Rome Junior Classic presented by Piedmont Bank
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 43 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. 1 boy with 42 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 57 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
2 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
3 Colby Bennett Greensboro, Ga. 2023
4 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
5 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023
6 Joseph Canitano
Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
7 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
8 Aidan Cohl Cumming, Ga. 2023
9 Aidan Collier Greeneville, Tenn. 2023
10 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
11 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
12 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
13 Jack Darke Cumming, Ga. 2023
14 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
15 Mason Fundingsland Milton, Ga. 2023
16 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
17 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
18 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
19 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
20 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
21 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
22 Philip Lataif Rome, Ga. 2023
23 Jake Lawson Cartersville, Ga. 2022
24 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
25 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
26 Rocco Lopez Rome, Ga. 2023
27 Connor Macmillan Canton, Ga. 2022
28 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
29 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
30 Sheldon McKnight Chattanooga, Tenn. 2022
31 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
32 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
33 Taiki Miyagi Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
34 Blair Moseley Rome, Ga. 2025
35 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022
36 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
37 Rahul Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
38 Jake Rodgers Mulino, Ore. 2023
39 Keenan Royalty Raleigh, N.C. 2023
40 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Peoria, Ariz. 2024
41 Jack Schoenberger Milton, Ga. 2022
42 Redding Shaw Rome, Ga. 2022
43 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Joshua Strong Sugar Hill, Ga. 2023
45 Smith Summerlin
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
46 Spencer Turtz Charlotte, N.C. 2022
47 Wade Watson Duluth, Ga. 2023
48 Kaleb Wilson Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
49 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
50 Logan Wu (China) Rome, Ga. 2023
51 Yinxuan Wu (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
52 Jason Xie (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
53 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2025
54 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yufei (Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
2 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
3 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
4 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
5 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
6 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
7 Thanana Kotchasanmanee (Thailand) Rome, Ga. 2025
8 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
9 Anne-Lea Lavoie (Canada) Quebec, Quebec, Canada 2023
10 Rianne Li (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
11 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2025
12 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
13 Madison Reemsnyder Canton, Ohio 2022
14 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
15 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
16 Trisha Shivaiah Milton, Ga. 2024
17 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
18 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
19 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
20 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
21 Haven Ward Atlanta, Ga. 2023
22 GaEun Athena Yoo Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
23 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
24 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
2 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
3 Colby Bennett Greensboro, Ga. 2023
4 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
5 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023
6 Joseph Canitano
Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
7 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
8 Aidan Cohl Cumming, Ga. 2023
9 Aidan Collier Greeneville, Tenn. 2023
10 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
11 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
12 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
13 Jack Darke Cumming, Ga. 2023
14 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
15 Mason Fundingsland Milton, Ga. 2023
16 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
17 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
18 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
19 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
20 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
21 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
22 Philip Lataif Rome, Ga. 2023
23 Jake Lawson Cartersville, Ga. 2022
24 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
25 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
26 Rocco Lopez Rome, Ga. 2023
27 Connor Macmillan Canton, Ga. 2022
28 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
29 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
30 Sheldon McKnight Chattanooga, Tenn. 2022
31 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
32 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
33 Taiki Miyagi Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
34 Blair Moseley Rome, Ga. 2025
35 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022
36 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
37 Rahul Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
38 Jake Rodgers Mulino, Ore. 2023
39 Keenan Royalty Raleigh, N.C. 2023
40 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Peoria, Ariz. 2024
41 Jack Schoenberger Milton, Ga. 2022
42 Redding Shaw Rome, Ga. 2022
43 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Joshua Strong Sugar Hill, Ga. 2023
45 Smith Summerlin
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
46 Spencer Turtz Charlotte, N.C. 2022
47 Wade Watson Duluth, Ga. 2023
48 Kaleb Wilson Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
49 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
50 Logan Wu (China) Rome, Ga. 2023
51 Yinxuan Wu (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
52 Jason Xie (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
53 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2025
54 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yufei (Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
2 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
3 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
4 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
5 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
6 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
7 Thanana Kotchasanmanee (Thailand) Rome, Ga. 2025
8 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
9 Anne-Lea Lavoie (Canada) Quebec, Quebec, Canada 2023
10 Rianne Li (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2025
11 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2025
12 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
13 Madison Reemsnyder Canton, Ohio 2022
14 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
15 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
16 Trisha Shivaiah Milton, Ga. 2024
17 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
18 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
19 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
20 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
21 Haven Ward Atlanta, Ga. 2023
22 GaEun Athena Yoo Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
23 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
24 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Kyle Bachkosky Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
3 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
4 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
5 Finley Burke Jesup, Ga. 2023
6 George Goff Orlando, Fla. 2023
7 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
8 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
9 Ashton Harper Roanoke, Va. 2023
10 Camden Meadows Cartersville, Ga. 2022
11 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
12 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023
13 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
14 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
15 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023
16 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023
17 Josh Ledford Canton, Ga. 2022
18 Jack Dannemann Charlotte, N.C. 2022
19 Owen Bright Roanoke, Va. 2023
20 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
21 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
22 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
23 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
24 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
25 Akshay Mandadapu Sanford, Fla. 2023
26 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
27 Ethan Whitaker Powell, Tenn. 2024
28 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
29 Jamison Bryant Milton, Ga. 2024
30 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
31 Colton Zehnder Puyallup, Wash. 2023
32 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
33 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
34 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
35 Nick Schwendiman Suwanee, Ga. 2023
36 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
37 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
38 Luke Justice Orlando, Fla. 2023
39 Abe Williams Louisville, Ky. 2023
40 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
41 Hunter Justice Cornelius, N.C. 2024
42 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
43 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
44 Bo Shuler McDonough, Ga. 2023
45 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
46 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2023
47 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
48 Ty Darsey Sandersville, Ga. 2022
49 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
50 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
51 Parker Pogue Ada, Okla. 2024
52 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023
53 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
54 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
55 Drew Sacia
Milton, Ga. 2024
56 Jay Sanders Thomasville, Ga. 2022
57 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
58 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
59 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
60 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
61 Owen Crockett (Canada) Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada 2023
62 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
63 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
64 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
65 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
66 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
67 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
68 Jack Davis Milton, Ga. 2023
69 Jayden Bevillard Fayetteville, Ga. 2023
70 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
71 Ryan Bozard Charleston, S.C. 2023
72 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
73 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
74 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
75 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
76 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
77 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
78 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
79 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
80 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
81 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
82 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
83 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
84 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024
85 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
86 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
87 Adam Forrester Lilburn, Ga. 2023
88 Viktor Stollinger (Hungary) Chattanooga, Tenn. 2023
89 Trey Caraker Palm Harbor, Fla. 2023
90 Jack Myers Louisville, Tenn. 2023
91 Michael Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2023
92 Henry Kopydlowski Gainesville, Ga. 2025
93 Cameron Kuchar St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
94 Aarnav Nath
(India) Saint Simon Island, Ga. 2024
95 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
96 Mike Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
97 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024
98 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
99 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
100 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
101 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
102 Rayan Benqlilou (Morocco) Marrakech, , Morocco 2024
103 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
104 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
105 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
106 Michael Heaton Fairhope, Ala. 2026
107 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
108 Holden Orofino Powell, Ohio 2026
109 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
110 Santiago Barajas El Paso, Texas 2022
111 Carter Abitabilo St Augustine, Fla. 2024
112 Zio Kim (South Korea) Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
113 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
114 William Rhoton Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
115 Ziqin Zhou (China) Shenzhen Guangzhou, , China 2024
116 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
117 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
118 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
119 Joshua Durthaler Dunwoody, Ga. 2025
120 James T. Doyle V
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
121 Bryson White Clinton, Tenn. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
2 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
3 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023
4 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
5 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
6 Jillian Breedlove Pasco, Wash. 2023
7 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
8 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
9 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
10 Ella Manley Calhoun, Ga. 2023
11 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023
12 Elizabeth Tucci New Market, Md. 2022
13 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
14 Ella Stoll Acworth, Ga. 2022
15 Jinger Heath Decatur, Ala. 2023
16 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
17 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
18 Ruihan Kendria Wang (Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
19 Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. 2026
20 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
21 Una Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2023
22 Caroline Pardue Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2024
23 Jade Scott Lauderhill, Fla. 2023
24 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
25 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
26 Christina Surcey Cartersville, Ga. 2024
27 Katherine Brictson Raleigh, N.C. 2024
28 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
29 Ryan Donaldson McAlpin, Fla. 2026
30 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
31 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
32 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
33 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
34 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
35 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
36 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
37 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
38 Kate Dann Charlotte, N.C. 2023
39 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
40 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
41 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
42 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
43 Brooke Frerichs (Canada) Houston, Texas 2022
44 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
45 Paula Francisco (Spain) Chattanooga, Tenn. 2023
46 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
47 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
48 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
49 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
50 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
51 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
52 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
53 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
54 Alana Hall Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
55 Courtney Johnson Birmingham, Ala. 2024
56 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
57 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
58 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Kyle Bachkosky Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
3 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
4 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
5 Finley Burke Jesup, Ga. 2023
6 George Goff Orlando, Fla. 2023
7 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
8 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
9 Ashton Harper Roanoke, Va. 2023
10 Camden Meadows Cartersville, Ga. 2022
11 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
12 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023
13 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
14 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
15 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023
16 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023
17 Josh Ledford Canton, Ga. 2022
18 Jack Dannemann Charlotte, N.C. 2022
19 Owen Bright Roanoke, Va. 2023
20 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
21 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
22 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
23 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
24 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
25 Akshay Mandadapu Sanford, Fla. 2023
26 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
27 Ethan Whitaker Powell, Tenn. 2024
28 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
29 Jamison Bryant Milton, Ga. 2024
30 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
31 Colton Zehnder Puyallup, Wash. 2023
32 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023
33 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
34 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
35 Nick Schwendiman Suwanee, Ga. 2023
36 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
37 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
38 Luke Justice Orlando, Fla. 2023
39 Abe Williams Louisville, Ky. 2023
40 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
41 Hunter Justice Cornelius, N.C. 2024
42 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
43 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
44 Bo Shuler McDonough, Ga. 2023
45 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
46 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2023
47 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
48 Ty Darsey Sandersville, Ga. 2022
49 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024
50 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
51 Parker Pogue Ada, Okla. 2024
52 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023
53 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
54 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
55 Drew Sacia
Milton, Ga. 2024
56 Jay Sanders Thomasville, Ga. 2022
57 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
58 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
59 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
60 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
61 Owen Crockett (Canada) Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada 2023
62 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
63 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
64 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
65 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
66 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
67 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
68 Jack Davis Milton, Ga. 2023
69 Jayden Bevillard Fayetteville, Ga. 2023
70 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
71 Ryan Bozard Charleston, S.C. 2023
72 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
73 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
74 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
75 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
76 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
77 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
78 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
79 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
80 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
81 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2025
82 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
83 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
84 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024
85 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
86 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
87 Adam Forrester Lilburn, Ga. 2023
88 Viktor Stollinger (Hungary) Chattanooga, Tenn. 2023
89 Trey Caraker Palm Harbor, Fla. 2023
90 Jack Myers Louisville, Tenn. 2023
91 Michael Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2023
92 Henry Kopydlowski Gainesville, Ga. 2025
93 Cameron Kuchar St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
94 Aarnav Nath
(India) Saint Simon Island, Ga. 2024
95 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
96 Mike Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
97 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024
98 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
99 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
100 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
101 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
102 Rayan Benqlilou (Morocco) Marrakech, , Morocco 2024
103 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
104 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
105 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
106 Michael Heaton Fairhope, Ala. 2026
107 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
108 Holden Orofino Powell, Ohio 2026
109 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
110 Santiago Barajas El Paso, Texas 2022
111 Carter Abitabilo St Augustine, Fla. 2024
112 Zio Kim (South Korea) Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
113 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
114 William Rhoton Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
115 Ziqin Zhou (China) Shenzhen Guangzhou, , China 2024
116 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
117 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
118 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
119 Joshua Durthaler Dunwoody, Ga. 2025
120 James T. Doyle V
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
121 Bryson White Clinton, Tenn. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
2 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
3 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023
4 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
5 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
6 Jillian Breedlove Pasco, Wash. 2023
7 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
8 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
9 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
10 Ella Manley Calhoun, Ga. 2023
11 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023
12 Elizabeth Tucci New Market, Md. 2022
13 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
14 Ella Stoll Acworth, Ga. 2022
15 Jinger Heath Decatur, Ala. 2023
16 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
17 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
18 Ruihan Kendria Wang (Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
19 Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. 2026
20 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
21 Una Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2023
22 Caroline Pardue Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2024
23 Jade Scott Lauderhill, Fla. 2023
24 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
25 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
26 Christina Surcey Cartersville, Ga. 2024
27 Katherine Brictson Raleigh, N.C. 2024
28 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
29 Ryan Donaldson McAlpin, Fla. 2026
30 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
31 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
32 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
33 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
34 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
35 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
36 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
37 Iliana Rubio El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
38 Kate Dann Charlotte, N.C. 2023
39 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
40 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
41 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
42 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
43 Brooke Frerichs (Canada) Houston, Texas 2022
44 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
45 Paula Francisco (Spain) Chattanooga, Tenn. 2023
46 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
47 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
48 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
49 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
50 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
51 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
52 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
53 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
54 Alana Hall Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
55 Courtney Johnson Birmingham, Ala. 2024
56 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
57 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
58 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027