Mizuno West Coast Classic
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 39 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status 47 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
3 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
4 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
5 Nicky Benton Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Dylan Boenning Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
7 Parker Bunn Ogden, Utah 2024
8 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
9 Jack Callahan
Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
10 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
11 Vincent Cervantes (Mexico) Chandler, Ariz. 2024
12 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
13 Mitchell Curran Scottsdale,, Ariz. 2025
14 Henry Dao (Canada) Laprairie, Quebec, Canada 2025
15 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
16 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
17 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
18 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
19 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
20 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
21 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
22 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
23 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
24 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
25 Pierson Huyck Phoenix, Ariz. 2029
26 Jacob Kang Mill Creek, Wash. 2025
27 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
28 Cole Kim Sierra Madre, Calif. 2026
29 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
30 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
31 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
32 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
33 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
34 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
35 Finn McCall Clovis, Calif. 2025
36 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
37 Matthew Miyamoto
Sacramento, Calif. 2024
38 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
39 Joseph Nelson Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
40 Abhikumar Patel Lafayette, Calif. 2025
41 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
42 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
43 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
44 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
45 Will Tanaka Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2024
46 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
47 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
48 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
49 Zihao Wang (China) Zhuhai, , China 2025
50 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
51 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
2 Joann Bee Spring, Texas 2027
3 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
4 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
5 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
6 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
7 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
8 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
9 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
11 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
12 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
13 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
14 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
15 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
16 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
17 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
18 Madison Saysanasongkham Fallbrook, Calif. 2025
19 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
20 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
21 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
22 Eleanor Warden Las Cruces, N.M. 2026
23 Isabella Wu Torrance, Calif. 2027
24 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
25 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
26 Cindy Yuan (China) Danville, Calif. 2026
27 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
3 Landon Ashcraft Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
4 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
5 Nicky Benton Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Dylan Boenning Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
7 Parker Bunn Ogden, Utah 2024
8 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
9 Jack Callahan
Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
10 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
11 Vincent Cervantes (Mexico) Chandler, Ariz. 2024
12 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
13 Mitchell Curran Scottsdale,, Ariz. 2025
14 Henry Dao (Canada) Laprairie, Quebec, Canada 2025
15 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
16 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
17 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
18 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
19 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
20 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
21 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
22 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
23 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
24 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
25 Pierson Huyck Phoenix, Ariz. 2029
26 Jacob Kang Mill Creek, Wash. 2025
27 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
28 Cole Kim Sierra Madre, Calif. 2026
29 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
30 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
31 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
32 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
33 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
34 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
35 Finn McCall Clovis, Calif. 2025
36 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
37 Matthew Miyamoto
Sacramento, Calif. 2024
38 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
39 Joseph Nelson Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
40 Abhikumar Patel Lafayette, Calif. 2025
41 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
42 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
43 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
44 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
45 Will Tanaka Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2024
46 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
47 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
48 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
49 Zihao Wang (China) Zhuhai, , China 2025
50 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
51 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
2 Joann Bee Spring, Texas 2027
3 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
4 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
5 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
6 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
7 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
8 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
9 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
11 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
12 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
13 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
14 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
15 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
16 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
17 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
18 Madison Saysanasongkham Fallbrook, Calif. 2025
19 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
20 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
21 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
22 Eleanor Warden Las Cruces, N.M. 2026
23 Isabella Wu Torrance, Calif. 2027
24 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
25 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
26 Cindy Yuan (China) Danville, Calif. 2026
27 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
2 Brayden Jones Seal Beach, Calif. 2027
3 Nathaniel Lee Fresno, Calif. 2026
4 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
5 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
6 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
7 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
8 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
9 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
10 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
11 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
12 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
14 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
15 Carter Graham Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
16 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
17 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
18 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
19 AJ Colonna Barrington, R.I. 2026
20 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
21 Liam Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2027
22 Dillon Schrock
Spokane, Wash. 2025
23 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
24 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
25 Sevren Quinn Bandon, Ore. 2027
26 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
27 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
28 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
29 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
30 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
31 Kyle Yang Sugar Land, Texas 2026
32 Loïc Simard (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2026
33 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
34 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
35 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
36 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
37 Tim Daugherty Moraga, Calif. 2024
38 Tyler Leedom San Diego, Calif. 2025
39 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
40 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
41 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
42 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
43 Landon Miller St. Louis Park, Minn. 2025
44 Lunden Esterline Andover, Kan. 2027
45 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
46 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
47 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
48 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
49 Ben Wheeler Lees Summit, Mo. 2026
50 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
51 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
52 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
53 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
54 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
55 Davis Hartwell Klamath Falls, Ore. 2026
56 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
57 Jackson Sledzik Needville, Texas 2027
58 Cody Guetzke Hartland, Wis. 2026
59 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
60 Samuel Johnson Brentwood, Tenn. 2025
61 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
62 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
63 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
64 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
65 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
66 Bennett Dolter Peosta, Iowa 2025
67 Oscar Liang Irvine, Calif. 2029
68 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
69 Miles Russell Dallas, Texas 2025
70 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
71 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
72 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
73 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
74 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
75 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
76 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
77 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
78 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
79 Justun Kim Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
80 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
81 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
82 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
83 Charlie Hubbard Austin, Texas 2025
84 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
85 Ethan Allred Roseville, Calif. 2024
86 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
87 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
88 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
89 Bryden Ditty Bend, Ore. 2027
90 Jonathan Chen Carmel, Calif. 2025
91 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
92 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
93 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
94 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
95 Oliver Stoddart (United Kingdom) Kingwood, Texas 2025
96 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
97 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
98 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
99 David Pyle McKinney, Texas 2028
100 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
101 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
102 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
103 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
104 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
105 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
106 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
107 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
108 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
109 Jackson Wang La Verne, Calif. 2030
110 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
111 Tyson Arthur Auburn, Wash. 2024
112 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
113 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
114 Phillips Swift Macon, Ga. 2025
115 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
116 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
117 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
118 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
119 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
120 Stewart Claassen Franklin, Tenn. 2027
121 Max Hosfeld Coeur d Alene, Idaho 2024
122 Max Canny Berkeley, Calif. 2025
123 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
124 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
125 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
126 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
127 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
128 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
129 Nakul Shrivastava San Ramon, Calif. 2028
130 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
131 Dezi Stephens The Woodlands, Texas 2026
132 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
133 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
134 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
135 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
136 Rohan Yadav Short Hills, N.J. 2025
137 David Fong III Bloomington, Minn. 2025
138 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
139 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
140 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
141 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
142 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
143 Hayden Thill Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
144 Benjamin Gagerman LOS ANGELES, Calif. 2025
145 Christian Chacon San Jose, Calif. 2025
146 Alister Jackson Redwood City, Calif. 2025
147 Ryan Chang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
148 Nicholas Okada Saratoga, Calif. 2025
149 Nikhil Kaul Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
150 Elliott Blinderman Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
151 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
152 Justin Wang (Hong Kong) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
153 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
154 Zachary Vickers Southlake, Texas 2025
155 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
156 Clayton Lindley
Nashville, Tenn. 2025
157 Lucas Ocano Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2025
158 Justin Yemm Plandome, N.Y. 2025
159 Becker Brown Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2027
160 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
161 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
162 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
163 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
164 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
165 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
166 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
167 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
168 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreón, , Mexico 2027
169 Naman Sharma Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
170 Finley Gastrau Wauwatosa, Wis. 2026
171 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
172 Graham Martin Menlo Park, Calif. 2027
173 Oscar Seem Los Altos, Calif. 2027
174 Zhihui Fu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
175 Augy Dutra Reno, Nev. 2029
176 Alex Chou San Jose, Calif. 2026
177 Noah Bahrami Houston, Texas 2026
178 Aidan Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
179 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
180 Nicholas Cardinalli Monterey, Calif. 2026
181 Shrey Kanji Oakland, Calif. 2026
182 Cole Weyer San Mateo, Calif. 2026
183 Daniel Weiland Oakland, Calif. 2026
184 Jerry Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
185 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
186 Luke Carmel Atherton, Calif. 2026
187 Bowie Carder Seattle, Wash. 2026
188 Sage Legaspi Irvine, Calif. 2026
189 Rhodes Larson Woodside, Calif. 2026
190 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
191 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
192 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
193 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
194 Daniel Doan San Francisco, Calif. 2027
195 Christopher Tam Burlingame, Calif. 2028
196 Tyson Valk (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
197 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
198 Branden Ancheta Antioch, Calif. 2027
199 Nicholas Swan Manteca, Calif. 2027
200 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
201 Fernando Salgado Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
202 Diego Gutierrez Paillaud (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2027
203 Tanner Solis West Sacramento, Calif. 2027
204 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
205 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
206 Theodore Lim North Potomac, Md. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
2 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
3 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
4 Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
5 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
6 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
7 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
8 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
9 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
10 Alexandra Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2029
11 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
12 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
13 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
14 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
15 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
16 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
17 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
18 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
19 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
20 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
21 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
22 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
23 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
24 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
25 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
26 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
27 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
28 Erika Kobayashi Portland, Ore. 2025
29 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
30 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
31 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
32 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
33 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
34 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
35 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
36 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
37 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
38 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
39 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
40 Ella Wilson Hayden, Idaho 2028
41 Alexa Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
42 Yixuan Chen (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
43 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
44 Michelle Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2028
45 Erin Le Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2029
46 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
47 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
48 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
49 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
50 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
51 Layla Phillips Harbor City, Calif. 2029
52 Elizabeth Fong Bloomington, Minn. 2028
53 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
54 Eunbeen Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2025
55 Raina Riml (Austria) Heber City, Utah 2025
56 Avery Montross Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
57 Rutendo Guzha Lakewood, Wash. 2025
58 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
59 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
60 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
61 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
62 Erin Mullin Clifton, Va. 2026
63 Yui Iijima (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2026
64 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
65 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
66 Audrey Zhao Irvine, Calif. 2028
67 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
68 Kelley O'Keefe Lodi, Calif. 2028
69 Manfei Liao (China) Shenzhen, Guangdong, , China 2027
70 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
71 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
72 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
73 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
74 Ava Harbo Alameda, Calif. 2026
75 Kalli Locklin Reno, Nev. 2026
76 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
77 Ruiwen Wang (Hong Kong) Pennington, N.J. 2026
78 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
79 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
80 Nailah Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2027
81 Ella DeWitt Dallas, Texas 2028
82 Ziqing Wang San Jose, Calif. 2028
83 Emily Guan El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
2 Brayden Jones Seal Beach, Calif. 2027
3 Nathaniel Lee Fresno, Calif. 2026
4 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
5 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
6 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
7 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
8 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
9 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
10 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
11 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
12 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
14 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
15 Carter Graham Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
16 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
17 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
18 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
19 AJ Colonna Barrington, R.I. 2026
20 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
21 Liam Maclauchlan Moseley, Va. 2027
22 Dillon Schrock
Spokane, Wash. 2025
23 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
24 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
25 Sevren Quinn Bandon, Ore. 2027
26 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
27 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
28 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
29 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
30 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
31 Kyle Yang Sugar Land, Texas 2026
32 Loïc Simard (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2026
33 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
34 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
35 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
36 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
37 Tim Daugherty Moraga, Calif. 2024
38 Tyler Leedom San Diego, Calif. 2025
39 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
40 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
41 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
42 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
43 Landon Miller St. Louis Park, Minn. 2025
44 Lunden Esterline Andover, Kan. 2027
45 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
46 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
47 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
48 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
49 Ben Wheeler Lees Summit, Mo. 2026
50 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
51 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
52 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
53 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
54 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
55 Davis Hartwell Klamath Falls, Ore. 2026
56 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
57 Jackson Sledzik Needville, Texas 2027
58 Cody Guetzke Hartland, Wis. 2026
59 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
60 Samuel Johnson Brentwood, Tenn. 2025
61 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
62 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
63 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
64 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
65 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
66 Bennett Dolter Peosta, Iowa 2025
67 Oscar Liang Irvine, Calif. 2029
68 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
69 Miles Russell Dallas, Texas 2025
70 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
71 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
72 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
73 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
74 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
75 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
76 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
77 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
78 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
79 Justun Kim Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
80 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
81 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
82 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
83 Charlie Hubbard Austin, Texas 2025
84 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
85 Ethan Allred Roseville, Calif. 2024
86 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
87 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
88 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
89 Bryden Ditty Bend, Ore. 2027
90 Jonathan Chen Carmel, Calif. 2025
91 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
92 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
93 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
94 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
95 Oliver Stoddart (United Kingdom) Kingwood, Texas 2025
96 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
97 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
98 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
99 David Pyle McKinney, Texas 2028
100 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
101 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
102 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
103 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
104 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
105 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
106 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
107 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
108 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
109 Jackson Wang La Verne, Calif. 2030
110 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
111 Tyson Arthur Auburn, Wash. 2024
112 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
113 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
114 Phillips Swift Macon, Ga. 2025
115 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
116 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
117 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
118 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
119 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
120 Stewart Claassen Franklin, Tenn. 2027
121 Max Hosfeld Coeur d Alene, Idaho 2024
122 Max Canny Berkeley, Calif. 2025
123 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
124 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
125 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
126 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
127 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
128 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
129 Nakul Shrivastava San Ramon, Calif. 2028
130 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
131 Dezi Stephens The Woodlands, Texas 2026
132 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
133 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
134 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
135 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
136 Rohan Yadav Short Hills, N.J. 2025
137 David Fong III Bloomington, Minn. 2025
138 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
139 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
140 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
141 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
142 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
143 Hayden Thill Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
144 Benjamin Gagerman LOS ANGELES, Calif. 2025
145 Christian Chacon San Jose, Calif. 2025
146 Alister Jackson Redwood City, Calif. 2025
147 Ryan Chang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
148 Nicholas Okada Saratoga, Calif. 2025
149 Nikhil Kaul Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
150 Elliott Blinderman Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
151 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
152 Justin Wang (Hong Kong) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
153 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
154 Zachary Vickers Southlake, Texas 2025
155 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
156 Clayton Lindley
Nashville, Tenn. 2025
157 Lucas Ocano Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2025
158 Justin Yemm Plandome, N.Y. 2025
159 Becker Brown Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2027
160 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
161 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
162 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
163 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
164 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
165 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
166 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
167 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
168 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreón, , Mexico 2027
169 Naman Sharma Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
170 Finley Gastrau Wauwatosa, Wis. 2026
171 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
172 Graham Martin Menlo Park, Calif. 2027
173 Oscar Seem Los Altos, Calif. 2027
174 Zhihui Fu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
175 Augy Dutra Reno, Nev. 2029
176 Alex Chou San Jose, Calif. 2026
177 Noah Bahrami Houston, Texas 2026
178 Aidan Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
179 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
180 Nicholas Cardinalli Monterey, Calif. 2026
181 Shrey Kanji Oakland, Calif. 2026
182 Cole Weyer San Mateo, Calif. 2026
183 Daniel Weiland Oakland, Calif. 2026
184 Jerry Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
185 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
186 Luke Carmel Atherton, Calif. 2026
187 Bowie Carder Seattle, Wash. 2026
188 Sage Legaspi Irvine, Calif. 2026
189 Rhodes Larson Woodside, Calif. 2026
190 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
191 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
192 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
193 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
194 Daniel Doan San Francisco, Calif. 2027
195 Christopher Tam Burlingame, Calif. 2028
196 Tyson Valk (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
197 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
198 Branden Ancheta Antioch, Calif. 2027
199 Nicholas Swan Manteca, Calif. 2027
200 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
201 Fernando Salgado Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
202 Diego Gutierrez Paillaud (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2027
203 Tanner Solis West Sacramento, Calif. 2027
204 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
205 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
206 Theodore Lim North Potomac, Md. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ally Kim Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
2 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
3 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
4 Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
5 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
6 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
7 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
8 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
9 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
10 Alexandra Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2029
11 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
12 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
13 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
14 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
15 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
16 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
17 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
18 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
19 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
20 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
21 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
22 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
23 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
24 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
25 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
26 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
27 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
28 Erika Kobayashi Portland, Ore. 2025
29 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
30 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
31 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
32 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
33 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
34 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
35 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
36 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
37 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
38 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
39 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
40 Ella Wilson Hayden, Idaho 2028
41 Alexa Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
42 Yixuan Chen (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
43 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
44 Michelle Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2028
45 Erin Le Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2029
46 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
47 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
48 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
49 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
50 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
51 Layla Phillips Harbor City, Calif. 2029
52 Elizabeth Fong Bloomington, Minn. 2028
53 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
54 Eunbeen Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2025
55 Raina Riml (Austria) Heber City, Utah 2025
56 Avery Montross Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
57 Rutendo Guzha Lakewood, Wash. 2025
58 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
59 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
60 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
61 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
62 Erin Mullin Clifton, Va. 2026
63 Yui Iijima (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2026
64 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
65 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
66 Audrey Zhao Irvine, Calif. 2028
67 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
68 Kelley O'Keefe Lodi, Calif. 2028
69 Manfei Liao (China) Shenzhen, Guangdong, , China 2027
70 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
71 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
72 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
73 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
74 Ava Harbo Alameda, Calif. 2026
75 Kalli Locklin Reno, Nev. 2026
76 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
77 Ruiwen Wang (Hong Kong) Pennington, N.J. 2026
78 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
79 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
80 Nailah Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2027
81 Ella DeWitt Dallas, Texas 2028
82 Ziqing Wang San Jose, Calif. 2028
83 Emily Guan El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027