AJGA Thunderbird Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 9 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 18 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Matthew Almajano Fremont, Calif. 2024
2 Scottie Belgrad Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2025
3 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
4 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
5 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
6 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
7 Pavel Casas (Mexico) Gomez Palacio, , Mexico 2024
8 Taighan Chea Bothell, Wash. 2027
9 Jack Cook Tallahassee, Fla. 2026
10 Banks Cozby Tulsa, Okla. 2027
11 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
12 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
13 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
14 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
15 Victor Herrera Doral, Fla. 2025
16 Jackson Herrington Dickson, Tenn. 2024
17 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
18 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
19 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
20 Baylor Larrabee Ferndale, Wash. 2024
21 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
22 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
23 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
24 Kade McDonough Missoula, Mont. 2024
25 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
26 Grady Millar Vancouver, Wash. 2025
27 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
28 Ajay Morris Avondale, Ariz. 2025
29 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
30 Hudson Ross Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
31 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
32 Ryan Sefrioui
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
33 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
34 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
35 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
36 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
37 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
38 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
39 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
40 Alexander Weinberg Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
41 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
42 Jason Yang (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
2 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
3 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
4 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
5 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
6 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
7 Aubrey Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2028
8 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
9 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
10 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
11 Alexis Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
12 Natalia Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
13 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
14 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
15 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
16 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025
17 Madison Moman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
18 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
19 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
20 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del Cabo, , Mexico 2025
21 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
22 Eileen Park (Canada) Red Deer, Alberta, Canada 2027
23 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
24 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
25 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
26 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
27 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
28 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
29 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
30 Donina Zhou Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Matthew Almajano Fremont, Calif. 2024
2 Scottie Belgrad Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2025
3 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
4 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
5 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
6 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
7 Pavel Casas (Mexico) Gomez Palacio, , Mexico 2024
8 Taighan Chea Bothell, Wash. 2027
9 Jack Cook Tallahassee, Fla. 2026
10 Banks Cozby Tulsa, Okla. 2027
11 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
12 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
13 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
14 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
15 Victor Herrera Doral, Fla. 2025
16 Jackson Herrington Dickson, Tenn. 2024
17 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
18 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
19 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
20 Baylor Larrabee Ferndale, Wash. 2024
21 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
22 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
23 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
24 Kade McDonough Missoula, Mont. 2024
25 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
26 Grady Millar Vancouver, Wash. 2025
27 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
28 Ajay Morris Avondale, Ariz. 2025
29 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
30 Hudson Ross Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
31 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
32 Ryan Sefrioui
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
33 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
34 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
35 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
36 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
37 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
38 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
39 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
40 Alexander Weinberg Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
41 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
42 Jason Yang (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
2 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
3 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
4 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
5 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
6 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
7 Aubrey Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2028
8 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
9 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
10 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
11 Alexis Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
12 Natalia Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
13 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
14 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
15 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
16 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025
17 Madison Moman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
18 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
19 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
20 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del Cabo, , Mexico 2025
21 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
22 Eileen Park (Canada) Red Deer, Alberta, Canada 2027
23 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
24 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
25 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
26 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
27 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
28 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
29 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
30 Donina Zhou Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
2 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
3 Nash Arthurs Peoria, Ariz. 2025
4 Jonathan Weinberg Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
5 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
6 Taiki Matsuya Campbell, Calif. 2026
7 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
8 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
9 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
10 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
11 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
12 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
13 Trenton Stuart Folsom, Calif. 2026
14 Noah Kaoni Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
15 Joey Hage St. Augustine, Fla. 2026
16 Rithvik Uppala Chandler, Ariz. 2024
17 Asher Nelson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
18 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
19 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
20 Grayson Milligan Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
21 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
22 Alexander Kaufman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
23 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
24 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
25 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
26 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
27 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
28 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
29 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
30 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
31 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
32 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
33 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
34 Horry (Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
35 Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
36 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
37 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
38 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
39 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
40 Aubrey Kelley Emigrant, Mont. 2025
41 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
42 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
43 Joe Houghton Chandler, Ariz. 2024
44 Yaorui Xu (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2023
45 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
46 Ryon Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2024
47 Noah Naugle Nixa, Mo. 2025
48 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
49 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
50 Diego Alvarez Perez (Panama) Panama City, , Panama 2025
51 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
52 Chase Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2027
53 Cooper Reitsma Grand Rapids, Mich. 2026
54 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
55 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
56 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
57 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
58 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
59 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
60 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
61 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
62 Nathan Wittkow La Jolla, Calif. 2024
63 Sam Rossi Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
64 Kaden Ausen Buckley, Wash. 2024
65 Jackson Bowen New Braunfels, Texas 2024
66 Kris Kim (United Kingdom) Worcester Park, , United Kingdom 2024
67 AJ Cott The Woodlands, Texas 2025
68 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
69 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
70 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
71 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
72 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
73 Dillon Schrock Spokane, Wash. 2025
74 Roman Dammkoehler La Jolla, Calif. 2026
75 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
76 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
77 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
78 Jack Harrington Portland, Ore. 2025
79 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
80 Griffin Vaughan Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
81 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
82 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
83 Dylan Ty Woodinville, Wash. 2026
84 Preston Gwinn Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
85 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
86 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
87 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
88 Nicolas Mantzouranis
Laytonsville, Md. 2026
89 Kaden Puranik Winter Garden, Fla. 2027
90 Sandiv Madhwapathy Chandler, Ariz. 2025
91 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
92 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
93 Benjamin Sander Parker, Colo. 2025
94 Ky Korte Grand Junction, Colo. 2025
95 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
96 Everett Lewis Greeley, Colo. 2027
97 Yiming Hong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
98 Greyden Wasinger Enid, Okla. 2026
99 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
100 Emiliano Delsol (Mexico) Championsgate, Fla. 2026
101 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreon, , Mexico 2027
102 Tyler Rudes (Mexico) Championsgate, Fla. 2027
103 Colin Jensen Billings, Mont. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
2 Kate Hauptman Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
3 Kate Nakaoka Mililani, Hawaii 2025
4 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
5 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
6 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
7 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
8 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
9 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
10 Ella Walsh Tucson, Ariz. 2025
11 Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. 2024
12 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
13 Julia Herzberg Aberdeen, N.C. 2026
14 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
15 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
16 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2027
17 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
18 Kayley Provine Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
19 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Ashlee Xu
Mountain House, Calif. 2026
22 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
23 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
24 Lucy Lin (Cyprus) Delta, British Columbia, Canada 2028
25 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
26 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
27 Annie Jin (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
28 Darla May Dela Torre Fairfield, Calif. 2024
29 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
30 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
31 Samarah Joshiakar
Temple City, Calif. 2026
32 Kylie Kuppersmith Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
33 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
34 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
35 Audrey Im
Fontana, Calif. 2025
36 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
37 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
38 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
39 Emma Hildebrandt Mckinney, Texas 2024
40 Stephanie Weinberg Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2028
41 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
42 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
43 Ashley Ding Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
44 Melinee Udom Portland, Ore. 2027
45 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
46 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
47 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
48 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
49 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
50 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
51 Alethea Paige Gaccion (Philippines) Cagayan de Oro City, , Philippines 2025
52 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
53 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
2 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
3 Nash Arthurs Peoria, Ariz. 2025
4 Jonathan Weinberg Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
5 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
6 Taiki Matsuya Campbell, Calif. 2026
7 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
8 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
9 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
10 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
11 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
12 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
13 Trenton Stuart Folsom, Calif. 2026
14 Noah Kaoni Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
15 Joey Hage St. Augustine, Fla. 2026
16 Rithvik Uppala Chandler, Ariz. 2024
17 Asher Nelson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
18 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
19 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
20 Grayson Milligan Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
21 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
22 Alexander Kaufman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
23 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
24 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
25 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
26 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
27 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
28 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
29 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
30 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
31 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
32 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
33 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
34 Horry (Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
35 Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
36 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
37 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
38 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
39 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
40 Aubrey Kelley Emigrant, Mont. 2025
41 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
42 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
43 Joe Houghton Chandler, Ariz. 2024
44 Yaorui Xu (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2023
45 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
46 Ryon Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2024
47 Noah Naugle Nixa, Mo. 2025
48 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
49 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
50 Diego Alvarez Perez (Panama) Panama City, , Panama 2025
51 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
52 Chase Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2027
53 Cooper Reitsma Grand Rapids, Mich. 2026
54 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
55 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
56 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
57 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
58 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
59 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
60 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
61 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
62 Nathan Wittkow La Jolla, Calif. 2024
63 Sam Rossi Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
64 Kaden Ausen Buckley, Wash. 2024
65 Jackson Bowen New Braunfels, Texas 2024
66 Kris Kim (United Kingdom) Worcester Park, , United Kingdom 2024
67 AJ Cott The Woodlands, Texas 2025
68 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
69 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
70 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
71 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
72 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
73 Dillon Schrock Spokane, Wash. 2025
74 Roman Dammkoehler La Jolla, Calif. 2026
75 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
76 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
77 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
78 Jack Harrington Portland, Ore. 2025
79 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
80 Griffin Vaughan Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
81 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
82 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
83 Dylan Ty Woodinville, Wash. 2026
84 Preston Gwinn Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
85 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
86 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
87 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
88 Nicolas Mantzouranis
Laytonsville, Md. 2026
89 Kaden Puranik Winter Garden, Fla. 2027
90 Sandiv Madhwapathy Chandler, Ariz. 2025
91 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
92 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
93 Benjamin Sander Parker, Colo. 2025
94 Ky Korte Grand Junction, Colo. 2025
95 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
96 Everett Lewis Greeley, Colo. 2027
97 Yiming Hong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
98 Greyden Wasinger Enid, Okla. 2026
99 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
100 Emiliano Delsol (Mexico) Championsgate, Fla. 2026
101 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreon, , Mexico 2027
102 Tyler Rudes (Mexico) Championsgate, Fla. 2027
103 Colin Jensen Billings, Mont. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
2 Kate Hauptman Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
3 Kate Nakaoka Mililani, Hawaii 2025
4 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
5 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
6 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
7 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
8 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
9 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
10 Ella Walsh Tucson, Ariz. 2025
11 Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. 2024
12 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
13 Julia Herzberg Aberdeen, N.C. 2026
14 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
15 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
16 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2027
17 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
18 Kayley Provine Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
19 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Ashlee Xu
Mountain House, Calif. 2026
22 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
23 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
24 Lucy Lin (Cyprus) Delta, British Columbia, Canada 2028
25 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
26 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
27 Annie Jin (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
28 Darla May Dela Torre Fairfield, Calif. 2024
29 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
30 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
31 Samarah Joshiakar
Temple City, Calif. 2026
32 Kylie Kuppersmith Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
33 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
34 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
35 Audrey Im
Fontana, Calif. 2025
36 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
37 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
38 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
39 Emma Hildebrandt Mckinney, Texas 2024
40 Stephanie Weinberg Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2028
41 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
42 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
43 Ashley Ding Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
44 Melinee Udom Portland, Ore. 2027
45 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
46 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
47 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
48 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
49 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
50 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
51 Alethea Paige Gaccion (Philippines) Cagayan de Oro City, , Philippines 2025
52 Nahomy Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
53 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027