Sergio and Angela Garcia Foundation Junior Championship
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field 40 Fully Exempt boys with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 199 or better gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field 21 Fully Exempt girls with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 128 or better gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Albert Blacksburg, Va. 2025
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Charles David Beeson Roswell, Ga. 2026
5 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
6 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
7 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
8 Blake Burt
Austin, Texas 2024
9 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Fernando Cobo (Spain) Benicasim, , Spain 2026
12 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
13 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
14 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
15 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
16 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
17 Mykhailo Golod (Ukraine) Davenport, Fla. 2024
18 Connor Henry Fort Worth, Texas 2023
19 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
20 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
21 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
22 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
23 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
24 Jacob Lang
Alvaton, Ky. 2024
25 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
26 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
27 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
28 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
29 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
30 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
31 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
32 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
33 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
34 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
35 JP Odland Tiburon, Calif. 2023
36 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
37 Clay Pendergrass Richmond, Ky. 2023
38 Caden Pinckes Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
39 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
40 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
41 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
42 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
43 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
45 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
46 Nils Svanberg (Sweden) Saltsjobaden, , Sweden 2024
47 Maxwell Tjoa Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
48 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
49 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
50 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
51 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julia Ballester Barrio (Spain) Castellon, , Spain 2023
2 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
3 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
4 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
5 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
6 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
7 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
8 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
9 Elise Lee Irvine, Calif. 2024
10 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
11 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
12 Danica Lundgren Austin, Texas 2024
13 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
14 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
15 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
16 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
17 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
18 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
19 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
22 Julia Sosa Austin, Texas 2024
23 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
24 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
25 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
26 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
27 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Albert Blacksburg, Va. 2025
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Charles David Beeson Roswell, Ga. 2026
5 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
6 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
7 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
8 Blake Burt
Austin, Texas 2024
9 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Fernando Cobo (Spain) Benicasim, , Spain 2026
12 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
13 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
14 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
15 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024
16 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
17 Mykhailo Golod (Ukraine) Davenport, Fla. 2024
18 Connor Henry Fort Worth, Texas 2023
19 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
20 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
21 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
22 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
23 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
24 Jacob Lang
Alvaton, Ky. 2024
25 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
26 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
27 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
28 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
29 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
30 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
31 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
32 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
33 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
34 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
35 JP Odland Tiburon, Calif. 2023
36 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
37 Clay Pendergrass Richmond, Ky. 2023
38 Caden Pinckes Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
39 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
40 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
41 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
42 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
43 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
45 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
46 Nils Svanberg (Sweden) Saltsjobaden, , Sweden 2024
47 Maxwell Tjoa Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
48 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
49 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
50 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
51 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julia Ballester Barrio (Spain) Castellon, , Spain 2023
2 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
3 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
4 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
5 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
6 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
7 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
8 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
9 Elise Lee Irvine, Calif. 2024
10 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
11 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
12 Danica Lundgren Austin, Texas 2024
13 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
14 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
15 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
16 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
17 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
18 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
19 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
20 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
21 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
22 Julia Sosa Austin, Texas 2024
23 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
24 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
25 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
26 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
27 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026
2 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
3 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
4 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023
5 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
6 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
7 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
8 Maxwell VanderMolen Richland, Mich. 2026
9 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
10 Blake Keen Burleson, Texas 2024
11 Connor McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2024
12 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
14 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
15 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
16 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
17 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
18 Jack Crousore
Bluffton, S.C. 2024
19 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
20 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
21 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
22 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
23 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
24 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
25 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
26 Diego Alvarez Perez (Panama) Panama City, , Panama 2025
27 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
28 Nathan-Connor Yocam Sammamish, Wash. 2023
29 Rodrigo Garcia Teruel (Mexico) Estado de Mexico, , Mexico 2024
30 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
31 Mason Howell
Thomasville, Ga. 2026
32 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
33 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
34 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
35 Blades Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2026
36 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
37 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
38 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
39 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
40 Clayton Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2024
41 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
42 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
43 Miles Russell
Jacksonville Beach, Fla. 2027
44 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
45 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024
46 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
47 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
48 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
49 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
50 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
51 Bryce Womack San Antonio, Texas 2023
52 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
53 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
54 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
55 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
56 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
57 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
58 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
59 Tristan Wieland Jupiter, Fla. 2025
60 Adam Villanueva Austin, Texas 2025
61 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
62 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
63 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
64 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
65 Tyler Watts Huntsville, Ala. 2026
66 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
67 Nicholas Lyman
Surprise, Ariz. 2025
68 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
69 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
70 Christian Johnson Oklahoma city, Okla. 2023
71 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
72 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
73 Clay Heilman South Elgin, Ill. 2024
74 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
75 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
76 Colin Leonard San Angelo, Texas 2024
77 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
78 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
79 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
80 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
81 Aiden Arce Davie, Fla. 2024
82 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
83 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
84 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
85 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
86 Luke Justice Orlando, Fla. 2023
87 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
88 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
89 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
90 Graham Boone Naples, Fla. 2024
91 Jacob Vazquez Palm Harbor, Fla. 2024
92 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
93 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
94 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
95 Cameron Cheek Owasso, Okla. 2024
96 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
97 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
98 Ethan Hill (Trinidad and Tobago) Maraval, , Trinidad and Tobago 2024
99 Blake Taylor Mansfield, Texas 2023
100 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
101 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
102 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
103 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
104 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
105 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
106 Matthew McCarthy Cary, N.C. 2024
107 Will Guthrie
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
108 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
109 Sean Lampropoulos Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
110 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
111 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
112 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
113 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
114 Tyler Sanford Montgomery, Texas 2025
115 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
116 Tate Duensing Durham, N.C. 2026
117 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
118 Akshay Mandadapu Sanford, Fla. 2023
119 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
120 Vishruth Badiga Lake Mary, Fla. 2027
121 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
122 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
123 Niel Phillips New Orleans, La. 2024
124 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
125 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
126 Hudson Hatch Charleston, S.C. 2027
127 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
128 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
129 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
130 William Wei (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2024
131 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
132 Nathan Zmolik Corinth, Texas 2025
133 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
134 Nicolas Rocha Nuevo Laredo, , Mexico 2024
135 Ryder Briggs Shreveport, La. 2024
136 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
137 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
138 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
139 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
140 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
141 Cameron Surles Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
142 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
143 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
144 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
145 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
146 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
147 Connor Carver Tyler, Texas 2025
148 Alejandro Mata (Mexico) Austin, Texas 2025
149 Tyler Kidd (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
150 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
151 Jehu McNeil Castroville, Texas 2024
152 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
153 William Suell Houston, Texas 2024
154 Joseph Brickner Southlake, Texas 2024
155 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
156 Roger Smith Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
157 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
158 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
159 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
160 Carter Nutt Norman, Okla. 2023
161 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
162 Vasili Gianakas (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2027
163 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
164 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
165 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
166 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
167 Anniston McIlwain Bulverde, Texas 2024
168 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
169 Zach Zimmermann Austin, Texas 2024
170 Ethan Lucas Bryan, Texas 2024
171 Bruce Xiao (South Africa) Allen, Texas 2024
172 Riley Yount San Antonio, Texas 2024
173 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
174 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
175 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
176 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
177 Jeremy Nguyen Richmond, Texas 2025
178 Wyatt Ayres Dallas, Texas 2025
179 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
180 Sean Meador Richardson, Texas 2025
181 Landon Donnelly Houston, Texas 2025
182 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
183 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
184 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
185 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
186 Tyler Rosson Houston, Texas 2024
187 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
188 Charlie Dickerman Argyle, Texas 2024
189 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
190 Fletcher Dasso
Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
191 Tyler Bruneau West Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
192 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
193 Ryan Soe Frisco, Texas 2025
194 Tripp Tuthill Frisco, Texas 2025
195 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
196 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
197 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
198 Henry Burbee Bradenton, Fla. 2025
199 Diego Azar (United Kingdom) Miami, Fla. 2024
200 Cody Peters The Woodlands, Texas 2024
201 Sailor Lyons Fulshear, Texas 2024
202 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
203 Brody Doggett Wylie, Texas 2024
204 Colton Kirbo Driftwood, Texas 2024
205 Diego Aragon Humble, Texas 2024
206 Eli Hanneken Fulshear, Texas 2024
207 Rolando Manzur (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2024
208 Sebastian Salazar (Venezuela) Norman, Okla. 2024
209 Britt Bailey Edmond, Okla. 2024
210 Preston Whitmarsh Owasso, Okla. 2024
211 Chase Tucker Maumelle, Ark. 2024
212 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
213 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
214 William Keiley Jupiter, Fla. 2024
215 Kyle Koski Chandler, Ariz. 2024
216 Jaydon Nabb Lowden, Iowa 2024
217 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
218 Cameron Moreland Delaware, Ohio 2024
219 Max Hosfeld Coeur d Alene, Idaho 2024
220 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
221 Charlie Hubbard Austin, Texas 2025
222 Michael Perusse Pearland, Texas 2023
223 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
224 Giacomo Iero College Station, Texas 2025
225 Bauer Sims Edmond, Okla. 2025
226 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
227 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
228 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
229 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
230 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
231 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
232 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
233 Isaac Dyer Van Buren, Ohio 2025
234 Ben McKee Edmond, Okla. 2023
235 Riley Apodaca Deming, N.M. 2025
236 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
237 Ryan McClanahan Edmond, Okla. 2025
238 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
239 Wayne Ping Poon The Woodlands, Texas 2025
240 Tristan Frantz Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2025
241 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
242 Henry Bayles Tulsa, Okla. 2025
243 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
244 Ari Smith Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
245 Camden Anderson Austin, Texas 2023
246 Eduardo Kuri (Mexico) San Andres Cholula, , Mexico 2025
247 Brody Kowieski Rhinelander, Wis. 2025
248 Vitto Ricardo Miravite (Philippines) Pearland, Texas 2025
249 Zach Cato Kansas City, Mo. 2025
250 Janav Darar (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
251 Gavyn Perez El Paso, Texas 2025
252 Fabrizio del Rio Martinez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
253 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
254 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
255 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
256 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
257 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
258 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
259 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
260 Matthew Lewis Arlington, Texas 2026
261 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
262 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
263 Jackson Whaley Collierville, Tenn. 2026
264 Jake Goyen Mesa, Ariz. 2026
265 Cooper Monk Lubbock, Texas 2027
266 Austen Mueller Yukon, Okla. 2026
267 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
268 Diego Garcia San Antonio, Texas 2026
269 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
270 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
2 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
3 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
4 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
5 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
6 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
7 Swetha Sathish (Canada) Round Rock, Texas 2025
8 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
9 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
10 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
11 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
12 Elsie MacCleery Crozet, Va. 2025
13 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
14 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
15 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
16 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
17 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
18 Jasmine Do Cypress, Texas 2024
19 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
20 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
21 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
22 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
23 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
24 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
25 Kate Nakaoka Mililani, Hawaii 2025
26 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
27 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del Cabo, , Mexico 2025
28 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
29 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
30 Presley Bolado New Braunfels, Texas 2025
31 Lydia Portlock San Antonio, Texas 2025
32 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
33 Madalynn Lee Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
34 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
35 Sydney Bisgrove (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
36 Danielle Bailey San Antonio, Texas 2024
37 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
38 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026
39 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
40 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
41 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
42 Nobelle Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
43 Raleygh Simpson Kerrville, Texas 2024
44 Sarah Yang (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
45 Chloe Chang Bradenton, Fla. 2025
46 Kaprice Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
47 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
48 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
49 Karra Tucker
Madisonville, Ky. 2024
50 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
51 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
52 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
53 Alisha Rametra Frisco, Texas 2024
54 Savannah Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
55 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
56 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
57 Claire Wan Austin, Texas 2025
58 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
59 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
60 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
61 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
62 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
63 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
64 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
65 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
66 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
67 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
68 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
69 Holly McLean (Ireland) George Town, , Cayman Islands 2023
70 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
71 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
72 Rhea Dinesh Frisco, Texas 2024
73 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
74 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
75 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
76 Claire Bradford
Bogart, Ga. 2025
77 Tarini Bhoga Frisco, Texas 2024
78 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
79 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
80 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
81 Garland Gould Raleigh, N.C. 2024
82 Emilee Swagger Goodyear, Ariz. 2024
83 Alicia Henault (Canada) St-Guillaume, Quebec, Canada 2024
84 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
85 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
86 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
87 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
88 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
89 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
90 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
91 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
92 Tiara Pimentel Flower Mound, Texas 2025
93 Margaret Ulrich Wichita, Kan. 2025
94 Kelsi Mauzy Lakeville, Minn. 2023
95 Eleanor Warden Las Cruces, N.M. 2026
96 Sydney Dinh Fairfax, Va. 2028
97 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
98 Paige Hill Tomball, Texas 2025
99 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
100 Madison DeBerard Granite Shoals, Texas 2023
101 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
102 Eve Swanson Austin, Texas 2025
103 Sara Vitasek Naples, Fla. 2025
104 Hayden Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
105 Angela Cui Sugar Land, Texas 2026
106 Elzbieta Aldana (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
107 Ruby Jones Austin, Texas 2026
108 Emmy Yang Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026
2 Clark Van Gaalen Turlock, Calif. 2024
3 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
4 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023
5 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
6 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
7 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
8 Maxwell VanderMolen Richland, Mich. 2026
9 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
10 Blake Keen Burleson, Texas 2024
11 Connor McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2024
12 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
14 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
15 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
16 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
17 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
18 Jack Crousore
Bluffton, S.C. 2024
19 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
20 Braden Bergman Flint, Texas 2024
21 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
22 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
23 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
24 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
25 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
26 Diego Alvarez Perez (Panama) Panama City, , Panama 2025
27 Jose Raul Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
28 Nathan-Connor Yocam Sammamish, Wash. 2023
29 Rodrigo Garcia Teruel (Mexico) Estado de Mexico, , Mexico 2024
30 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
31 Mason Howell
Thomasville, Ga. 2026
32 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
33 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
34 Charlie Wylie Houston, Texas 2024
35 Blades Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2026
36 Collin Bond Norman, Okla. 2024
37 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
38 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
39 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
40 Clayton Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2024
41 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
42 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
43 Miles Russell
Jacksonville Beach, Fla. 2027
44 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
45 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024
46 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
47 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
48 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
49 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
50 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
51 Bryce Womack San Antonio, Texas 2023
52 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
53 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
54 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
55 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
56 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
57 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
58 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
59 Tristan Wieland Jupiter, Fla. 2025
60 Adam Villanueva Austin, Texas 2025
61 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
62 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
63 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
64 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
65 Tyler Watts Huntsville, Ala. 2026
66 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
67 Nicholas Lyman
Surprise, Ariz. 2025
68 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
69 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
70 Christian Johnson Oklahoma city, Okla. 2023
71 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
72 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
73 Clay Heilman South Elgin, Ill. 2024
74 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
75 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
76 Colin Leonard San Angelo, Texas 2024
77 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
78 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
79 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
80 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
81 Aiden Arce Davie, Fla. 2024
82 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
83 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
84 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
85 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
86 Luke Justice Orlando, Fla. 2023
87 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
88 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
89 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
90 Graham Boone Naples, Fla. 2024
91 Jacob Vazquez Palm Harbor, Fla. 2024
92 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
93 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
94 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
95 Cameron Cheek Owasso, Okla. 2024
96 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
97 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
98 Ethan Hill (Trinidad and Tobago) Maraval, , Trinidad and Tobago 2024
99 Blake Taylor Mansfield, Texas 2023
100 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
101 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
102 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
103 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
104 Dean Upholzer Strongsville, Ohio 2024
105 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
106 Matthew McCarthy Cary, N.C. 2024
107 Will Guthrie
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
108 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
109 Sean Lampropoulos Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
110 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
111 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
112 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
113 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
114 Tyler Sanford Montgomery, Texas 2025
115 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
116 Tate Duensing Durham, N.C. 2026
117 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
118 Akshay Mandadapu Sanford, Fla. 2023
119 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
120 Vishruth Badiga Lake Mary, Fla. 2027
121 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
122 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
123 Niel Phillips New Orleans, La. 2024
124 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
125 Patrick Babb Mansfield, Texas 2025
126 Hudson Hatch Charleston, S.C. 2027
127 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
128 Hunter Baumann Edmond, Okla. 2024
129 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
130 William Wei (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2024
131 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
132 Nathan Zmolik Corinth, Texas 2025
133 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
134 Nicolas Rocha Nuevo Laredo, , Mexico 2024
135 Ryder Briggs Shreveport, La. 2024
136 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
137 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
138 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
139 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
140 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
141 Cameron Surles Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
142 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
143 James Rogers Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
144 Adam Croix Peoria, Ariz. 2024
145 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
146 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
147 Connor Carver Tyler, Texas 2025
148 Alejandro Mata (Mexico) Austin, Texas 2025
149 Tyler Kidd (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
150 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
151 Jehu McNeil Castroville, Texas 2024
152 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
153 William Suell Houston, Texas 2024
154 Joseph Brickner Southlake, Texas 2024
155 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
156 Roger Smith Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
157 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
158 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
159 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
160 Carter Nutt Norman, Okla. 2023
161 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
162 Vasili Gianakas (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2027
163 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
164 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
165 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
166 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
167 Anniston McIlwain Bulverde, Texas 2024
168 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
169 Zach Zimmermann Austin, Texas 2024
170 Ethan Lucas Bryan, Texas 2024
171 Bruce Xiao (South Africa) Allen, Texas 2024
172 Riley Yount San Antonio, Texas 2024
173 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
174 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
175 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
176 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
177 Jeremy Nguyen Richmond, Texas 2025
178 Wyatt Ayres Dallas, Texas 2025
179 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
180 Sean Meador Richardson, Texas 2025
181 Landon Donnelly Houston, Texas 2025
182 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
183 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
184 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
185 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
186 Tyler Rosson Houston, Texas 2024
187 Joshua Fair Allen, Texas 2024
188 Charlie Dickerman Argyle, Texas 2024
189 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
190 Fletcher Dasso
Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
191 Tyler Bruneau West Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
192 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
193 Ryan Soe Frisco, Texas 2025
194 Tripp Tuthill Frisco, Texas 2025
195 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
196 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
197 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
198 Henry Burbee Bradenton, Fla. 2025
199 Diego Azar (United Kingdom) Miami, Fla. 2024
200 Cody Peters The Woodlands, Texas 2024
201 Sailor Lyons Fulshear, Texas 2024
202 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
203 Brody Doggett Wylie, Texas 2024
204 Colton Kirbo Driftwood, Texas 2024
205 Diego Aragon Humble, Texas 2024
206 Eli Hanneken Fulshear, Texas 2024
207 Rolando Manzur (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2024
208 Sebastian Salazar (Venezuela) Norman, Okla. 2024
209 Britt Bailey Edmond, Okla. 2024
210 Preston Whitmarsh Owasso, Okla. 2024
211 Chase Tucker Maumelle, Ark. 2024
212 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
213 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
214 William Keiley Jupiter, Fla. 2024
215 Kyle Koski Chandler, Ariz. 2024
216 Jaydon Nabb Lowden, Iowa 2024
217 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
218 Cameron Moreland Delaware, Ohio 2024
219 Max Hosfeld Coeur d Alene, Idaho 2024
220 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
221 Charlie Hubbard Austin, Texas 2025
222 Michael Perusse Pearland, Texas 2023
223 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
224 Giacomo Iero College Station, Texas 2025
225 Bauer Sims Edmond, Okla. 2025
226 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
227 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
228 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
229 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
230 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
231 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
232 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
233 Isaac Dyer Van Buren, Ohio 2025
234 Ben McKee Edmond, Okla. 2023
235 Riley Apodaca Deming, N.M. 2025
236 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
237 Ryan McClanahan Edmond, Okla. 2025
238 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
239 Wayne Ping Poon The Woodlands, Texas 2025
240 Tristan Frantz Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2025
241 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
242 Henry Bayles Tulsa, Okla. 2025
243 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
244 Ari Smith Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
245 Camden Anderson Austin, Texas 2023
246 Eduardo Kuri (Mexico) San Andres Cholula, , Mexico 2025
247 Brody Kowieski Rhinelander, Wis. 2025
248 Vitto Ricardo Miravite (Philippines) Pearland, Texas 2025
249 Zach Cato Kansas City, Mo. 2025
250 Janav Darar (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
251 Gavyn Perez El Paso, Texas 2025
252 Fabrizio del Rio Martinez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
253 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
254 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
255 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
256 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
257 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
258 Rishab Shroff Coppell, Texas 2026
259 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
260 Matthew Lewis Arlington, Texas 2026
261 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
262 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
263 Jackson Whaley Collierville, Tenn. 2026
264 Jake Goyen Mesa, Ariz. 2026
265 Cooper Monk Lubbock, Texas 2027
266 Austen Mueller Yukon, Okla. 2026
267 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
268 Diego Garcia San Antonio, Texas 2026
269 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
270 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
2 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
3 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
4 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
5 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2023
6 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
7 Swetha Sathish (Canada) Round Rock, Texas 2025
8 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
9 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
10 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
11 Sayers Allen Spring Branch, Texas 2025
12 Elsie MacCleery Crozet, Va. 2025
13 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
14 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
15 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
16 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
17 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
18 Jasmine Do Cypress, Texas 2024
19 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
20 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
21 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
22 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
23 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
24 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
25 Kate Nakaoka Mililani, Hawaii 2025
26 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
27 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del Cabo, , Mexico 2025
28 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
29 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
30 Presley Bolado New Braunfels, Texas 2025
31 Lydia Portlock San Antonio, Texas 2025
32 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
33 Madalynn Lee Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
34 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
35 Sydney Bisgrove (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
36 Danielle Bailey San Antonio, Texas 2024
37 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
38 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026
39 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
40 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
41 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
42 Nobelle Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
43 Raleygh Simpson Kerrville, Texas 2024
44 Sarah Yang (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
45 Chloe Chang Bradenton, Fla. 2025
46 Kaprice Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
47 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
48 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
49 Karra Tucker
Madisonville, Ky. 2024
50 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
51 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
52 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
53 Alisha Rametra Frisco, Texas 2024
54 Savannah Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
55 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
56 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
57 Claire Wan Austin, Texas 2025
58 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
59 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
60 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
61 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
62 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
63 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
64 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
65 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
66 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
67 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
68 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
69 Holly McLean (Ireland) George Town, , Cayman Islands 2023
70 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
71 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
72 Rhea Dinesh Frisco, Texas 2024
73 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
74 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
75 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
76 Claire Bradford
Bogart, Ga. 2025
77 Tarini Bhoga Frisco, Texas 2024
78 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
79 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
80 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
81 Garland Gould Raleigh, N.C. 2024
82 Emilee Swagger Goodyear, Ariz. 2024
83 Alicia Henault (Canada) St-Guillaume, Quebec, Canada 2024
84 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
85 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
86 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
87 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
88 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
89 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
90 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
91 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
92 Tiara Pimentel Flower Mound, Texas 2025
93 Margaret Ulrich Wichita, Kan. 2025
94 Kelsi Mauzy Lakeville, Minn. 2023
95 Eleanor Warden Las Cruces, N.M. 2026
96 Sydney Dinh Fairfax, Va. 2028
97 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
98 Paige Hill Tomball, Texas 2025
99 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
100 Madison DeBerard Granite Shoals, Texas 2023
101 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
102 Eve Swanson Austin, Texas 2025
103 Sara Vitasek Naples, Fla. 2025
104 Hayden Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
105 Angela Cui Sugar Land, Texas 2026
106 Elzbieta Aldana (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
107 Ruby Jones Austin, Texas 2026
108 Emmy Yang Austin, Texas 2027