Sacramento Junior Championship presented by Morton Golf Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 39 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three boys with 38 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 62 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Ben Barrett Spokane, Wash. 2026
5 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
6 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
7 Jonathan Chen Carmel, Calif. 2025
8 Brent Chung Henderson, Nev. 2026
9 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
10 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
11 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
12 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
13 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
14 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
15 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
16 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
17 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
18 Jack Harrington Portland, Ore. 2025
19 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
20 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
21 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
22 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
23 Cole Kim
Sierra Madre, Calif. 2026
24 Logan Kim
Altadena, Calif. 2024
25 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
26 Jason Lai Cerritos, Calif. 2025
27 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
28 James Lee (Canada) Burlingame, Calif. 2025
29 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
30 Mason Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2025
31 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
32 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
33 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
34 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
35 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
36 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
37 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
38 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
39 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
40 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
41 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
42 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
43 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024
44 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
45 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
46 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
47 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
48 Trenton Stuart Folsom, Calif. 2026
49 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
50 Ansen Tran Fresno, Calif. 2025
51 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
52 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
53 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
54 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
55 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
56 Zihao Wang (China) Zhuhai, , China 2025
57 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
58 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
59 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
60 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
2 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
3 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
5 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
6 Kandice Chuang Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
7 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
8 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
9 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
10 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
11 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
12 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
13 Sophia Lee Fairfield, Calif. 2024
14 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
15 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
16 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
17 Lily McGowan Folsom, Calif. 2025
18 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
19 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
20 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
21 Sydney Silva Castro Valley, Calif. 2025
22 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
23 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
24 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
25 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
27 Sakura Watanabe Roseville, Calif. 2027
28 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
29 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
30 Lana Yamagata South Pasadena, Calif. 2025
31 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
32 Ella Yokota Singapore, 2025
33 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
34 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
35 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
36 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Ben Barrett Spokane, Wash. 2026
5 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
6 Brasen Briones Tucson, Ariz. 2024
7 Jonathan Chen Carmel, Calif. 2025
8 Brent Chung Henderson, Nev. 2026
9 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
10 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
11 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
12 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
13 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
14 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
15 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
16 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
17 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
18 Jack Harrington Portland, Ore. 2025
19 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
20 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
21 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
22 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
23 Cole Kim
Sierra Madre, Calif. 2026
24 Logan Kim
Altadena, Calif. 2024
25 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
26 Jason Lai Cerritos, Calif. 2025
27 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
28 James Lee (Canada) Burlingame, Calif. 2025
29 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
30 Mason Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2025
31 Jerry Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
32 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
33 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
34 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
35 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
36 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
37 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
38 Finn Meister Tucson, Ariz. 2025
39 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
40 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
41 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
42 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
43 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024
44 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
45 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
46 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
47 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
48 Trenton Stuart Folsom, Calif. 2026
49 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
50 Ansen Tran Fresno, Calif. 2025
51 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
52 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
53 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
54 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
55 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
56 Zihao Wang (China) Zhuhai, , China 2025
57 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
58 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
59 Andre Zhang Davis, Calif. 2024
60 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
2 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
3 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
5 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
6 Kandice Chuang Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
7 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
8 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
9 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
10 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
11 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
12 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
13 Sophia Lee Fairfield, Calif. 2024
14 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
15 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
16 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
17 Lily McGowan Folsom, Calif. 2025
18 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
19 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
20 Ashley Shaw
Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
21 Sydney Silva Castro Valley, Calif. 2025
22 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
23 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
24 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
25 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
27 Sakura Watanabe Roseville, Calif. 2027
28 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
29 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
30 Lana Yamagata South Pasadena, Calif. 2025
31 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
32 Ella Yokota Singapore, 2025
33 Jio Yoo (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2026
34 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
35 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
36 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathaniel Lee Fresno, Calif. 2026
2 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
3 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
4 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
5 Jack Booth Lewisville, Texas 2025
6 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
7 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
8 Ethan Schwan
Sammamish, Wash. 2027
9 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2026
10 Landon Abalateo Fair oaks, Calif. 2026
11 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
12 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
13 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
14 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
15 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
16 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
17 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
18 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
19 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
21 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
22 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
23 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
24 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
25 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
26 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
27 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
28 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
29 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
30 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
31 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
32 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
33 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
34 Davis Hartwell Klamath Falls, Ore. 2026
35 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
36 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
37 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
38 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
40 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
41 Tristan Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2028
42 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
43 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
44 Zach Radtke Dublin, Ohio 2025
45 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
46 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
47 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
48 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
49 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
50 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
51 Carter Gaede Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
52 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
53 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
54 Luke Swanson Reno, Nev. 2027
55 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
56 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
57 Chase Yukawa Roseville, Calif. 2025
58 Eli Weidmann Murphys, Calif. 2025
59 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
60 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
61 Ryan Soe Frisco, Texas 2025
62 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
63 Ethan Allred Roseville, Calif. 2024
64 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
65 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
66 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
67 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
68 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
69 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
70 Bryden Ditty Bend, Ore. 2027
71 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
72 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
73 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
74 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
75 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
76 Hayden Webber Madison, Miss. 2025
77 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
78 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
79 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
80 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
81 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
82 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
83 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
84 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
85 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
86 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
87 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
88 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
89 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
90 Jacob Burnett Roseville, Calif. 2026
91 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
92 Jackson Wang La Verne, Calif. 2030
93 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
94 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
95 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
96 Aidan Sweeney Granite Bay, Calif. 2025
97 Jason Huang Arcadia, Calif. 2025
98 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
99 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
100 Noah Eisen Fairfield, Calif. 2026
101 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
102 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
103 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
104 Max Canny Berkeley, Calif. 2025
105 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
106 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
107 Mason Ho Portland, Ore. 2025
108 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
109 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
110 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
111 Myles Pena Lincoln, Calif. 2028
112 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
113 Greg Tolson Folsom, Calif. 2030
114 Diego Vargas Coronado, Calif. 2025
115 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
116 Michael Flaherty Wilsonville, Ore. 2025
117 Payne Bius West Point, Miss. 2025
118 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
119 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
120 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
121 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
122 Ethan Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2024
123 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
124 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
125 Garrett Van Komen El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2024
126 Everest Williams Roseville, Calif. 2026
127 TJ Gibbons
San Diego, Calif. 2026
128 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
129 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
130 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
131 Gavin Theis Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
132 Tayden Ramos Palmdale, Calif. 2025
133 Cole Massey Los Altos, Calif. 2025
134 Hayden Thill Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
135 Christian Chacon San Jose, Calif. 2025
136 Reynaldo Rodriguez El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
137 Austin Hannah Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
138 Nikhil Kaul Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
139 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
140 Cedar Poulsen Placerville, Calif. 2025
141 Tyler Whisler tahoe city, Calif. 2025
142 Tyler Moore Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
143 Aman Dhiman (United Kingdom) Watertown, Conn. 2025
144 Jintai Li (China) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
145 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
146 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
147 Tungki Yang (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. 2025
148 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
149 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
150 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
151 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
152 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
153 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
154 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
155 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
156 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
157 Miles Tauzin-Fox Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
158 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
159 Niccolo Cristofalo
Nashville, Tenn. 2024
160 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
161 Kyle Li McLean, Va. 2026
162 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
163 Augy Dutra Reno, Nev. 2029
164 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
165 Callum Buchanan Seattle, Wash. 2024
166 Luke Harrison Sacramento, Calif. 2026
167 Nicholas Cardinalli Monterey, Calif. 2026
168 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
169 Shrey Kanji Oakland, Calif. 2026
170 Dylan Brar Bakersfield, Calif. 2026
171 Daniel Weiland Oakland, Calif. 2026
172 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
173 Anthony Stouder Sacramento, Calif. 2026
174 Ashton Kovich Auburn, Wash. 2026
175 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
176 Aidan Co Fairfield, Calif. 2026
177 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
178 Sage Legaspi Irvine, Calif. 2026
179 Charlie Wilhelm Novato, Calif. 2026
180 Rhodes Larson Woodside, Calif. 2026
181 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
182 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
183 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
184 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
185 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
186 Tyson Valk (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
187 Alexander Chang Pleasanton, Calif. 2027
188 Andrew Zhou Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
189 Kyle Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2027
190 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
191 Richard Y. Zhang Walnut, Calif. 2030
192 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
193 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
194 Nicholas Swan Manteca, Calif. 2027
195 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
196 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
197 Young Chang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
198 Jason Woo Folsom, Calif. 2028
199 Tanner Solis West Sacramento, Calif. 2027
200 Branden Ancheta Antioch, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
2 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
3 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
4 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
5 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
6 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
7 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
8 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
9 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
10 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
11 Kylie Phi Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
12 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
13 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
14 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
15 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
16 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
17 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
18 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
19 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
20 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
21 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
22 Giana Grace Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2025
23 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
24 Erika Kobayashi Portland, Ore. 2025
25 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
26 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
27 Chloe Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2025
28 Francesca Tomp
Eugene, Ore. 2025
29 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
30 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
31 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
32 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
33 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
34 Jayleen Sito Pleasanton, Calif. 2028
35 Hannah Stouder Sacramento, Calif. 2025
36 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
37 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
38 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
39 Ines Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2024
40 Serene Kim Granite Bay, Calif. 2027
41 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
42 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
43 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
44 Giana Zinke Gardnerville, Nev. 2025
45 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
46 Layla Phillips
Harbor City, Calif. 2029
47 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
48 Riley Wang Claremont, Calif. 2025
49 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
50 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
51 Ansley Kang Tualatin, Ore. 2025
52 Sophie Dhaliwal (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
53 Rutendo Guzha Lakewood, Wash. 2025
54 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
55 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
56 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
57 Paavni Behl El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
58 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
59 Kelley O'Keefe Lodi, Calif. 2028
60 Pall Shingala Milpitas, Calif. 2027
61 Ella Rawson Reno, Nev. 2027
62 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
63 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
64 Ava Harbo Alameda, Calif. 2026
65 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
66 Ellie Davis Loomis, Calif. 2026
67 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
68 Nailah Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2027
69 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
70 Lana Silvestri Roseburg, Ore. 2028
71 Camily Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
72 Naaz Gill Northville, Mich. 2027
73 Isabella Fontes Fresno, Calif. 2029
74 Leila Rawson Reno, Nev. 2028
75 Emily Guan El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
76 Xiao Shan (Grace) Guan (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
77 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathaniel Lee Fresno, Calif. 2026
2 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
3 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
4 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
5 Jack Booth Lewisville, Texas 2025
6 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
7 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
8 Ethan Schwan
Sammamish, Wash. 2027
9 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2026
10 Landon Abalateo Fair oaks, Calif. 2026
11 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
12 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
13 Logan Mills Atherton, Calif. 2025
14 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
15 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
16 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
17 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
18 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
19 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
21 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
22 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
23 Christian Maggard Turlock, Calif. 2025
24 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
25 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
26 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
27 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
28 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
29 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
30 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
31 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
32 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
33 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
34 Davis Hartwell Klamath Falls, Ore. 2026
35 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
36 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
37 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
38 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
40 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
41 Tristan Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2028
42 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
43 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
44 Zach Radtke Dublin, Ohio 2025
45 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
46 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
47 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
48 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
49 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
50 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
51 Carter Gaede Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
52 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
53 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
54 Luke Swanson Reno, Nev. 2027
55 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
56 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
57 Chase Yukawa Roseville, Calif. 2025
58 Eli Weidmann Murphys, Calif. 2025
59 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
60 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
61 Ryan Soe Frisco, Texas 2025
62 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
63 Ethan Allred Roseville, Calif. 2024
64 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
65 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
66 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
67 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
68 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
69 Elijah Marshall
Henderson, Nev. 2027
70 Bryden Ditty Bend, Ore. 2027
71 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
72 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
73 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
74 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
75 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
76 Hayden Webber Madison, Miss. 2025
77 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
78 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
79 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
80 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
81 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
82 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
83 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
84 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
85 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
86 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
87 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
88 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
89 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
90 Jacob Burnett Roseville, Calif. 2026
91 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
92 Jackson Wang La Verne, Calif. 2030
93 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
94 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
95 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
96 Aidan Sweeney Granite Bay, Calif. 2025
97 Jason Huang Arcadia, Calif. 2025
98 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
99 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
100 Noah Eisen Fairfield, Calif. 2026
101 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
102 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
103 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
104 Max Canny Berkeley, Calif. 2025
105 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
106 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
107 Mason Ho Portland, Ore. 2025
108 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
109 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
110 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
111 Myles Pena Lincoln, Calif. 2028
112 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
113 Greg Tolson Folsom, Calif. 2030
114 Diego Vargas Coronado, Calif. 2025
115 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
116 Michael Flaherty Wilsonville, Ore. 2025
117 Payne Bius West Point, Miss. 2025
118 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
119 Banks Tessier Montgomery, Texas 2025
120 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
121 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
122 Ethan Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2024
123 Cooper Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
124 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
125 Garrett Van Komen El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2024
126 Everest Williams Roseville, Calif. 2026
127 TJ Gibbons
San Diego, Calif. 2026
128 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
129 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
130 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
131 Gavin Theis Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
132 Tayden Ramos Palmdale, Calif. 2025
133 Cole Massey Los Altos, Calif. 2025
134 Hayden Thill Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
135 Christian Chacon San Jose, Calif. 2025
136 Reynaldo Rodriguez El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
137 Austin Hannah Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
138 Nikhil Kaul Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
139 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
140 Cedar Poulsen Placerville, Calif. 2025
141 Tyler Whisler tahoe city, Calif. 2025
142 Tyler Moore Phoenix, Ariz. 2025
143 Aman Dhiman (United Kingdom) Watertown, Conn. 2025
144 Jintai Li (China) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
145 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
146 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
147 Tungki Yang (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. 2025
148 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
149 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
150 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
151 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
152 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
153 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
154 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
155 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
156 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
157 Miles Tauzin-Fox Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
158 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
159 Niccolo Cristofalo
Nashville, Tenn. 2024
160 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
161 Kyle Li McLean, Va. 2026
162 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
163 Augy Dutra Reno, Nev. 2029
164 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
165 Callum Buchanan Seattle, Wash. 2024
166 Luke Harrison Sacramento, Calif. 2026
167 Nicholas Cardinalli Monterey, Calif. 2026
168 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
169 Shrey Kanji Oakland, Calif. 2026
170 Dylan Brar Bakersfield, Calif. 2026
171 Daniel Weiland Oakland, Calif. 2026
172 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
173 Anthony Stouder Sacramento, Calif. 2026
174 Ashton Kovich Auburn, Wash. 2026
175 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
176 Aidan Co Fairfield, Calif. 2026
177 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
178 Sage Legaspi Irvine, Calif. 2026
179 Charlie Wilhelm Novato, Calif. 2026
180 Rhodes Larson Woodside, Calif. 2026
181 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
182 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
183 Cameron Wei Valencia, Calif. 2027
184 Kees Hoogendyk Carmichael, Calif. 2027
185 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
186 Tyson Valk (Canada) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
187 Alexander Chang Pleasanton, Calif. 2027
188 Andrew Zhou Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
189 Kyle Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2027
190 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
191 Richard Y. Zhang Walnut, Calif. 2030
192 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
193 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
194 Nicholas Swan Manteca, Calif. 2027
195 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
196 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
197 Young Chang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
198 Jason Woo Folsom, Calif. 2028
199 Tanner Solis West Sacramento, Calif. 2027
200 Branden Ancheta Antioch, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
2 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
3 Blayne Brown Riverside, Calif. 2025
4 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
5 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
6 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
7 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
8 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
9 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
10 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
11 Kylie Phi Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
12 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
13 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
14 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
15 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
16 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
17 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
18 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
19 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
20 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
21 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
22 Giana Grace Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2025
23 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
24 Erika Kobayashi Portland, Ore. 2025
25 Saisha Vibhute San Jose, Calif. 2028
26 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
27 Chloe Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2025
28 Francesca Tomp
Eugene, Ore. 2025
29 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
30 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
31 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
32 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
33 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
34 Jayleen Sito Pleasanton, Calif. 2028
35 Hannah Stouder Sacramento, Calif. 2025
36 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
37 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
38 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
39 Ines Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2024
40 Serene Kim Granite Bay, Calif. 2027
41 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
42 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
43 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
44 Giana Zinke Gardnerville, Nev. 2025
45 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
46 Layla Phillips
Harbor City, Calif. 2029
47 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
48 Riley Wang Claremont, Calif. 2025
49 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
50 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
51 Ansley Kang Tualatin, Ore. 2025
52 Sophie Dhaliwal (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
53 Rutendo Guzha Lakewood, Wash. 2025
54 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
55 Caris Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
56 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028
57 Paavni Behl El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
58 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
59 Kelley O'Keefe Lodi, Calif. 2028
60 Pall Shingala Milpitas, Calif. 2027
61 Ella Rawson Reno, Nev. 2027
62 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
63 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
64 Ava Harbo Alameda, Calif. 2026
65 Ella Foley Santa Rosa, Calif. 2026
66 Ellie Davis Loomis, Calif. 2026
67 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
68 Nailah Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2027
69 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
70 Lana Silvestri Roseburg, Ore. 2028
71 Camily Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
72 Naaz Gill Northville, Mich. 2027
73 Isabella Fontes Fresno, Calif. 2029
74 Leila Rawson Reno, Nev. 2028
75 Emily Guan El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
76 Xiao Shan (Grace) Guan (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
77 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028