 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
34 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
35 Zach Mate Elk Grove, Calif. 2022
36 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022
37 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
38 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
39 Dalin Piao Torrance, Calif. 2022
40 Yevgeniy Ryoo (South Korea) Westlake, Texas 2023
41 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
42 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
43 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
44 Benjamin Stoller Owasso, Okla. 2022
45 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
46 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
47 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
48 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
49 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022
50 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
51 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022
2 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
3 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021
4 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
5 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
6 Gianna Clemente Warren, Ohio 2026
7 Montgomery Ferreira Tacoma, Wash. 2021
8 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
9 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
10 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
11 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
12 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
13 Arang Lee (South Korea) Westlake, Texas 2023
14 Joanne Lee Henderson, Nev. 2023
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Julia Misemer Overland Park, Kan. 2022
17 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
18 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
19 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
20 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
21 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
22 Abigail Song Plano, Texas 2022
23 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
24 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
25 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
26 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2022
27 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kevin An Riverside, Calif. 2022
2 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
3 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
4 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
5 Kiko Francisco Coelho (Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
6 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
7 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
8 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
9 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
10 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022
11 Carson Enright Longboat Key, Fla. 2021
12 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
13 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
14 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Mitchell Greenberg Southlake, Texas 2021
16 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
17 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
18 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
19 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
20 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
21 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
22 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
23 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
24 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
25 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
26 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
27 Sam Kodak Naples, Fla. 2022
28 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
29 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
30 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
31 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021
32 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
33 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
34 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
35 Zach Mate Elk Grove, Calif. 2022
36 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022
37 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
38 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
39 Dalin Piao Torrance, Calif. 2022
40 Yevgeniy Ryoo (South Korea) Westlake, Texas 2023
41 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
42 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
43 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
44 Benjamin Stoller Owasso, Okla. 2022
45 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
46 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
47 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
48 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
49 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022
50 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
51 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022
2 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
3 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021
4 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
5 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
6 Gianna Clemente Warren, Ohio 2026
7 Montgomery Ferreira Tacoma, Wash. 2021
8 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
9 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
10 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
11 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
12 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
13 Arang Lee (South Korea) Westlake, Texas 2023
14 Joanne Lee Henderson, Nev. 2023
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Julia Misemer Overland Park, Kan. 2022
17 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
18 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
19 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
20 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
21 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
22 Abigail Song Plano, Texas 2022
23 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
24 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
25 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
26 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2022
27 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
2 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021
3 Andrew White Westfield, Ind. 2021
4 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
5 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
6 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
7 Ethan Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2021
8 Brett Reid Spicer, Minn. 2021
9 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
10 Patrick Adler Winnetka, Ill. 2021
11 Sebastian Gamboa (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2023
12 Julio Alfredo Rios Brache (Dominican Republic) Arlington, Texas 2021
13 Abhay Gupta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
14 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
15 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
16 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
17 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
18 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
19 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
20 John Heckel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
21 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
22 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021
23 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
24 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
25 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
26 Trevor Mierl Austin, Texas 2021
27 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
28 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
29 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
30 Krishan Patel San Jose, Calif. 2022
31 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
32 Collins Trolio West Point, Miss. 2023
33 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
34 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
35 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
36 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022
37 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021
38 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
39 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
40 Jake Birdwell Blaine, Minn. 2024
41 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
42 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
43 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
44 Karsten Bryan Golden, Miss. 2021
45 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
46 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
47 Davis Byrd Spring, Texas 2022
48 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
49 Matthew Wilkinson Centennial, Colo. 2022
50 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
51 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
52 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
53 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
54 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
55 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
56 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
57 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
58 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
59 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
60 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
61 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
62 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
63 Ethan Dial Shrevepor, La. 2023
64 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
65 Jack Wiebe Willis, Texas 2022
66 Carter Dill Tampa, Fla. 2022
67 Steven Chung Fullerton, Calif. 2022
68 Sean Mello Dallas, Texas 2022
69 Tay Hwang Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
70 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
71 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
72 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
73 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
74 Jax Brewer Washington, Okla. 2021
75 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
76 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
77 Arthur James So temple, Texas 2021
78 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
79 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
80 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
81 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
82 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
83 Sam Jenkins Garland, Texas 2022
84 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
85 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
86 Antonio Rios Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022
87 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
88 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
89 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
90 Mack Duvall Dallas, Texas 2022
91 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
92 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
93 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
94 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022
95 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
96 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
97 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
98 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
99 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
100 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
101 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
102 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
103 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
104 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
105 Evan Weaver Pryor, Okla. 2023
106 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
107 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
108 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
109 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
110 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
111 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
112 Rayan Nabilzadeh (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
113 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
114 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
115 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
116 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
117 Angelo Luciani East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2023
118 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
119 Lucas Walsh Carrollton, Texas 2022
120 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
121 Hank Germany Ovilla, Texas 2022
122 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
123 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth, Texas 2022
124 Seven Birks Houston, Texas 2022
125 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
126 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
127 Jake Gilbert Strasburg, Colo. 2022
128 Owen Erikson Rogers, Minn. 2022
129 Joseph Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
130 Felipe Odio (Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica 2022
131 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
132 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
133 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
134 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
135 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
136 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
137 Dylan Marrone Parkland, Fla. 2023
138 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
139 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
140 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
141 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
142 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
143 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
144 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
145 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
146 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
147 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
148 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
149 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
150 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
151 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
152 Myles Archibald Frisco, Texas 2023
153 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
154 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
155 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
156 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
157 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
158 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
159 Blake Burt Austin, Texas 2024
160 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
161 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
162 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
163 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
164 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
165 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
166 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett, Texas 2024
167 Kolby Legg Brisrow, Okla. 2023
168 Chrispope Abhiteachapan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
169 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
170 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
171 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
172 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
173 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
174 Luke Nolan Austin, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
2 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
3 Kamille Dimayuga Buena Park, Calif. 2021
4 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
5 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
6 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
7 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
8 Kate Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2022
9 Hannah Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2022
10 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
11 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
12 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
13 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
14 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
15 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022
16 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
17 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
18 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
19 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
20 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
21 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
22 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
23 Maria Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2021
24 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
25 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
26 Reese Jansa Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
27 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
28 An Shelmire Dallas, Texas 2021
29 Mia Gaboriau Coppell, Texas 2022
30 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
31 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
32 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
33 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
34 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
35 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
36 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
37 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
38 Alexandria Habimana Frisco, Texas 2023
39 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
40 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
41 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
42 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
43 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
44 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
45 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
46 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
47 Emma Weiler Batesville, Ind. 2023
48 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
49 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
50 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
51 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
52 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
53 Julia Haetzel Dallas, Texas 2022
54 Kendall Kerr Kingwood, Texas 2022
55 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
56 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
57 Gabriella Sinatra Santa Rosa, Calif. 2023
58 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
59 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
60 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
61 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
62 Pamas Abhiteachapan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2022
63 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
64 Haley Blevins Edmond, Okla. 2021
65 Sunny Nanda Flower Mound, Texas 2025
66 Shyla Brown Matthews, N.C. 2026
67 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
68 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021
69 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
70 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023
71 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
72 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
73 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
74 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023
75 Helena Rios St. Augustine, Fla. 2023
76 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
77 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
78 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
79 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
80 Marisa Lerario Bloomingdale, Ill. 2024
81 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
2 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021
3 Andrew White Westfield, Ind. 2021
4 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
5 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
6 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
7 Ethan Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2021
8 Brett Reid Spicer, Minn. 2021
9 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
10 Patrick Adler Winnetka, Ill. 2021
11 Sebastian Gamboa (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2023
12 Julio Alfredo Rios Brache (Dominican Republic) Arlington, Texas 2021
13 Abhay Gupta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
14 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
15 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
16 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
17 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
18 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
19 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
20 John Heckel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
21 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
22 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021
23 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
24 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
25 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
26 Trevor Mierl Austin, Texas 2021
27 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
28 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
29 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
30 Krishan Patel San Jose, Calif. 2022
31 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
32 Collins Trolio West Point, Miss. 2023
33 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
34 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
35 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
36 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022
37 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021
38 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
39 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
40 Jake Birdwell Blaine, Minn. 2024
41 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
42 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
43 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
44 Karsten Bryan Golden, Miss. 2021
45 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
46 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023
47 Davis Byrd Spring, Texas 2022
48 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
49 Matthew Wilkinson Centennial, Colo. 2022
50 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
51 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
52 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
53 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
54 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
55 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
56 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
57 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
58 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
59 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
60 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
61 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
62 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
63 Ethan Dial Shrevepor, La. 2023
64 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
65 Jack Wiebe Willis, Texas 2022
66 Carter Dill Tampa, Fla. 2022
67 Steven Chung Fullerton, Calif. 2022
68 Sean Mello Dallas, Texas 2022
69 Tay Hwang Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
70 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
71 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
72 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
73 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
74 Jax Brewer Washington, Okla. 2021
75 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
76 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
77 Arthur James So temple, Texas 2021
78 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
79 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
80 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
81 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
82 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
83 Sam Jenkins Garland, Texas 2022
84 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
85 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
86 Antonio Rios Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022
87 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
88 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
89 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
90 Mack Duvall Dallas, Texas 2022
91 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
92 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
93 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
94 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022
95 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
96 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
97 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
98 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
99 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
100 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
101 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
102 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
103 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
104 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
105 Evan Weaver Pryor, Okla. 2023
106 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
107 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
108 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
109 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
110 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
111 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
112 Rayan Nabilzadeh (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
113 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
114 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
115 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
116 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
117 Angelo Luciani East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2023
118 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
119 Lucas Walsh Carrollton, Texas 2022
120 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
121 Hank Germany Ovilla, Texas 2022
122 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
123 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth, Texas 2022
124 Seven Birks Houston, Texas 2022
125 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
126 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
127 Jake Gilbert Strasburg, Colo. 2022
128 Owen Erikson Rogers, Minn. 2022
129 Joseph Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
130 Felipe Odio (Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica 2022
131 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
132 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
133 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
134 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
135 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
136 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
137 Dylan Marrone Parkland, Fla. 2023
138 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
139 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
140 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
141 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
142 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
143 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
144 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
145 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
146 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
147 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
148 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
149 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
150 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
151 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
152 Myles Archibald Frisco, Texas 2023
153 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
154 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
155 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
156 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
157 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
158 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
159 Blake Burt Austin, Texas 2024
160 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
161 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
162 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
163 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
164 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
165 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
166 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett, Texas 2024
167 Kolby Legg Brisrow, Okla. 2023
168 Chrispope Abhiteachapan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
169 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
170 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
171 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
172 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
173 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
174 Luke Nolan Austin, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
2 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
3 Kamille Dimayuga Buena Park, Calif. 2021
4 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
5 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
6 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
7 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
8 Kate Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2022
9 Hannah Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2022
10 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
11 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
12 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
13 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
14 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
15 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022
16 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
17 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
18 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
19 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
20 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
21 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
22 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
23 Maria Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2021
24 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
25 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
26 Reese Jansa Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
27 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
28 An Shelmire Dallas, Texas 2021
29 Mia Gaboriau Coppell, Texas 2022
30 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
31 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
32 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
33 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
34 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
35 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
36 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
37 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
38 Alexandria Habimana Frisco, Texas 2023
39 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
40 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
41 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
42 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
43 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
44 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
45 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
46 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
47 Emma Weiler Batesville, Ind. 2023
48 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
49 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
50 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
51 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
52 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
53 Julia Haetzel Dallas, Texas 2022
54 Kendall Kerr Kingwood, Texas 2022
55 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
56 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
57 Gabriella Sinatra Santa Rosa, Calif. 2023
58 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
59 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
60 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
61 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
62 Pamas Abhiteachapan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2022
63 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
64 Haley Blevins Edmond, Okla. 2021
65 Sunny Nanda Flower Mound, Texas 2025
66 Shyla Brown Matthews, N.C. 2026
67 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
68 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021
69 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
70 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023
71 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
72 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
73 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
74 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023
75 Helena Rios St. Augustine, Fla. 2023
76 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
77 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
78 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
79 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
80 Marisa Lerario Bloomingdale, Ill. 2024
81 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026