AJGA Junior at Copper Valley
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 22 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 21 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 33 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 29 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Landon Abalateo Fair oaks, Calif. 2026
2 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
4 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
5 Sean Cary Erie, Colo. 2026
6 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
7 Louis Chun (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
8 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
9 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
10 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
11 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
12 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
13 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
14 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
15 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
16 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
17 Jayden Jun La Canada, Calif. 2027
18 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
19 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
20 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
21 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
22 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
23 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
24 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
25 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
26 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
27 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
28 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
29 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
30 Taiki Matsuya
Campbell, Calif. 2026
31 Finn McCall Clovis, Calif. 2025
32 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
33 Matthew Miyamoto
Sacramento, Calif. 2024
34 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
35 Charlie Olson Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
36 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
37 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
38 Braydon Pulcanio
Orono, Minn. 2026
39 Drue Henry Sanchez Oakley, Calif. 2027
40 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
41 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
42 Luke Swanson Reno, Nev. 2027
43 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
44 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
45 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
46 Eli Weidmann Murphys, Calif. 2025
47 Matthew Wilson (Canada) Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada 2024
48 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
49 Ryan Xie (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2026
50 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
51 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
3 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
4 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
5 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
6 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
7 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
8 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
9 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
10 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
11 Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
12 Julia Herzberg
Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
13 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
14 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
15 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
16 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
17 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
18 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
19 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
20 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
21 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
22 Camilla Yen Belmont, Calif. 2025
23 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
24 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
25 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
26 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
27 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Landon Abalateo Fair oaks, Calif. 2026
2 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
4 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
5 Sean Cary Erie, Colo. 2026
6 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
7 Louis Chun (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
8 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
9 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
10 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
11 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
12 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
13 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
14 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
15 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
16 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
17 Jayden Jun La Canada, Calif. 2027
18 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
19 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
20 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
21 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
22 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
23 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
24 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
25 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
26 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
27 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
28 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
29 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
30 Taiki Matsuya
Campbell, Calif. 2026
31 Finn McCall Clovis, Calif. 2025
32 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
33 Matthew Miyamoto
Sacramento, Calif. 2024
34 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
35 Charlie Olson Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
36 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
37 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
38 Braydon Pulcanio
Orono, Minn. 2026
39 Drue Henry Sanchez Oakley, Calif. 2027
40 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
41 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
42 Luke Swanson Reno, Nev. 2027
43 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
44 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
45 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
46 Eli Weidmann Murphys, Calif. 2025
47 Matthew Wilson (Canada) Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada 2024
48 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
49 Ryan Xie (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2026
50 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
51 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
3 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
4 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
5 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
6 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
7 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
8 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
9 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
10 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
11 Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
12 Julia Herzberg
Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
13 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
14 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
15 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
16 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
17 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
18 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
19 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
20 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
21 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
22 Camilla Yen Belmont, Calif. 2025
23 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
24 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
25 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
26 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
27 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
2 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
3 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
4 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
5 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
6 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
7 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
8 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
9 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
10 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
11 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
12 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
13 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
14 Luke Chang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2029
15 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
16 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
17 Nathan Sok Irvine, Calif. 2027
18 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
19 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
20 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
21 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
22 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
23 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
24 Ayden Fynaut Fresno, Calif. 2026
25 Nathan Lee Glendale, Calif. 2029
26 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
27 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
28 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
29 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
30 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
31 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
32 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
33 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
34 Ashton Edwards Boulder, Colo. 2028
35 Jonathan Chen Carmel, Calif. 2025
36 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
37 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
38 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
39 Ethan Allred Roseville, Calif. 2024
40 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
41 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
42 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
43 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
44 Cru Sullivan Ripon, Calif. 2028
45 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
46 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
47 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
48 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
49 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
50 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
51 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
52 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
53 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
54 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
55 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
56 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
57 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
58 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
59 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
60 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
61 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
62 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
63 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
64 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
65 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
66 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
67 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
68 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
69 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
70 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
71 Reece Whaley Canton, Ga. 2025
72 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
73 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
74 Allen Lin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2030
75 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
76 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
77 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
78 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
79 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
80 Sebi Aliaga Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
81 Everest Williams Roseville, Calif. 2026
82 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
83 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
84 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
85 Hayden Sanders Folsom, Calif. 2025
86 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
87 Luca Suarez Atherton, Calif. 2024
88 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
89 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
90 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
91 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
92 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
93 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
94 Jamie Chen Fremont, Calif. 2027
95 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
96 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
97 Trae Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2024
98 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
99 Graham Martin Menlo Park, Calif. 2027
100 Barron Beinke Danville, Calif. 2028
101 Augy Dutra Reno, Nev. 2029
102 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
103 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
104 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
105 Brody Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2026
106 Adam Warren Mesa, Ariz. 2026
107 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
108 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
109 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
110 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
111 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
112 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
113 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
114 Wushouyi Sun (China) West Hartford, Conn. 2027
115 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
116 Caleb Ma Fremont, Calif. 2027
117 Raymond Mao San Jose, Calif. 2028
118 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
119 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
2 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
3 Elle Marie Reisner Braselton, Ga. 2027
4 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
5 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
6 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
7 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
8 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
9 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
10 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
11 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
12 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
13 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
14 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
15 Erika Kobayashi Portland, Ore. 2025
16 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
17 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
18 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
19 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
21 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
22 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
23 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
24 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
25 Caitlin Yang San Jose, Calif. 2026
26 Serene Kim Granite Bay, Calif. 2027
27 Lily McGowan Folsom, Calif. 2025
28 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
29 Giana Zinke Gardnerville, Nev. 2025
30 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
31 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
32 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
33 Riley Wang Claremont, Calif. 2025
34 Madison Frisby Gardnerville, Nev. 2025
35 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
36 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
37 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
38 Ella Rawson Reno, Nev. 2027
39 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
40 Ava Harbo Alameda, Calif. 2026
41 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
42 Gracee Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2026
43 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
44 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
45 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
46 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
47 Sophia Campbell Clovis, Calif. 2030
48 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028
49 Leila Rawson Reno, Nev. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
2 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
3 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
4 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
5 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
6 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
7 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
8 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
9 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
10 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
11 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
12 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
13 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
14 Luke Chang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2029
15 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
16 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
17 Nathan Sok Irvine, Calif. 2027
18 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
19 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
20 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
21 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
22 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
23 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
24 Ayden Fynaut Fresno, Calif. 2026
25 Nathan Lee Glendale, Calif. 2029
26 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
27 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
28 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
29 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
30 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
31 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
32 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
33 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
34 Ashton Edwards Boulder, Colo. 2028
35 Jonathan Chen Carmel, Calif. 2025
36 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
37 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
38 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
39 Ethan Allred Roseville, Calif. 2024
40 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
41 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
42 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
43 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
44 Cru Sullivan Ripon, Calif. 2028
45 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
46 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
47 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
48 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
49 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
50 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
51 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
52 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
53 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
54 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
55 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
56 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
57 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
58 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
59 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
60 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
61 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
62 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
63 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
64 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
65 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
66 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
67 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
68 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
69 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
70 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
71 Reece Whaley Canton, Ga. 2025
72 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
73 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
74 Allen Lin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2030
75 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
76 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
77 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
78 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
79 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
80 Sebi Aliaga Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
81 Everest Williams Roseville, Calif. 2026
82 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
83 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
84 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
85 Hayden Sanders Folsom, Calif. 2025
86 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
87 Luca Suarez Atherton, Calif. 2024
88 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
89 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
90 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
91 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
92 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
93 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
94 Jamie Chen Fremont, Calif. 2027
95 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
96 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
97 Trae Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2024
98 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
99 Graham Martin Menlo Park, Calif. 2027
100 Barron Beinke Danville, Calif. 2028
101 Augy Dutra Reno, Nev. 2029
102 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
103 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
104 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
105 Brody Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2026
106 Adam Warren Mesa, Ariz. 2026
107 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
108 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
109 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
110 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
111 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
112 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
113 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
114 Wushouyi Sun (China) West Hartford, Conn. 2027
115 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
116 Caleb Ma Fremont, Calif. 2027
117 Raymond Mao San Jose, Calif. 2028
118 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
119 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
2 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
3 Elle Marie Reisner Braselton, Ga. 2027
4 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
5 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
6 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
7 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
8 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
9 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
10 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
11 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
12 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
13 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
14 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
15 Erika Kobayashi Portland, Ore. 2025
16 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
17 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
18 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
19 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
21 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
22 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
23 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
24 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
25 Caitlin Yang San Jose, Calif. 2026
26 Serene Kim Granite Bay, Calif. 2027
27 Lily McGowan Folsom, Calif. 2025
28 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
29 Giana Zinke Gardnerville, Nev. 2025
30 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
31 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
32 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
33 Riley Wang Claremont, Calif. 2025
34 Madison Frisby Gardnerville, Nev. 2025
35 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
36 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
37 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
38 Ella Rawson Reno, Nev. 2027
39 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
40 Ava Harbo Alameda, Calif. 2026
41 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
42 Gracee Payne Twin Falls, Idaho 2026
43 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
44 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
45 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
46 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
47 Sophia Campbell Clovis, Calif. 2030
48 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028
49 Leila Rawson Reno, Nev. 2028