Discover Puerto Rico Junior Championship
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three boys with 16 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 25 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jaxon Bandelier Austin, Texas 2025
2 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
3 Elliot Bond South Jordan, Utah 2025
4 Hector J. Boria Gurabo, P.R., Puerto Rico 2024
5 Liam Brandt Chester, N.J. 2025
6 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
7 Alejandro Caraballo Bayamon, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
8 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
9 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
10 Luis Cortes Dorado, P.R., Puerto Rico 2025
11 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
12 Clayton Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2024
13 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
14 William Easterlin Americus, Ga. 2025
15 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
16 James Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
17 Walker Gantt Augusta, Ga. 2025
18 Armando Garcia Guaynabo, , Puerto Rico 2025
19 Will Guthrie
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
20 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
21 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
22 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
23 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
24 Gabriel Hull
South Daytona, Fla. 2025
25 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
26 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
27 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
28 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
29 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
30 Sheppard McKenzie Raleigh, N.C. 2028
31 Tyler McNeive Overland Park, Kan. 2024
32 Landon Miller St. Louis Park, Minn. 2025
33 Derek Morales Feliciano (Puerto Rico) Isabela, , Puerto Rico 2024
34 Mauricio Muniz Guaynabo, , Puerto Rico 2025
35 Evan Pena (Puerto Rico) Toa Alta, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
36 Tomas Rodriguez (Puerto Rico) Guaynabo, P.R. 2027
37 Evan Rogers Duluth, Ga. 2025
38 Jose Santiago Morales (Puerto Rico) Aguadilla, P.R. 2025
39 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
40 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
41 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
42 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
43 J.J. Tomsick Riverton, Utah 2025
44 Owen Tucker Lincoln, Neb. 2025
45 Sam Udovich Inver Grove Heights, Minn. 2025
46 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
47 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
48 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kallyn Black
Greensboro, Ga. 2026
2 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
3 Elisabeth Borsheim (Norway) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
4 Alejandra Botaya (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
5 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
6 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
7 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
8 Krishny Elwin Orlando, Fla. 2027
9 Ava Estrella Brookville, N.Y. 2026
10 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
11 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
12 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Olivia Hasselbach Tampa, Fla. 2025
14 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
15 Josephina Lillian Kritsky
Potomac Falls, Va. 2027
16 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
17 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
18 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
19 Arabella Lopez (Puerto Rico) Ridgefield, Conn. 2027
20 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
21 Camila Negroni Guaynabo, P.R. 2024
22 Victoria Rivera Mayaguez, P.R. 2025
23 Ava Saavedra Carolina, Fla., Puerto Rico 2026
24 Amelia Santiago Caguas, N.C., Puerto Rico 2028
25 Nicole Sardinha (Portugal) Doral, Fla. 2027
26 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
27 Meadow Tian Delaware, Ohio 2026
28 Margaret Ulrich Wichita, Kan. 2025
29 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
30 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jaxon Bandelier Austin, Texas 2025
2 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
3 Elliot Bond South Jordan, Utah 2025
4 Hector J. Boria Gurabo, P.R., Puerto Rico 2024
5 Liam Brandt Chester, N.J. 2025
6 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
7 Alejandro Caraballo Bayamon, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
8 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
9 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
10 Luis Cortes Dorado, P.R., Puerto Rico 2025
11 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
12 Clayton Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2024
13 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
14 William Easterlin Americus, Ga. 2025
15 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
16 James Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
17 Walker Gantt Augusta, Ga. 2025
18 Armando Garcia Guaynabo, , Puerto Rico 2025
19 Will Guthrie
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
20 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
21 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
22 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
23 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
24 Gabriel Hull
South Daytona, Fla. 2025
25 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
26 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
27 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
28 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
29 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
30 Sheppard McKenzie Raleigh, N.C. 2028
31 Tyler McNeive Overland Park, Kan. 2024
32 Landon Miller St. Louis Park, Minn. 2025
33 Derek Morales Feliciano (Puerto Rico) Isabela, , Puerto Rico 2024
34 Mauricio Muniz Guaynabo, , Puerto Rico 2025
35 Evan Pena (Puerto Rico) Toa Alta, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
36 Tomas Rodriguez (Puerto Rico) Guaynabo, P.R. 2027
37 Evan Rogers Duluth, Ga. 2025
38 Jose Santiago Morales (Puerto Rico) Aguadilla, P.R. 2025
39 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
40 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
41 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
42 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
43 J.J. Tomsick Riverton, Utah 2025
44 Owen Tucker Lincoln, Neb. 2025
45 Sam Udovich Inver Grove Heights, Minn. 2025
46 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
47 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
48 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kallyn Black
Greensboro, Ga. 2026
2 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
3 Elisabeth Borsheim (Norway) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
4 Alejandra Botaya (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
5 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
6 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
7 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
8 Krishny Elwin Orlando, Fla. 2027
9 Ava Estrella Brookville, N.Y. 2026
10 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
11 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
12 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Olivia Hasselbach Tampa, Fla. 2025
14 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
15 Josephina Lillian Kritsky
Potomac Falls, Va. 2027
16 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
17 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
18 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
19 Arabella Lopez (Puerto Rico) Ridgefield, Conn. 2027
20 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
21 Camila Negroni Guaynabo, P.R. 2024
22 Victoria Rivera Mayaguez, P.R. 2025
23 Ava Saavedra Carolina, Fla., Puerto Rico 2026
24 Amelia Santiago Caguas, N.C., Puerto Rico 2028
25 Nicole Sardinha (Portugal) Doral, Fla. 2027
26 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
27 Meadow Tian Delaware, Ohio 2026
28 Margaret Ulrich Wichita, Kan. 2025
29 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
30 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
2 Ken Fernandes Chappaqua, N.Y. 2027
3 James Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2027
4 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
5 Colin McAskin New York, N.Y. 2028
6 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
7 Andrew Ballou Victoria, Minn. 2025
8 Jackson Sledzik Needville, Texas 2027
9 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
10 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
11 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
12 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
13 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
14 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
15 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
16 Woorin Ninh Irvine, Calif. 2027
17 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
18 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
19 Matthew Cui (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2028
20 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
21 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
22 Ryan Cronin Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
23 Trevor Fong Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
24 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
25 Nolan Hyatt Cocoa Beach, Fla. 2025
26 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
27 Caedmon Albertyn Monroe, N.C. 2026
28 Jack Lamberti Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
29 Sean Grzebin Jr Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2025
30 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
31 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
32 Phillips Swift Macon, Ga. 2025
33 Reed Cook Awendaw, S.C. 2027
34 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
35 Xin (Tommy) Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
36 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
37 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
38 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
39 James Gayle Bristol, Va. 2025
40 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
41 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
42 Brendan Burke North Andover, Mass. 2025
43 William Carr
Raleigh, N.C. 2025
44 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
45 Lance Reid
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
46 Joey Iaciofano Jupiter, Fla. 2027
47 Michael Shivers Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
48 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
49 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
50 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
51 JP Carr Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
52 Carson Sisler Cocoa Beach, Fla. 2027
53 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
54 Nicholas Viana Coral Gables, Fla. 2024
55 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
56 Milan Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2028
57 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
58 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
59 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
60 Xavier Sahajpal Ocala, Fla. 2025
61 Joaquin Soto Orlando, Fla. 2025
62 Matthew Contipelli Solon, Ohio 2025
63 Harrison Holmes Brooklyn, N.Y. 2025
64 Zach Cato Kansas City, Mo. 2025
65 Ayden Febres
St. Cloud, Fla. 2029
66 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
67 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
68 Naman Sharma Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
69 Antonio Oliva Lavie (Argentina) Kissimmee, Fla. 2026
70 Henry Hurley Atlanta, Ga. 2027
71 Harrison Aull Davidson, N.C. 2027
72 Poli Medrano Greensboro, Ga. 2028
73 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
74 Charlie Suddath
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
75 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
76 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
77 Carson Whitehead Belleair, Fla. 2026
78 Liam Fernandez Land O Lakes, Fla. 2026
79 Sergio Gonzalez Weston, Fla. 2024
80 Adrian Miller (Puerto Rico) Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
81 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
82 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
83 Henry Talarico Austin, Texas 2028
84 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
85 Jose Carlos Lopez-Lay (Puerto Rico) Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico 2029
86 Karl Besinga Pacifica, Calif. 2028
87 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
88 Patrick Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2028
89 Keean Albertyn Monroe, N.C. 2028
90 Sullivan Farvolden Towson, Md. 2028
91 Sebastian Arce (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
2 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
3 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
4 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
5 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
6 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
7 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
8 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
9 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
10 Hannah Booth Oviedo, Fla. 2025
11 Cailyn Park Fairfax, Va. 2025
12 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
13 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
14 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
15 Madison Malaret Winter Park, Fla. 2026
16 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
17 Ashley Ding RCHO SANTA FE, Calif. 2025
18 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
19 Daniella Honkamp whitefish bay, Wis. 2025
20 Shreya Suresh (India) Ellicott City, Md. 2025
21 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
22 Lilli Downer (Canada) Keswick, Ontario, Canada 2025
23 Mikaela McAuley Haymarket, Va. 2027
24 Sophie Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2026
25 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
26 Aleysha Ramos Humacao, P.R. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
2 Ken Fernandes Chappaqua, N.Y. 2027
3 James Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2027
4 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
5 Colin McAskin New York, N.Y. 2028
6 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
7 Andrew Ballou Victoria, Minn. 2025
8 Jackson Sledzik Needville, Texas 2027
9 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
10 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
11 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
12 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
13 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
14 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
15 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
16 Woorin Ninh Irvine, Calif. 2027
17 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
18 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
19 Matthew Cui (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2028
20 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
21 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
22 Ryan Cronin Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
23 Trevor Fong Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
24 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
25 Nolan Hyatt Cocoa Beach, Fla. 2025
26 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
27 Caedmon Albertyn Monroe, N.C. 2026
28 Jack Lamberti Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
29 Sean Grzebin Jr Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2025
30 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
31 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
32 Phillips Swift Macon, Ga. 2025
33 Reed Cook Awendaw, S.C. 2027
34 Ford Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
35 Xin (Tommy) Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
36 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
37 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
38 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
39 James Gayle Bristol, Va. 2025
40 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
41 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
42 Brendan Burke North Andover, Mass. 2025
43 William Carr
Raleigh, N.C. 2025
44 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
45 Lance Reid
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
46 Joey Iaciofano Jupiter, Fla. 2027
47 Michael Shivers Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
48 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
49 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
50 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
51 JP Carr Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
52 Carson Sisler Cocoa Beach, Fla. 2027
53 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
54 Nicholas Viana Coral Gables, Fla. 2024
55 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
56 Milan Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2028
57 Jack Bachman Prescott, Ariz. 2026
58 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
59 Grant Fisher Raleigh, N.C. 2028
60 Xavier Sahajpal Ocala, Fla. 2025
61 Joaquin Soto Orlando, Fla. 2025
62 Matthew Contipelli Solon, Ohio 2025
63 Harrison Holmes Brooklyn, N.Y. 2025
64 Zach Cato Kansas City, Mo. 2025
65 Ayden Febres
St. Cloud, Fla. 2029
66 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
67 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
68 Naman Sharma Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
69 Antonio Oliva Lavie (Argentina) Kissimmee, Fla. 2026
70 Henry Hurley Atlanta, Ga. 2027
71 Harrison Aull Davidson, N.C. 2027
72 Poli Medrano Greensboro, Ga. 2028
73 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
74 Charlie Suddath
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
75 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
76 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
77 Carson Whitehead Belleair, Fla. 2026
78 Liam Fernandez Land O Lakes, Fla. 2026
79 Sergio Gonzalez Weston, Fla. 2024
80 Adrian Miller (Puerto Rico) Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
81 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
82 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
83 Henry Talarico Austin, Texas 2028
84 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
85 Jose Carlos Lopez-Lay (Puerto Rico) Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico 2029
86 Karl Besinga Pacifica, Calif. 2028
87 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
88 Patrick Nagle Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2028
89 Keean Albertyn Monroe, N.C. 2028
90 Sullivan Farvolden Towson, Md. 2028
91 Sebastian Arce (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
2 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
3 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
4 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
5 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
6 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
7 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
8 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
9 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
10 Hannah Booth Oviedo, Fla. 2025
11 Cailyn Park Fairfax, Va. 2025
12 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
13 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
14 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
15 Madison Malaret Winter Park, Fla. 2026
16 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
17 Ashley Ding RCHO SANTA FE, Calif. 2025
18 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
19 Daniella Honkamp whitefish bay, Wis. 2025
20 Shreya Suresh (India) Ellicott City, Md. 2025
21 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
22 Lilli Downer (Canada) Keswick, Ontario, Canada 2025
23 Mikaela McAuley Haymarket, Va. 2027
24 Sophie Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2026
25 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
26 Aleysha Ramos Humacao, P.R. 2026