AJGA Dallas Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Five boys with 5 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
2 Vishruth Badiga Lake Mary, Fla. 2027
3 Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
4 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
5 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
6 Ethan Butters Chandler, Ariz. 2027
7 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
8 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
9 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
10 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
11 Banks Cozby Tulsa, Okla. 2027
12 Aditya Dawane Frisco, Texas 2025
13 Grant DeLorenzo Houston, Texas 2027
14 Declan Dent Grapevine, Texas 2028
15 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands, Texas 2027
16 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
17 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
18 Riley Franklin Ozark, Mo. 2027
19 Austin Ganiear Southlake, Texas 2027
20 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
21 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
22 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
23 Hudson Hatch Charleston, S.C. 2027
24 Daniel He Irvine, Calif. 2028
25 Henry Jackson Lantana, Texas 2027
26 Isaah Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
27 Christian Koehn Winter Park, Fla. 2028
28 Bennett Kuhns Austin, Texas 2027
29 Tyler Kuo Bellaire, Texas 2027
30 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
31 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
32 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
33 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
34 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
35 Kaden Leivian Wichita, Kan. 2029
36 Cameron Lewis Dallas, Texas 2027
37 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
38 Andrew Lieu Dallas, Texas 2027
39 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
40 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
41 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
42 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
43 Brantley Moore Memphis, Tenn. 2027
44 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
45 Luke Olive Dallas, Texas 2028
46 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
47 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
48 Cooper Reitsma Grand Rapids, Mich. 2026
49 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
50 John John Santospago
Charlotte, N.C. 2027
51 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
52 Ethan Schwan
Sammamish, Wash. 2027
53 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
54 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
55 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
56 Carson Treadwell Frisco, Texas 2027
57 Willem Bo Van Winden Houston, Texas 2027
58 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
59 Alexander Zhang Plano, Texas 2027
60 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
2 Kara An Valencia, Calif. 2027
3 Joann Bee Spring, Texas 2027
4 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
5 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
6 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
7 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
8 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
9 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
10 Kate Hu
San Diego, Calif. 2027
11 Angela Jiang Houston, Texas 2026
12 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
13 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
14 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
15 Kendace Lee Bellaire, Texas 2026
16 Megan Lee Frisco, Texas 2027
17 Michelle Lee San Antonio, Texas 2028
18 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
19 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
20 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
21 Emily Machin Tyler, Texas 2026
22 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
23 Destiny McNeil Castroville, Texas 2027
24 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
25 Elle Marie Reisner Braselton, Ga. 2027
26 Avery Schartz Wichita, Kan. 2028
27 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
28 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
29 Daniela Sitompul McKinney, Texas 2027
30 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
31 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
32 Mingyang (Sabrina) Sun Carlsbad, Calif. 2028
33 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
34 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
35 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
36 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
2 Vishruth Badiga Lake Mary, Fla. 2027
3 Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
4 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
5 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
6 Ethan Butters Chandler, Ariz. 2027
7 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
8 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
9 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
10 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
11 Banks Cozby Tulsa, Okla. 2027
12 Aditya Dawane Frisco, Texas 2025
13 Grant DeLorenzo Houston, Texas 2027
14 Declan Dent Grapevine, Texas 2028
15 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands, Texas 2027
16 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
17 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
18 Riley Franklin Ozark, Mo. 2027
19 Austin Ganiear Southlake, Texas 2027
20 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
21 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
22 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
23 Hudson Hatch Charleston, S.C. 2027
24 Daniel He Irvine, Calif. 2028
25 Henry Jackson Lantana, Texas 2027
26 Isaah Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
27 Christian Koehn Winter Park, Fla. 2028
28 Bennett Kuhns Austin, Texas 2027
29 Tyler Kuo Bellaire, Texas 2027
30 Damian Labrado El Paso, Texas 2027
31 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
32 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
33 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
34 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
35 Kaden Leivian Wichita, Kan. 2029
36 Cameron Lewis Dallas, Texas 2027
37 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
38 Andrew Lieu Dallas, Texas 2027
39 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
40 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
41 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
42 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
43 Brantley Moore Memphis, Tenn. 2027
44 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
45 Luke Olive Dallas, Texas 2028
46 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
47 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
48 Cooper Reitsma Grand Rapids, Mich. 2026
49 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
50 John John Santospago
Charlotte, N.C. 2027
51 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
52 Ethan Schwan
Sammamish, Wash. 2027
53 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
54 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
55 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
56 Carson Treadwell Frisco, Texas 2027
57 Willem Bo Van Winden Houston, Texas 2027
58 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
59 Alexander Zhang Plano, Texas 2027
60 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
2 Kara An Valencia, Calif. 2027
3 Joann Bee Spring, Texas 2027
4 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
5 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
6 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
7 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
8 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
9 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
10 Kate Hu
San Diego, Calif. 2027
11 Angela Jiang Houston, Texas 2026
12 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
13 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
14 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
15 Kendace Lee Bellaire, Texas 2026
16 Megan Lee Frisco, Texas 2027
17 Michelle Lee San Antonio, Texas 2028
18 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
19 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
20 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
21 Emily Machin Tyler, Texas 2026
22 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
23 Destiny McNeil Castroville, Texas 2027
24 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
25 Elle Marie Reisner Braselton, Ga. 2027
26 Avery Schartz Wichita, Kan. 2028
27 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
28 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
29 Daniela Sitompul McKinney, Texas 2027
30 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
31 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
32 Mingyang (Sabrina) Sun Carlsbad, Calif. 2028
33 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
34 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
35 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
36 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 David Pyle
McKinney, Texas 2028
2 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
3 Maxwell Wymore San Angelo, Texas 2027
4 Benjamin Padua Austin, Texas 2027
5 Adam Strauss Plano, Texas 2026
6 Vince Sanouvong Southlake, Texas 2026
7 Collin Bradford Bogart, Ga. 2028
8 Ethan Evans Nichols Hills, Okla. 2028
9 Jack Patton Coppell, Texas 2027
10 Colton Hubbard Southlake, Texas 2027
11 Carson Holmes Austin, Texas 2026
12 Andrew Kim Frisco, Texas 2026
13 Felipe Carvajal Kansas City, Mo. 2027
14 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
15 John DeLuca Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
16 Carson James Prosper, Texas 2028
17 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
18 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
19 Jaxson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2026
20 Ashton Nguyen Carrollton, Texas 2026
21 Adrian Bowers Pearland, Texas 2027
22 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
23 Henry Talarico Austin, Texas 2028
24 Jack Bennett Rogers, Ark. 2027
25 Tyler Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2028
26 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
27 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
28 Mason An Houston, Texas 2028
29 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
2 Aleah Shields-Rodipe (Canada) Conroe, Texas 2028
3 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
4 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
5 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2027
6 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
7 Madelyn Cheng Irvine, Calif. 2028
8 Megan Kalapura Tulsa, Okla. 2026
9 Ruicen Liu (China) Houston, Texas 2029
10 Gracie Kent Frisco, Texas 2027
11 Abbie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2026
12 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
13 Gabriella Gonzalez Spring, Texas 2026
14 Elle Pistana Trophy Club, Texas 2026
15 Leighton Kelly Spring, Texas 2027
16 Ari Tür (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2029

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 David Pyle
McKinney, Texas 2028
2 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
3 Maxwell Wymore San Angelo, Texas 2027
4 Benjamin Padua Austin, Texas 2027
5 Adam Strauss Plano, Texas 2026
6 Vince Sanouvong Southlake, Texas 2026
7 Collin Bradford Bogart, Ga. 2028
8 Ethan Evans Nichols Hills, Okla. 2028
9 Jack Patton Coppell, Texas 2027
10 Colton Hubbard Southlake, Texas 2027
11 Carson Holmes Austin, Texas 2026
12 Andrew Kim Frisco, Texas 2026
13 Felipe Carvajal Kansas City, Mo. 2027
14 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
15 John DeLuca Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
16 Carson James Prosper, Texas 2028
17 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
18 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
19 Jaxson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2026
20 Ashton Nguyen Carrollton, Texas 2026
21 Adrian Bowers Pearland, Texas 2027
22 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
23 Henry Talarico Austin, Texas 2028
24 Jack Bennett Rogers, Ark. 2027
25 Tyler Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2028
26 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
27 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
28 Mason An Houston, Texas 2028
29 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
2 Aleah Shields-Rodipe (Canada) Conroe, Texas 2028
3 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
4 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
5 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2027
6 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
7 Madelyn Cheng Irvine, Calif. 2028
8 Megan Kalapura Tulsa, Okla. 2026
9 Ruicen Liu (China) Houston, Texas 2029
10 Gracie Kent Frisco, Texas 2027
11 Abbie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2026
12 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
13 Gabriella Gonzalez Spring, Texas 2026
14 Elle Pistana Trophy Club, Texas 2026
15 Leighton Kelly Spring, Texas 2027
16 Ari Tür (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2029