UNIQLO / Adam Scott Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of Fully Exempt to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 73 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
2 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
3 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
4 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
5 Thomas Chung Henderson, Nev. 2022
6 Luciano Conlan Haleiwa, Hawaii 2023
7 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
8 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
9 Caleb Davies (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
10 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
11 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
12 Ryan Firpo Davis, Calif. 2023
13 Chase Goetschel Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2022
14 Jeffrey Guan (Australia) Bexley, , Australia 2023
15 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
16 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
17 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
18 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
19 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
20 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
21 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
22 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
23 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
24 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2022
25 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
26 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
27 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
28 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
29 Leo Metzger Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
30 Julian Monas Cameron Park, Calif. 2023
31 Zachary Ong (Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
32 Dylan Oyama Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
33 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
34 Hogan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2023
35 Dalin Piao Torrance, Calif. 2022
36 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022
37 Luke Powell Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023
38 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
39 Luke Ringkamp Palm Desert, Calif. 2026
40 Chanhee Ryu Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
41 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
42 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
43 Jamison Tan Mountain View, Calif. 2022
44 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
45 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
46 Kyle Wada Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2022
47 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
48 James Whitworth Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
49 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
50 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
51 Yao Ting Zou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophie Anand Windermere, Fla. 2022
2 Janna Andaya Santa Clara, Calif. 2023
3 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
4 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
5 Justice Bosio (Australia) Caboolture, , Australia 2022
6 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
7 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
8 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
9 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
10 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
11 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
12 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
13 Elise Lee
Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Euna Lee Irvine, Calif. 2022
15 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
16 Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. 2026
17 Amber Li Bellevue, Wash. 2024
18 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
19 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
20 Jeanne Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024
21 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
22 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
23 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
24 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
25 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
27 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
2 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
3 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
4 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
5 Thomas Chung Henderson, Nev. 2022
6 Luciano Conlan Haleiwa, Hawaii 2023
7 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023
8 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
9 Caleb Davies (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
10 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
11 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
12 Ryan Firpo Davis, Calif. 2023
13 Chase Goetschel Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2022
14 Jeffrey Guan (Australia) Bexley, , Australia 2023
15 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
16 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
17 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
18 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
19 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
20 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
21 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
22 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
23 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
24 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2022
25 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
26 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
27 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
28 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
29 Leo Metzger Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
30 Julian Monas Cameron Park, Calif. 2023
31 Zachary Ong (Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2022
32 Dylan Oyama Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
33 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
34 Hogan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2023
35 Dalin Piao Torrance, Calif. 2022
36 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022
37 Luke Powell Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023
38 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
39 Luke Ringkamp Palm Desert, Calif. 2026
40 Chanhee Ryu Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
41 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
42 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
43 Jamison Tan Mountain View, Calif. 2022
44 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
45 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
46 Kyle Wada Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2022
47 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
48 James Whitworth Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
49 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
50 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
51 Yao Ting Zou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophie Anand Windermere, Fla. 2022
2 Janna Andaya Santa Clara, Calif. 2023
3 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
4 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
5 Justice Bosio (Australia) Caboolture, , Australia 2022
6 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
7 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
8 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
9 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
10 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
11 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
12 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
13 Elise Lee
Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Euna Lee Irvine, Calif. 2022
15 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
16 Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. 2026
17 Amber Li Bellevue, Wash. 2024
18 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
19 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
20 Jeanne Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024
21 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
22 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
23 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
24 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
25 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
27 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
2 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
3 Yuxuan (Heman) Liang (China) Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
4 Boston Bracken Saint George, Utah 2024
5 Jay Lee (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2022
6 Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn, Neb. 2022
7 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
8 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
9 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
10 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
11 Ryan Arnold Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
12 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
13 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
14 Rex Wilson Burlington, Wash. 2024
15 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
16 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
17 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
18 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022
19 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024
20 Gavin McCormick Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
21 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
22 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
23 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
24 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
25 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
26 Jack Jerge Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2023
27 Adriel Luis Abaoag Burbank, Calif. 2024
28 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
29 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
30 Freddy Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
31 Alexander Lemmon Glen Ellen, Calif. 2023
32 Edwin Lam Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
33 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
34 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
35 Nathan-Connor Yocam Sammamish, Wash. 2023
36 Zach Mate Elk Grove, Calif. 2022
37 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
38 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
39 Jackson Turner Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
40 Charley Levy Camarillo, Calif. 2024
41 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
42 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
43 Nicholas Kilgore Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
44 Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. 2022
45 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
46 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
47 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
48 Charlie Tran Portland, Ore. 2023
49 Mason Remington Seattle, Wash. 2023
50 John Marshall
Miami, Fla. 2022
51 Owen Sawyer Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
52 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
53 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
54 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
55 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
56 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
57 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
58 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
59 Elson Liu Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
60 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
61 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
62 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
63 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
64 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
65 Trey Tuyo Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
66 Giuliano Kaminski Los Gatos, Calif. 2022
67 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
68 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
69 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
70 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
71 Tyson Sparks Muskego, Wis. 2024
72 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
73 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
74 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
75 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
76 Athreya Daniel San Jose, Calif. 2023
77 Oliver Ausland Grants Pass, Ore. 2023
78 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
79 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
80 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
81 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
82 Diego Azar (United Kingdom) Miami, Fla. 2024
83 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
84 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
85 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023
86 Marlon Jones Berkeley, Calif. 2023
87 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
88 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
89 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
90 Charles Bailey Castaic, Calif. 2023
91 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
92 Micah Paik Orinda, Calif. 2023
93 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
94 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
95 Max Weisser Austin, Texas 2023
96 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
97 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
98 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
99 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
100 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
101 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
102 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
103 Gabriel Smith Truckee, Calif. 2022
104 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
105 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
106 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
107 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
108 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
109 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
110 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
111 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022
112 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
113 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
114 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
115 Stetson Gilbert Spokane, Wash. 2024
116 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
117 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
118 Will Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
119 Dean Lemmon Glen Ellen, Calif. 2023
120 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
121 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
122 Daniel Lyne San Diego, Calif. 2023
123 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
124 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
125 Ryan Toh San Marino, Calif. 2023
126 Carlos Feliciano Concord, Calif. 2023
127 Carson Diaz Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
128 Kevin Chen Carmel, Calif. 2023
129 Isaac Chang Milpitas, Calif. 2023
130 Joshua Jung Irvine, Calif. 2023
131 Jay Wrage Valencia, Calif. 2023
132 Alexander Flores Long Beach, Calif. 2023
133 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
134 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
135 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
136 Brody Mackey Littleton, Colo. 2023
137 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
138 Kevin Choi
Jericho, N.Y. 2023
139 Carson Reynolds Draper, Utah 2023
140 Tyler Wengronowitz Arlington Heights, Ill. 2023
141 Taeyoung Seo (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2023
142 Dylan Rodgers Meridian, Idaho 2023
143 Horry (Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
144 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
145 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
146 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
147 Jaxson Kenzo Santa Monica, Calif. 2022
148 Ethan Hong
Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
149 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
150 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
151 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
152 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
153 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
154 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
155 Thomas Young Center Valley, Pa. 2024
156 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
157 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
158 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
159 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
160 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
161 Drew Lisec Overland Park, Kan. 2022
162 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
163 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
164 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
165 Edward Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
166 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
167 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
168 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
169 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
170 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
171 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
172 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
173 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
174 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
175 Grant Howe Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
176 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
177 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
178 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
179 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
180 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
181 Pranav Josyula Austin, Texas 2022
182 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
183 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
184 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
185 Sam Funk New Canaan, Conn. 2022
186 Garrett Van Komen El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2024
187 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
188 Shea SethreBrink Dripping Springs, Texas 2024
189 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
190 Mac Andrekson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
191 Sebastian Basa Glendale, Calif. 2022
192 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
193 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
194 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
195 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
196 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
197 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
198 Mario Alvarez Goyeneche (Mexico) Corregidora, , Mexico 2026
199 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
200 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
201 Campbell McFadden Denver, Colo. 2026
202 Juan Pablo Alvarado (Costa Rica) San Jose, , Costa Rica 2026
203 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
204 Brock Walters
Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
205 Winston Thai Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2025
206 Baokang Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
3 Esther Yoo Sunland, Calif. 2023
4 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
5 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
6 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
7 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
8 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
9 Francesca Sumcad San Jose, Calif. 2023
10 Lauren Kim Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2023
11 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
12 Jade Zamora San Clemente, Calif. 2022
13 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
14 Jillian Breedlove Pasco, Wash. 2023
15 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
16 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
17 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
18 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
19 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
20 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
21 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
22 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
23 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif., South Korea 2023
24 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
25 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
26 Katelyn Parr Temecula, Calif. 2023
27 Lauren Calderon South Pasadena, Calif. 2022
28 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
29 Isabella Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2023
30 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
31 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
32 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
33 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022
34 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
35 Penny Chai Alameda, Calif. 2023
36 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
37 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
38 Jade Scott Lauderhill, Fla. 2023
39 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
40 Ellexis Mingming Walnut Creek, Calif. 2023
41 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023
42 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
43 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
44 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
45 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
46 Charlotte Cantonis Tampa, Fla. 2025
47 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
48 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
49 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
50 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
51 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
52 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
53 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
54 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
55 Olivia Jang Issaquah, Wash. 2023
56 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
57 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
58 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
59 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
60 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
61 Sydney Craven Pebble Beach, Calif. 2022
62 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
63 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
64 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
65 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
66 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
67 Annie Jin (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
68 Regina Cantu (Mexico) Tomball, Texas 2024
69 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
70 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
71 Ashley Kim (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
72 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
73 Seoryoung Park (South Korea) Hillsborough, Calif. 2023
74 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
75 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
76 Jayla Provance Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
77 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
78 Joann Bee Woodlands, Texas 2027
79 Elle Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
80 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2028
81 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
82 Audrey Im
Fontana, Calif. 2025
83 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
84 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
85 Tiffany Chang (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
86 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
87 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
88 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
89 Olivia Hasselbach Tampa, Fla. 2025
90 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
91 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
92 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
93 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
94 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
95 Grace Claire Young Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
96 Keahna Castillo Atwater, Calif. 2022
97 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
98 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
99 Summer Schafer San Diego, Calif. 2025
100 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
101 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
102 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
103 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
104 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
105 Melia Gustavson Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
106 Audrey Chang Woodland Hills, Calif. 2027
107 Lauren Alaniz Lemoore, Calif. 2027
108 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
109 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
110 Hanbin Park (South Korea) Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
111 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
112 Mathea Lisann Sagel (Germany) Malibu, Calif. 2026
113 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
114 Katie Rhude Carefree, Ariz. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
2 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
3 Yuxuan (Heman) Liang (China) Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
4 Boston Bracken Saint George, Utah 2024
5 Jay Lee (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2022
6 Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn, Neb. 2022
7 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
8 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
9 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
10 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
11 Ryan Arnold Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
12 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
13 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
14 Rex Wilson Burlington, Wash. 2024
15 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
16 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
17 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
18 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022
19 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024
20 Gavin McCormick Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
21 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
22 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
23 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
24 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
25 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023
26 Jack Jerge Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2023
27 Adriel Luis Abaoag Burbank, Calif. 2024
28 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
29 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
30 Freddy Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
31 Alexander Lemmon Glen Ellen, Calif. 2023
32 Edwin Lam Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
33 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
34 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
35 Nathan-Connor Yocam Sammamish, Wash. 2023
36 Zach Mate Elk Grove, Calif. 2022
37 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
38 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
39 Jackson Turner Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
40 Charley Levy Camarillo, Calif. 2024
41 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
42 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
43 Nicholas Kilgore Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
44 Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. 2022
45 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
46 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
47 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
48 Charlie Tran Portland, Ore. 2023
49 Mason Remington Seattle, Wash. 2023
50 John Marshall
Miami, Fla. 2022
51 Owen Sawyer Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
52 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
53 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
54 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
55 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
56 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
57 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
58 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
59 Elson Liu Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
60 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
61 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
62 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
63 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
64 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
65 Trey Tuyo Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
66 Giuliano Kaminski Los Gatos, Calif. 2022
67 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
68 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
69 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
70 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
71 Tyson Sparks Muskego, Wis. 2024
72 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
73 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
74 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
75 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
76 Athreya Daniel San Jose, Calif. 2023
77 Oliver Ausland Grants Pass, Ore. 2023
78 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
79 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
80 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
81 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
82 Diego Azar (United Kingdom) Miami, Fla. 2024
83 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
84 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
85 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023
86 Marlon Jones Berkeley, Calif. 2023
87 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
88 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
89 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
90 Charles Bailey Castaic, Calif. 2023
91 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
92 Micah Paik Orinda, Calif. 2023
93 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
94 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
95 Max Weisser Austin, Texas 2023
96 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
97 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
98 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
99 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
100 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
101 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
102 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
103 Gabriel Smith Truckee, Calif. 2022
104 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
105 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
106 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
107 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
108 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
109 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
110 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
111 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022
112 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
113 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
114 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
115 Stetson Gilbert Spokane, Wash. 2024
116 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
117 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
118 Will Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
119 Dean Lemmon Glen Ellen, Calif. 2023
120 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
121 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
122 Daniel Lyne San Diego, Calif. 2023
123 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
124 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
125 Ryan Toh San Marino, Calif. 2023
126 Carlos Feliciano Concord, Calif. 2023
127 Carson Diaz Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
128 Kevin Chen Carmel, Calif. 2023
129 Isaac Chang Milpitas, Calif. 2023
130 Joshua Jung Irvine, Calif. 2023
131 Jay Wrage Valencia, Calif. 2023
132 Alexander Flores Long Beach, Calif. 2023
133 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
134 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
135 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
136 Brody Mackey Littleton, Colo. 2023
137 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
138 Kevin Choi
Jericho, N.Y. 2023
139 Carson Reynolds Draper, Utah 2023
140 Tyler Wengronowitz Arlington Heights, Ill. 2023
141 Taeyoung Seo (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2023
142 Dylan Rodgers Meridian, Idaho 2023
143 Horry (Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
144 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
145 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
146 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
147 Jaxson Kenzo Santa Monica, Calif. 2022
148 Ethan Hong
Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
149 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
150 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
151 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
152 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
153 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
154 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
155 Thomas Young Center Valley, Pa. 2024
156 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
157 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
158 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
159 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
160 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
161 Drew Lisec Overland Park, Kan. 2022
162 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
163 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
164 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
165 Edward Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
166 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
167 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
168 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
169 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
170 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
171 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
172 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
173 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
174 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
175 Grant Howe Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
176 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
177 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
178 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
179 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
180 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
181 Pranav Josyula Austin, Texas 2022
182 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
183 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
184 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
185 Sam Funk New Canaan, Conn. 2022
186 Garrett Van Komen El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2024
187 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
188 Shea SethreBrink Dripping Springs, Texas 2024
189 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
190 Mac Andrekson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
191 Sebastian Basa Glendale, Calif. 2022
192 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
193 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
194 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
195 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
196 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
197 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
198 Mario Alvarez Goyeneche (Mexico) Corregidora, , Mexico 2026
199 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
200 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
201 Campbell McFadden Denver, Colo. 2026
202 Juan Pablo Alvarado (Costa Rica) San Jose, , Costa Rica 2026
203 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
204 Brock Walters
Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
205 Winston Thai Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2025
206 Baokang Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
3 Esther Yoo Sunland, Calif. 2023
4 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
5 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
6 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
7 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
8 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
9 Francesca Sumcad San Jose, Calif. 2023
10 Lauren Kim Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2023
11 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
12 Jade Zamora San Clemente, Calif. 2022
13 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
14 Jillian Breedlove Pasco, Wash. 2023
15 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
16 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
17 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
18 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
19 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
20 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
21 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
22 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
23 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif., South Korea 2023
24 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
25 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
26 Katelyn Parr Temecula, Calif. 2023
27 Lauren Calderon South Pasadena, Calif. 2022
28 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
29 Isabella Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2023
30 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
31 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
32 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
33 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022
34 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
35 Penny Chai Alameda, Calif. 2023
36 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
37 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
38 Jade Scott Lauderhill, Fla. 2023
39 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
40 Ellexis Mingming Walnut Creek, Calif. 2023
41 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023
42 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
43 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
44 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
45 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
46 Charlotte Cantonis Tampa, Fla. 2025
47 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
48 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
49 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
50 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
51 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
52 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
53 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
54 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
55 Olivia Jang Issaquah, Wash. 2023
56 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
57 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
58 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
59 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
60 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
61 Sydney Craven Pebble Beach, Calif. 2022
62 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
63 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
64 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
65 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
66 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
67 Annie Jin (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
68 Regina Cantu (Mexico) Tomball, Texas 2024
69 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
70 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
71 Ashley Kim (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
72 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
73 Seoryoung Park (South Korea) Hillsborough, Calif. 2023
74 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
75 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
76 Jayla Provance Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
77 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
78 Joann Bee Woodlands, Texas 2027
79 Elle Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
80 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2028
81 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
82 Audrey Im
Fontana, Calif. 2025
83 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
84 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
85 Tiffany Chang (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
86 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
87 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
88 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
89 Olivia Hasselbach Tampa, Fla. 2025
90 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
91 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
92 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
93 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
94 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
95 Grace Claire Young Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
96 Keahna Castillo Atwater, Calif. 2022
97 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
98 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
99 Summer Schafer San Diego, Calif. 2025
100 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
101 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
102 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
103 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
104 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
105 Melia Gustavson Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
106 Audrey Chang Woodland Hills, Calif. 2027
107 Lauren Alaniz Lemoore, Calif. 2027
108 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
109 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
110 Hanbin Park (South Korea) Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
111 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
112 Mathea Lisann Sagel (Germany) Malibu, Calif. 2026
113 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
114 Katie Rhude Carefree, Ariz. 2025