K.J. Choi Foundation Texas Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field 26 Fully Exempt boys with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 303 or better gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field 22 Fully Exempt girls with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 140 or better gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mason An Houston, Texas 2028
2 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
3 Max Chan Heath, Texas 2024
4 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
5 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
6 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
7 Grant Doggett Beach City, Texas 2023
8 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
9 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, S.C. 2025
10 Jackson Funkhouser College Station, Texas 2024
11 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
12 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
13 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
14 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
15 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
16 Connor Henry Fort Worth, Texas 2023
17 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
18 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
19 Enrique Karg (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
20 Blake Keen Burleson, Texas 2024
21 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
22 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
23 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
24 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
25 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
26 Connor McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2024
27 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
28 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024
29 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
30 Chase Nam Honolulu, Hawaii 2027
31 JP Odland Tiburon, Calif. 2023
32 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
33 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
34 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
35 Jeff Seong Fort Worth, Texas 2026
36 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
37 Nathan Sok Irvine, Calif. 2026
38 Pavel Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
39 Tripp Tuthill Frisco, Texas 2025
40 Joseph Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2025
41 Katsuhiro Yamashita Kailua, Hawaii 2023
42 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
43 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
44 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
45 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mariana Arronte (Mexico) Xalapa, , Mexico 2024
2 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
3 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
5 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
6 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
7 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
8 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
9 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
10 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
11 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
12 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
13 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
14 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
17 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Windermere, Fla. 2028
18 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
19 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Bella Scucchi Dallas, Texas 2025
22 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
23 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
24 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
25 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026
26 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
27 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mason An Houston, Texas 2028
2 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
3 Max Chan Heath, Texas 2024
4 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
5 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
6 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
7 Grant Doggett Beach City, Texas 2023
8 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
9 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, S.C. 2025
10 Jackson Funkhouser College Station, Texas 2024
11 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
12 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
13 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
14 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
15 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
16 Connor Henry Fort Worth, Texas 2023
17 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
18 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
19 Enrique Karg (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
20 Blake Keen Burleson, Texas 2024
21 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
22 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
23 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
24 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
25 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
26 Connor McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2024
27 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
28 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024
29 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
30 Chase Nam Honolulu, Hawaii 2027
31 JP Odland Tiburon, Calif. 2023
32 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
33 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
34 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
35 Jeff Seong Fort Worth, Texas 2026
36 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
37 Nathan Sok Irvine, Calif. 2026
38 Pavel Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
39 Tripp Tuthill Frisco, Texas 2025
40 Joseph Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2025
41 Katsuhiro Yamashita Kailua, Hawaii 2023
42 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
43 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
44 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
45 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mariana Arronte (Mexico) Xalapa, , Mexico 2024
2 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
3 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
5 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
6 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
7 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
8 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
9 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
10 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
11 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
12 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
13 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
14 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
17 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Windermere, Fla. 2028
18 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
19 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Bella Scucchi Dallas, Texas 2025
22 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
23 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
24 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
25 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026
26 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
27 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
2 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
3 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
4 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
5 Rodrigo Garcia Teruel (Mexico) Estado de Mexico, , Mexico 2024
6 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. 2023
7 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
8 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
9 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
10 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
11 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
12 Blades Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2026
13 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
14 Shiv Parmar Selma, Texas 2025
15 Lee Poppell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
16 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
17 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
18 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
19 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
20 Jaxon Bandelier Austin, Texas 2025
21 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
22 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
23 Clayton Couey Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
24 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
25 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
26 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) San Luis, , Mexico 2026
27 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
28 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
29 Michael Hake Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
30 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
31 Kevin (Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
34 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
35 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
36 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
37 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
38 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
39 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
40 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
41 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
42 Bizzell Pate Pinehurst, N.C. 2024
43 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
44 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
45 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
46 Tristan Wieland Jupiter, Fla. 2025
47 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
48 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
49 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
50 Jack Spencer Carl Junction, Mo. 2025
51 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
52 Jason Yang (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
53 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
54 Cayse Morgan North Bend, Ohio 2025
55 Clark Mason Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
56 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
57 Tanner Cadieux Greensboro, N.C. 2024
58 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
59 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
60 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
61 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
62 Clay Heilman South Elgin, Ill. 2024
63 Ethan Hoffmann Austin, Texas 2025
64 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
65 Jack Watters Austin, Texas 2024
66 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
67 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
68 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
69 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
70 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
71 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
72 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
73 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
74 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
75 Kamaljit Singh Portland, Ore. 2023
76 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
77 Graham Boone Naples, Fla. 2024
78 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
79 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
80 Cameron Cheek Owasso, Okla. 2024
81 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
82 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
83 Ethan Hill (Trinidad and Tobago) Maraval, , Trinidad and Tobago 2024
84 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
85 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
86 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
87 Will Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2025
88 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
89 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
90 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
91 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
92 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
93 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
94 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
95 Waase Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2023
96 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
97 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
98 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
99 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
100 Mason Conrad Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
101 Duke Heise Spring, Texas 2025
102 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
103 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
104 Vishruth Badiga Orlando, Fla. 2027
105 Jake Kurtzman Madison, N.J. 2025
106 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
107 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
108 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
109 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
110 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
111 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
112 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
113 Tyler Neidel Lakeway, Texas 2025
114 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
115 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2025
116 Brandon Torres American Canyon, Calif. 2023
117 Maddox Nielsen Orem, Utah 2025
118 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
119 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
120 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
121 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
122 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
123 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
124 Jack Clancy Dallas, Texas 2026
125 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville, Texas 2025
126 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
127 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
128 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
129 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
130 Tallon Burgess Burleson, Texas 2023
131 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
132 Ty Bradford Dallas, Texas 2025
133 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
134 Alejandro Mata (Mexico) Austin, Texas 2025
135 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
136 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
137 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
138 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
139 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
140 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
141 Aiden Sweeney Brighton, Colo. 2024
142 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
143 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
144 Raines Watson College Station, Texas 2025
145 Carter Nutt Norman, Okla. 2023
146 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
147 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
148 Vasili Gianakas (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2028
149 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
150 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
151 Alexander Danko Frisco, Texas 2024
152 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
153 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
154 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
155 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
156 Jeremy Nguyen Richmond, Texas 2025
157 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
158 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
159 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
160 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
161 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
162 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
163 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
164 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
165 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
166 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
167 Alexander Samuelsson The woodlands, Texas 2025
168 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
169 Henry Burbee Bradenton, Fla. 2025
170 Benjamin Williams McKinney, Texas 2024
171 Liam Odell Frisco, Texas 2024
172 Beau Buehrle Austin, Texas 2024
173 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
174 Joshua Lopez San Antonio, Texas 2024
175 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
176 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
177 Jacob Anderson Ashland, Mo. 2024
178 Moosa Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2025
179 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
180 Hyunjun Lee (South Korea) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
181 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
182 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
183 John McClelland Powell, Ohio 2025
184 Kamran Duenwald Kamas, Utah 2024
185 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
186 Andrew Lieu Dallas, Texas 2027
187 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
188 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
189 Nicolas Lopez Pavelko (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2026
190 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
191 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
192 Carson Lee Edmond, Okla. 2023
193 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
194 Bennett Lane Colleyville, Texas 2025
195 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
196 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
197 Grant Young Amarillo, Texas 2025
198 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
199 Gavyn Perez El Paso, Texas 2025
200 Fabrizio del Rio Martinez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
201 Jia Yu Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
202 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
203 Campbell McFadden Denver, Colo. 2026
204 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
205 Adam Strauss Plano, Texas 2026
206 Declan Dent Grapevine, Texas 2028
207 Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
208 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
209 Vince Sanouvong Southlake, Texas 2026
210 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
211 Anthony Chen Aurora, Colo. 2027
212 Jimmy Nackley Colleyville, Texas 2026
213 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
214 Andrew Kim Frisco, Texas 2026
215 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2026
216 Carson James Prosper, Texas 2028
217 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
218 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
219 William Cook Hudson, Wis. 2028
220 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
221 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
222 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
223 Jaxson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2026
224 Lucas Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
225 Austen Mueller Yukon, Okla. 2026
226 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
2 Lyla Louderbaugh Buffalo, Mo. 2023
3 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
4 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
5 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
6 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
7 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
8 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
9 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
10 Swetha Sathish (Canada) Round Rock, Texas 2025
11 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2025
12 Adrienne Ahn Dallas, Texas 2025
13 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
14 Claudia Zhang (Canada) Pasadena, Calif. 2025
15 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
16 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
17 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
18 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
19 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
20 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
21 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
22 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
23 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
24 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
25 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
26 Ariana Silva Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
27 Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
28 Presley Bolado New Braunfels, Texas 2025
29 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
30 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
31 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
32 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
33 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
34 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
35 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
36 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
37 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
38 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
39 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
40 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023
41 Maggie Carlson Inverness, Ill. 2025
42 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
43 Chloe Chang Bradenton, Fla. 2025
44 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
45 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
46 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
47 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
48 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
49 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
50 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
51 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
52 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
53 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
54 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
55 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2026
56 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
57 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
58 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
59 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
60 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
61 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
62 Rhea Dinesh Frisco, Texas 2024
63 Bridget Butler Barrington, Ill. 2024
64 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
65 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
66 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
67 Alexa Prettyman Plain City, Ohio 2025
68 Lindsey Li Plano, Texas 2024
69 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
70 Hannah Martin Flower Mound, Texas 2024
71 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
72 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
73 Peyton DeBruin Houston, Texas 2025
74 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
75 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
76 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2027
77 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
78 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
79 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
80 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
81 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
82 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
83 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
84 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
85 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
86 Corynn Speer Norman, Okla. 2024
87 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
88 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
89 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2027
90 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
91 Julia Sosa Austin, Texas 2024
92 Eleanor Warden Las Cruces, N.M. 2026
93 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
94 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
95 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
96 Roberta Alvarez (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2026
97 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
2 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
3 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
4 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
5 Rodrigo Garcia Teruel (Mexico) Estado de Mexico, , Mexico 2024
6 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. 2023
7 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
8 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
9 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
10 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
11 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
12 Blades Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2026
13 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
14 Shiv Parmar Selma, Texas 2025
15 Lee Poppell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
16 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
17 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
18 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
19 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
20 Jaxon Bandelier Austin, Texas 2025
21 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
22 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
23 Clayton Couey Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
24 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
25 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
26 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) San Luis, , Mexico 2026
27 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
28 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
29 Michael Hake Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
30 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
31 Kevin (Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Corbin Null Waco, Texas 2024
34 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
35 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
36 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
37 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
38 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
39 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
40 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
41 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
42 Bizzell Pate Pinehurst, N.C. 2024
43 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
44 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
45 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
46 Tristan Wieland Jupiter, Fla. 2025
47 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
48 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
49 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
50 Jack Spencer Carl Junction, Mo. 2025
51 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
52 Jason Yang (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
53 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
54 Cayse Morgan North Bend, Ohio 2025
55 Clark Mason Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
56 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
57 Tanner Cadieux Greensboro, N.C. 2024
58 Tucker Sweeney Pasadena, Calif. 2025
59 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
60 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
61 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
62 Clay Heilman South Elgin, Ill. 2024
63 Ethan Hoffmann Austin, Texas 2025
64 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
65 Jack Watters Austin, Texas 2024
66 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
67 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
68 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
69 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
70 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
71 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
72 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
73 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
74 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
75 Kamaljit Singh Portland, Ore. 2023
76 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
77 Graham Boone Naples, Fla. 2024
78 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
79 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
80 Cameron Cheek Owasso, Okla. 2024
81 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
82 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
83 Ethan Hill (Trinidad and Tobago) Maraval, , Trinidad and Tobago 2024
84 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
85 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
86 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
87 Will Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2025
88 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
89 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
90 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
91 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
92 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
93 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
94 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
95 Waase Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2023
96 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
97 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
98 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
99 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
100 Mason Conrad Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
101 Duke Heise Spring, Texas 2025
102 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
103 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
104 Vishruth Badiga Orlando, Fla. 2027
105 Jake Kurtzman Madison, N.J. 2025
106 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
107 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
108 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
109 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
110 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
111 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
112 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
113 Tyler Neidel Lakeway, Texas 2025
114 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
115 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2025
116 Brandon Torres American Canyon, Calif. 2023
117 Maddox Nielsen Orem, Utah 2025
118 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
119 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
120 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
121 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
122 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
123 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
124 Jack Clancy Dallas, Texas 2026
125 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville, Texas 2025
126 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
127 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
128 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
129 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
130 Tallon Burgess Burleson, Texas 2023
131 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
132 Ty Bradford Dallas, Texas 2025
133 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
134 Alejandro Mata (Mexico) Austin, Texas 2025
135 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
136 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
137 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
138 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
139 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
140 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
141 Aiden Sweeney Brighton, Colo. 2024
142 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
143 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
144 Raines Watson College Station, Texas 2025
145 Carter Nutt Norman, Okla. 2023
146 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
147 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
148 Vasili Gianakas (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2028
149 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
150 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
151 Alexander Danko Frisco, Texas 2024
152 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
153 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
154 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
155 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
156 Jeremy Nguyen Richmond, Texas 2025
157 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
158 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
159 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
160 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
161 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
162 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
163 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
164 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
165 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
166 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
167 Alexander Samuelsson The woodlands, Texas 2025
168 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
169 Henry Burbee Bradenton, Fla. 2025
170 Benjamin Williams McKinney, Texas 2024
171 Liam Odell Frisco, Texas 2024
172 Beau Buehrle Austin, Texas 2024
173 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
174 Joshua Lopez San Antonio, Texas 2024
175 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
176 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
177 Jacob Anderson Ashland, Mo. 2024
178 Moosa Iqbal Frisco, Texas 2025
179 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
180 Hyunjun Lee (South Korea) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
181 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
182 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
183 John McClelland Powell, Ohio 2025
184 Kamran Duenwald Kamas, Utah 2024
185 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
186 Andrew Lieu Dallas, Texas 2027
187 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
188 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
189 Nicolas Lopez Pavelko (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2026
190 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
191 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
192 Carson Lee Edmond, Okla. 2023
193 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
194 Bennett Lane Colleyville, Texas 2025
195 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
196 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
197 Grant Young Amarillo, Texas 2025
198 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
199 Gavyn Perez El Paso, Texas 2025
200 Fabrizio del Rio Martinez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
201 Jia Yu Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
202 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
203 Campbell McFadden Denver, Colo. 2026
204 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
205 Adam Strauss Plano, Texas 2026
206 Declan Dent Grapevine, Texas 2028
207 Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
208 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
209 Vince Sanouvong Southlake, Texas 2026
210 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
211 Anthony Chen Aurora, Colo. 2027
212 Jimmy Nackley Colleyville, Texas 2026
213 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
214 Andrew Kim Frisco, Texas 2026
215 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2026
216 Carson James Prosper, Texas 2028
217 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
218 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
219 William Cook Hudson, Wis. 2028
220 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
221 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
222 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
223 Jaxson Henegar Dallas, Texas 2026
224 Lucas Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
225 Austen Mueller Yukon, Okla. 2026
226 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
2 Lyla Louderbaugh Buffalo, Mo. 2023
3 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
4 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
5 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
6 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
7 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
8 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
9 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
10 Swetha Sathish (Canada) Round Rock, Texas 2025
11 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2025
12 Adrienne Ahn Dallas, Texas 2025
13 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
14 Claudia Zhang (Canada) Pasadena, Calif. 2025
15 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
16 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
17 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
18 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
19 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
20 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
21 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
22 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
23 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
24 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
25 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
26 Ariana Silva Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
27 Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
28 Presley Bolado New Braunfels, Texas 2025
29 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
30 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
31 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
32 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
33 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
34 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
35 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
36 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
37 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
38 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
39 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
40 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023
41 Maggie Carlson Inverness, Ill. 2025
42 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
43 Chloe Chang Bradenton, Fla. 2025
44 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
45 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
46 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
47 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
48 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
49 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
50 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
51 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
52 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
53 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
54 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
55 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2026
56 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
57 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
58 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
59 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
60 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
61 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
62 Rhea Dinesh Frisco, Texas 2024
63 Bridget Butler Barrington, Ill. 2024
64 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
65 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
66 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
67 Alexa Prettyman Plain City, Ohio 2025
68 Lindsey Li Plano, Texas 2024
69 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
70 Hannah Martin Flower Mound, Texas 2024
71 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
72 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
73 Peyton DeBruin Houston, Texas 2025
74 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
75 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
76 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2027
77 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
78 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
79 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
80 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
81 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
82 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
83 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
84 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
85 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
86 Corynn Speer Norman, Okla. 2024
87 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
88 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
89 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2027
90 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
91 Julia Sosa Austin, Texas 2024
92 Eleanor Warden Las Cruces, N.M. 2026
93 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
94 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
95 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
96 Roberta Alvarez (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2026
97 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027