AJGA National Headquarters will be closed on Monday, February 6. Normal business hours will resume at 8:00 am ET on Tuesday, February 7.
UHY Detroit Junior at Forest Lake
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 15 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 14 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 14 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Christian Allen Estero, Fla. 2023
2 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
3 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
4 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
5 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
6 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
7 Parker Bond Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
8 Robert Burns Flushing, Mich. 2023
9 Tanner Cardwell (Canada) Courtice, Ontario, Canada 2022
10 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
11 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
12 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
13 Ryan Dannegger Wheaton, Ill. 2023
14 Ashton DiBlasi Saginaw, Mich. 2023
15 Connor Fox Lake Orion, Mich. 2025
16 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
17 Tyler Greenspahn Winnetka, Ill. 2023
18 Samuel Havey Mason, Mich. 2022
19 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
20 Charlie Krasnewich Hinsdale, Ill. 2024
21 Luke Kruger
Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
22 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
23 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
24 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
25 Angelo Luciani East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2023
26 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Adam Melliere Zionsville, Ind. 2023
28 Julian Menser South Lyon, Mich. 2024
29 Ajay Morris Avondale, Ariz. 2025
30 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
31 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023
32 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
33 Troy Nguyen Macomb, Mich. 2026
34 Brayden Niemiec Canton, Mich. 2022
35 Robby O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2023
36 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2023
37 Sohan Patel Weston, Fla. 2027
38 Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. 2023
39 Boston Price (Australia) Suttons Bay, Mich. 2023
40 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
41 Kole Putnam Gaylord, Mich. 2023
42 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
43 Emil Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
44 Matteo Rocco (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2022
45 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
46 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
47 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
48 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
49 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
50 Remy Stalcup Lake Orion, Mich. 2023
51 Peter Stassinopoulos Novi, Mich. 2022
52 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
53 Sam Sutton Toledo, Ohio 2024
54 Nicholas Taylor Muskegon, Mich. 2023
55 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
56 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
57 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
58 A.J. Wilhelm Mason, Ohio 2023
59 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
60 Neil Zhu Novi, Mich. 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
2 Lily Bargamian Grosse Ile, Mich. 2023
3 Bridget Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
4 Grace Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
5 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
6 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
7 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Macie Elzinga Byron Center, Mich. 2024
9 Elise Fennell Caledonia, Mich. 2024
10 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
11 Mia Hammond New Albany, Ohio 2026
12 Olivia Hemmila Troy, Mich. 2023
13 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
14 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
15 Jessica Jolly Rockford, Mich. 2024
16 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
17 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
18 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
19 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
20 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
21 Laura Liu Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
22 Payton Lovisa (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023
23 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
24 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
25 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
26 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
27 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
28 Alexis Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2025
29 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
30 Josephine Nguyen Springfield, Va. 2024
31 Gabriella Tapp South Lyon, Mich. 2023
32 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
33 Grace Wang Rochester Hills, Mich. 2023
34 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025
35 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
36 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Christian Allen Estero, Fla. 2023
2 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
3 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
4 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
5 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
6 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
7 Parker Bond Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
8 Robert Burns Flushing, Mich. 2023
9 Tanner Cardwell (Canada) Courtice, Ontario, Canada 2022
10 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
11 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
12 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
13 Ryan Dannegger Wheaton, Ill. 2023
14 Ashton DiBlasi Saginaw, Mich. 2023
15 Connor Fox Lake Orion, Mich. 2025
16 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
17 Tyler Greenspahn Winnetka, Ill. 2023
18 Samuel Havey Mason, Mich. 2022
19 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
20 Charlie Krasnewich Hinsdale, Ill. 2024
21 Luke Kruger
Arlington Heights, Ill. 2024
22 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
23 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
24 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
25 Angelo Luciani East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2023
26 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Adam Melliere Zionsville, Ind. 2023
28 Julian Menser South Lyon, Mich. 2024
29 Ajay Morris Avondale, Ariz. 2025
30 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
31 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023
32 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
33 Troy Nguyen Macomb, Mich. 2026
34 Brayden Niemiec Canton, Mich. 2022
35 Robby O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2023
36 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2023
37 Sohan Patel Weston, Fla. 2027
38 Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. 2023
39 Boston Price (Australia) Suttons Bay, Mich. 2023
40 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
41 Kole Putnam Gaylord, Mich. 2023
42 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
43 Emil Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
44 Matteo Rocco (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2022
45 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
46 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
47 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
48 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
49 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
50 Remy Stalcup Lake Orion, Mich. 2023
51 Peter Stassinopoulos Novi, Mich. 2022
52 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
53 Sam Sutton Toledo, Ohio 2024
54 Nicholas Taylor Muskegon, Mich. 2023
55 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
56 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
57 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
58 A.J. Wilhelm Mason, Ohio 2023
59 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
60 Neil Zhu Novi, Mich. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
2 Lily Bargamian Grosse Ile, Mich. 2023
3 Bridget Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
4 Grace Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
5 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
6 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
7 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Macie Elzinga Byron Center, Mich. 2024
9 Elise Fennell Caledonia, Mich. 2024
10 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
11 Mia Hammond New Albany, Ohio 2026
12 Olivia Hemmila Troy, Mich. 2023
13 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
14 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
15 Jessica Jolly Rockford, Mich. 2024
16 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
17 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
18 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
19 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
20 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
21 Laura Liu Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
22 Payton Lovisa (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023
23 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
24 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
25 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
26 Mia Melendez Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
27 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
28 Alexis Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2025
29 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
30 Josephine Nguyen Springfield, Va. 2024
31 Gabriella Tapp South Lyon, Mich. 2023
32 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
33 Grace Wang Rochester Hills, Mich. 2023
34 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025
35 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
36 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
2 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
3 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
5 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
6 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
7 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
8 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023
9 Luke Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2023
10 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
11 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
12 Marcus Lee Troy, Mich. 2023
13 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
14 Matthew Novak Mattawan, Mich. 2024
15 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
16 Gavin Hare Tipton, Ind. 2024
17 Millan Biggs Willmette, Ill. 2024
18 Charlie Coleman Chicago, Ill. 2023
19 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
20 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
21 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
22 Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. 2024
23 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
24 Matthew Valdick Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2023
25 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
26 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
27 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
28 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
29 Walker Grelle Barrington, Ill. 2024
30 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
31 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
32 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Mich. 2022
33 Hank Roebuck Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
34 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
35 Tyler Wengronowitz Arlington Heights, Ill. 2023
36 Ryan Toh San Marino, Calif. 2023
37 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
38 Henry Delzer Grand Blanc, Mich. 2026
39 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
40 Justin Hicks Fort Wayne, Ind. 2024
41 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
42 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
43 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
44 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
45 Andrew Slade Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
46 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
47 Cameron Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2023
48 Jude Abbass Aurora, Ohio 2023
49 Emery Endres Cedarburg, Wis. 2023
50 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2023
51 Griffin Mawson Traverse City, Mich. 2024
52 Joey Hughes Fort Wayne, Ind. 2024
53 Alex Chenard (Canada) Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada 2022
54 Chadwick Yoder
Amherst, Ohio 2024
55 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
56 Yongbo Guan (China) Sault Ste Marie, Mich. 2023
57 David Wu (China) San Ramon, Calif. 2023
58 Aiden Wurm Dewitt, Mich. 2023
59 Andrew Daily Brighton, Mich. 2023
60 Kyle Pafford La Salle, Mich. 2023
61 Angelo Costanza Clawson, Mich. 2023
62 Walter Miller Birmingham, Mich. 2023
63 William Jordan Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2023
64 Thomas Castellanos Highland, Ind. 2023
65 Carter Valencic Auburn, Ind. 2023
66 Jack Kennedy Chicago, Ill. 2023
67 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022
68 Benjamin Yono West Bloomfield, Mich. 2024
69 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
70 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
71 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
72 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
73 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
74 Aaroosh Patil Okemos, Mich. 2025
75 Garrett Morrison Flushing, Mich. 2025
76 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
77 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
78 Michael Shubeck Shelby Township, Mich. 2024
79 Carson Lloyd South Lyon, Mich. 2024
80 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
81 Ethan Stange Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
82 Vincent Levesque Detroit, Mich. 2022
83 Ryan Kruschka South Lyon, Mich. 2024
84 Maxwell Gavric (Canada) LaSalle, Ontario, Canada 2024
85 Nathaniel Bloom Birmingham, Mich. 2024
86 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
87 Will Swigart Toledo, Ohio 2024
88 Luke Deighan Birmingham, Mich. 2024
89 Keller King Howell, Mich. 2024
90 John Piceu Birmingham, Mich. 2024
91 Vinay Doshi Ann Arbor, Mich. 2022
92 Riley Morton Pinckney, Mich. 2024
93 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
94 Brady Glime Beverly Hills, Mich. 2024
95 Sam Robinson Royal Oak, Mich. 2024
96 Levi Pennala Brighton, Mich. 2024
97 Seeton Hoogerhyde Allendale, Mich. 2025
98 Sukhraj Gill (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
99 Dominic Gaudino Northville, Mich. 2025
100 Preston Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2027
101 Ayaan Bansal Troy, Mich. 2025
102 Ethan Wang Irvine, Calif. 2026
103 Draven Rogers Fort Gratiot, Mich. 2027
104 Graham Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2026
105 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
106 Charlie Cooksey Grosse Pointe Shores, Mich. 2025
107 Leandro Pinili Rochester Hills, Mich. 2025
108 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
109 Baron Vollmer Williamsburg, Mich. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
2 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
3 Hailey Holbdy Gibraltar, Mich. 2023
4 Katie Suk Highland Park, Ill. 2023
5 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
6 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
7 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
8 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
9 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
10 Mekenna Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada 2024
11 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
12 Samantha Coleman Northville, Mich. 2023
13 Karolyn Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2022
14 Alisha Rametra Frisco, Texas 2024
15 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
16 Natalia Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
17 Keira Hou (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
18 Brianna Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2024
19 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
20 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
21 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
22 Alexis Lamadrid
Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
23 Ashleigh Duflo Ada, Mich. 2023
24 Katie Magner
Winnetka, Ill. 2024
25 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
26 Audrey Wake Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
27 Ava Weeks Troy, Mich. 2024
28 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
29 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
30 Mackenzie Behnke Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024
31 Sienna Ilitch Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024
32 Meera Sankar Northville, Mich. 2024
33 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
34 Rebecca Huang Northbrook, Ill. 2027
35 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
36 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2027
37 Hayden Price
Richmond Hill, Ga. 2025
38 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
2 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
3 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
5 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
6 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
7 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
8 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023
9 Luke Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2023
10 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
11 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
12 Marcus Lee Troy, Mich. 2023
13 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
14 Matthew Novak Mattawan, Mich. 2024
15 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
16 Gavin Hare Tipton, Ind. 2024
17 Millan Biggs Willmette, Ill. 2024
18 Charlie Coleman Chicago, Ill. 2023
19 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
20 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
21 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
22 Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. 2024
23 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
24 Matthew Valdick Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2023
25 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
26 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
27 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
28 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
29 Walker Grelle Barrington, Ill. 2024
30 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
31 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
32 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Mich. 2022
33 Hank Roebuck Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
34 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
35 Tyler Wengronowitz Arlington Heights, Ill. 2023
36 Ryan Toh San Marino, Calif. 2023
37 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
38 Henry Delzer Grand Blanc, Mich. 2026
39 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
40 Justin Hicks Fort Wayne, Ind. 2024
41 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
42 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
43 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
44 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
45 Andrew Slade Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
46 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
47 Cameron Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2023
48 Jude Abbass Aurora, Ohio 2023
49 Emery Endres Cedarburg, Wis. 2023
50 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2023
51 Griffin Mawson Traverse City, Mich. 2024
52 Joey Hughes Fort Wayne, Ind. 2024
53 Alex Chenard (Canada) Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada 2022
54 Chadwick Yoder
Amherst, Ohio 2024
55 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
56 Yongbo Guan (China) Sault Ste Marie, Mich. 2023
57 David Wu (China) San Ramon, Calif. 2023
58 Aiden Wurm Dewitt, Mich. 2023
59 Andrew Daily Brighton, Mich. 2023
60 Kyle Pafford La Salle, Mich. 2023
61 Angelo Costanza Clawson, Mich. 2023
62 Walter Miller Birmingham, Mich. 2023
63 William Jordan Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2023
64 Thomas Castellanos Highland, Ind. 2023
65 Carter Valencic Auburn, Ind. 2023
66 Jack Kennedy Chicago, Ill. 2023
67 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022
68 Benjamin Yono West Bloomfield, Mich. 2024
69 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
70 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
71 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
72 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
73 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
74 Aaroosh Patil Okemos, Mich. 2025
75 Garrett Morrison Flushing, Mich. 2025
76 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
77 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
78 Michael Shubeck Shelby Township, Mich. 2024
79 Carson Lloyd South Lyon, Mich. 2024
80 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
81 Ethan Stange Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
82 Vincent Levesque Detroit, Mich. 2022
83 Ryan Kruschka South Lyon, Mich. 2024
84 Maxwell Gavric (Canada) LaSalle, Ontario, Canada 2024
85 Nathaniel Bloom Birmingham, Mich. 2024
86 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
87 Will Swigart Toledo, Ohio 2024
88 Luke Deighan Birmingham, Mich. 2024
89 Keller King Howell, Mich. 2024
90 John Piceu Birmingham, Mich. 2024
91 Vinay Doshi Ann Arbor, Mich. 2022
92 Riley Morton Pinckney, Mich. 2024
93 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
94 Brady Glime Beverly Hills, Mich. 2024
95 Sam Robinson Royal Oak, Mich. 2024
96 Levi Pennala Brighton, Mich. 2024
97 Seeton Hoogerhyde Allendale, Mich. 2025
98 Sukhraj Gill (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
99 Dominic Gaudino Northville, Mich. 2025
100 Preston Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2027
101 Ayaan Bansal Troy, Mich. 2025
102 Ethan Wang Irvine, Calif. 2026
103 Draven Rogers Fort Gratiot, Mich. 2027
104 Graham Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2026
105 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
106 Charlie Cooksey Grosse Pointe Shores, Mich. 2025
107 Leandro Pinili Rochester Hills, Mich. 2025
108 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
109 Baron Vollmer Williamsburg, Mich. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
2 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
3 Hailey Holbdy Gibraltar, Mich. 2023
4 Katie Suk Highland Park, Ill. 2023
5 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
6 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
7 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
8 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
9 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
10 Mekenna Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada 2024
11 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
12 Samantha Coleman Northville, Mich. 2023
13 Karolyn Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2022
14 Alisha Rametra Frisco, Texas 2024
15 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
16 Natalia Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
17 Keira Hou (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
18 Brianna Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2024
19 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
20 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
21 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
22 Alexis Lamadrid
Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
23 Ashleigh Duflo Ada, Mich. 2023
24 Katie Magner
Winnetka, Ill. 2024
25 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
26 Audrey Wake Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
27 Ava Weeks Troy, Mich. 2024
28 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
29 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
30 Mackenzie Behnke Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024
31 Sienna Ilitch Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2024
32 Meera Sankar Northville, Mich. 2024
33 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
34 Rebecca Huang Northbrook, Ill. 2027
35 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
36 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2027
37 Hayden Price
Richmond Hill, Ga. 2025
38 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027