WEATHER UPDATE: The C.T. Pan Foundation Junior Championship practice round is under a weather delay.
The Ann Arbor Preview practice round is under a weather delay.
the Memorial Junior
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 13 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 12 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brody Alexander Louisville, Ky. 2027
2 Colton Altenburg Plain City, Ohio 2028
3 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
4 Noah Andry Powell, Ohio 2026
5 Carl-Hanns Arndt (South Africa) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
6 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025
7 George Baker Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
8 Seth Barker Richmond, Ky. 2026
9 Brady Barnum Dublin City, Ohio 2027
10 Denton Brooks
Birmingham, Ala. 2027
11 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
12 Matthew Cui (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2028
13 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
14 John Curran
Malvern, Pa. 2025
15 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
16 Ravi Desai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
17 Lawton Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
18 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
19 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
20 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
21 Silas Haarer Middlebury, Ind. 2025
22 Logan He The Woodlands, Texas 2028
23 Alec Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2025
24 William Hilton Gibsonia, Pa. 2025
25 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
26 William Hudson Louisville, Ky. 2025
27 Luke Kahle Mason, Ohio 2024
28 Brayden Larson Faribault, Minn. 2024
29 Andrew Lee (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2024
30 Joseph (JP) Levan East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2027
31 Mason Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2025
32 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
33 Colton Lusk Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
34 Jack Marsh Worthington, Ohio 2026
35 Brock Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2025
36 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
37 Gavin Munster New Albany, Ohio 2025
38 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
39 Alexander Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2025
40 Ethan Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2025
41 Kurt Rivers (Turks and Caicos Islands) Providenciales, , Turks and Caicos Islands 2025
42 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
43 Grant Ruffing Grove City, Ohio 2025
44 CJ Scohy Bellbrook, Ohio 2025
45 Aden Shen Rowland Heights, Calif. 2027
46 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
47 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
48 Andrew Southwell
Glencoe, Ill. 2025
49 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
50 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
51 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
52 Zachary Topolosky Columbus, Ohio 2025
53 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
54 Luke Warner Dublin, Ohio 2024
55 Ethan White Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2028
56 Jack Woods New Albany, Ohio 2026
57 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
58 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
59 Harrison Young Dublin, Ohio 2028
60 Brian Yu Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabella Anderson Columbus, Ohio 2026
2 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2027
3 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
4 Nala Chebli New Albany, Ohio 2026
5 Isabella Christy
Paintsville, Ky. 2024
6 Elle Furrow New Albany, Ohio 2026
7 Lavanya Gupta (India) New Delhi, , India 2025
8 Jodie Han (Canada) Lewis Center, Ohio 2028
9 Aubrey Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2028
10 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
11 Lauren Iannetta Eastlake, Ohio 2025
12 Madison Koshko State College, Pa. 2026
13 Rebecca Lee Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
14 Eva Lim Gahanna, Ohio 2027
15 Claire Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
16 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
17 Kristina Ma Columbus, Ohio 2025
18 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
19 Emma Myers Toledo, Ohio 2025
20 Kaprice Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
21 Nobelle Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
22 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
23 Alexa Prettyman Plain City, Ohio 2025
24 Cammy Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2025
25 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
26 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
27 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Brielle Starnes Hilliard, Ohio 2026
29 Caroline Thompson Montgomery, Ohio 2024
30 Meadow Tian
Delaware, Ohio 2026
31 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
32 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
33 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
34 Sarah Yang (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
35 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
36 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brody Alexander Louisville, Ky. 2027
2 Colton Altenburg Plain City, Ohio 2028
3 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
4 Noah Andry Powell, Ohio 2026
5 Carl-Hanns Arndt (South Africa) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
6 Bric Baird Upper Arlington, Ohio 2025
7 George Baker Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
8 Seth Barker Richmond, Ky. 2026
9 Brady Barnum Dublin City, Ohio 2027
10 Denton Brooks
Birmingham, Ala. 2027
11 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
12 Matthew Cui (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2028
13 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
14 John Curran
Malvern, Pa. 2025
15 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
16 Ravi Desai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026
17 Lawton Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
18 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
19 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
20 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
21 Silas Haarer Middlebury, Ind. 2025
22 Logan He The Woodlands, Texas 2028
23 Alec Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2025
24 William Hilton Gibsonia, Pa. 2025
25 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
26 William Hudson Louisville, Ky. 2025
27 Luke Kahle Mason, Ohio 2024
28 Brayden Larson Faribault, Minn. 2024
29 Andrew Lee (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2024
30 Joseph (JP) Levan East Grand Rapids, Mich. 2027
31 Mason Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2025
32 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
33 Colton Lusk Canonsburg, Pa. 2025
34 Jack Marsh Worthington, Ohio 2026
35 Brock Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2025
36 Cayse Morgan Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
37 Gavin Munster New Albany, Ohio 2025
38 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
39 Alexander Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2025
40 Ethan Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2025
41 Kurt Rivers (Turks and Caicos Islands) Providenciales, , Turks and Caicos Islands 2025
42 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
43 Grant Ruffing Grove City, Ohio 2025
44 CJ Scohy Bellbrook, Ohio 2025
45 Aden Shen Rowland Heights, Calif. 2027
46 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
47 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
48 Andrew Southwell
Glencoe, Ill. 2025
49 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
50 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
51 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
52 Zachary Topolosky Columbus, Ohio 2025
53 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
54 Luke Warner Dublin, Ohio 2024
55 Ethan White Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2028
56 Jack Woods New Albany, Ohio 2026
57 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
58 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
59 Harrison Young Dublin, Ohio 2028
60 Brian Yu Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabella Anderson Columbus, Ohio 2026
2 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2027
3 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
4 Nala Chebli New Albany, Ohio 2026
5 Isabella Christy
Paintsville, Ky. 2024
6 Elle Furrow New Albany, Ohio 2026
7 Lavanya Gupta (India) New Delhi, , India 2025
8 Jodie Han (Canada) Lewis Center, Ohio 2028
9 Aubrey Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2028
10 Dixon Hill Cleveland, Ohio 2025
11 Lauren Iannetta Eastlake, Ohio 2025
12 Madison Koshko State College, Pa. 2026
13 Rebecca Lee Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
14 Eva Lim Gahanna, Ohio 2027
15 Claire Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
16 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
17 Kristina Ma Columbus, Ohio 2025
18 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
19 Emma Myers Toledo, Ohio 2025
20 Kaprice Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
21 Nobelle Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
22 Medha Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2024
23 Alexa Prettyman Plain City, Ohio 2025
24 Cammy Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2025
25 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
26 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
27 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Brielle Starnes Hilliard, Ohio 2026
29 Caroline Thompson Montgomery, Ohio 2024
30 Meadow Tian
Delaware, Ohio 2026
31 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
32 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
33 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
34 Sarah Yang (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
35 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
36 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Michael Pagnotto Columbus, Ohio 2026
2 Blake Hartman Dublin, Ohio 2026
3 Colt Gibson Villa Rica, Ga. 2026
4 Aaron Xu Dublin, Ohio 2027
5 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
6 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
7 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
9 Charlie Barrickman West Chester, Pa. 2026
10 Graham Patton Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2027
11 Griffin Cheatwood Charlotte, N.C. 2026
12 Jeremy Nguyen Richmond, Texas 2025
13 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
14 Brady Parker Georgetown, Ky. 2026
15 Matthew Pack
Chantilly, Va. 2027
16 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
17 Connor Wood
McLean, Va. 2025
18 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
19 Jackson Ramer Cleves, Ohio 2024
20 Elijah Hall-Bromberg Columbus, Ohio 2029
21 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
22 Joseph Bueme Jr Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
23 Owen Goodwin Oregonia, Ohio 2025
24 Jonas Borland Dublin, Ohio 2025
25 Matthew Gerstemeier Naples, Fla. 2025
26 Charlie Gilligan Wheaton, Ill. 2025
27 Grayson Hayden
Louisville, Ky. 2028
28 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
29 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
30 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
31 Brady Ahlfors Boerne, Texas 2028
32 Payson Dotson Findlay, Ohio 2025
33 Vinh Lai Lakewood, Ohio 2025
34 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
35 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
36 Will Wells Jonesborough, Tenn. 2025
37 Ryan Andrews Libertyville, Ill. 2025
38 Chase Forsyth Poland, Ohio 2024
39 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
40 Cameron Stafford Medina, Ohio 2026
41 Raffaele Scassa Canton, Ohio 2026
42 Luke Bryant Louisville, Ky. 2026
43 Paxton McKelvey Union, Ky. 2026
44 Adam Forcier Brighton, Mich. 2026
45 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
46 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
47 Franco Fernandez (Paraguay) Asuncion, , Paraguay 2025
48 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
49 Conor Hickey Dublin, Ohio 2025
50 Elijah Ford Ironton, Ohio 2025
51 Brady Hensley East Bernstadt, Ky. 2025
52 Seth Hickerson Flemingsburg, Ky. 2025
53 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
54 Will Scott Frederick, Md. 2025
55 Robert (Cooper) Joyce (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
56 Zachary Vickers Southlake, Texas 2025
57 Charlie Straubel Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
58 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
59 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
60 Barron Mundy (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2026
61 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
62 Nick Pihl Delaware, Ohio 2025
63 Marc Hayden Mann Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
64 Mitchell Stock Columbus, Ohio 2025
65 Tyler Caleodis Gahanna, Ohio 2025
66 Juan Bolongaita Dublin, Ohio 2025
67 Ryan Hvizd Broadview Heights, Ohio 2025
68 Alex Stein New Albany, Ohio 2025
69 Michael-Tyler Polca Rocky River, Ohio 2025
70 Prince Tran Lorain, Ohio 2025
71 Enzo Clerici Orchard Park, N.Y. 2025
72 Hector Zarate (Mexico) London, Ontario, Canada 2025
73 Helton Mosiello Fort Worth, Texas 2025
74 Will Mangas Upper Arlington, Ohio 2026
75 Alex Stiegele Westlake, Ohio 2026
76 Preston Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2027
77 William Stuart Louisville, Ky. 2026
78 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
79 Qasym Dar Houston, Texas 2026
80 Griffin Wullenweber Liberty Twp, Ohio 2027
81 William Qiao Delaware, Ohio 2028
82 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
83 Gerard Basteiro (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2029
84 ZiYi Wang (China) Plainsboro Township, N.J. 2027
85 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
86 Marshall Morency Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
87 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
88 Drew Werling Westerville, Ohio 2026
89 Kadan Harris Urbana, Ohio 2026
90 Jack Sacriponte Greensburg, Pa. 2026
91 Mehr Singh Wexford, Pa. 2026
92 Austin Nicholas Morrow, Ohio 2027
93 Tripp Johnson Lebanon, Ohio 2028
94 Peyton Wolf Westlake, Ohio 2027
95 Zac McGrath Blue Ash, Ohio 2029
96 Charlie Webster Danville, Ky. 2028
97 Andrew Perry Winchester, Ky. 2028
98 Beckett Dodge Columbus, Ohio 2027
99 Tristan Li (China) Qingdao, R.I., China 2027
100 Colton Powell Fell Township, Pa. 2028
101 Elijah Wofford Raleigh, N.C. 2028
102 Ajay Para (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2029
103 Wren Spires Medina, Ohio 2027
104 Bosheng (Dylan) Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
2 Erica Lee Prosper, Texas 2026
3 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
4 Nirvika Koduru Boca Raton, Fla. 2030
5 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
6 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
7 Cici Pou Ieng Liang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
9 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
10 Kaylan Green (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2028
11 Sadie Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
12 Zoë Mort Louisville, Ohio 2025
13 Mia Ginnetti Rocky River, Ohio 2025
14 Nithya Nunna Dayton, Ohio 2025
15 Anna Ford Dublin, Ohio 2025
16 Haele McManes Novi, Mich. 2025
17 Nicole Zhang (China) Shenzhen, , China 2025
18 Sophia Stanton Maumee, Ohio 2026
19 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026
20 Katherine Hou (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2027
21 Chloe Holton Rocky River, Ohio 2024
22 Sydney Socha Sylvania, Ohio 2026
23 Madonna Fleck Celina, Ohio 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Michael Pagnotto Columbus, Ohio 2026
2 Blake Hartman Dublin, Ohio 2026
3 Colt Gibson Villa Rica, Ga. 2026
4 Aaron Xu Dublin, Ohio 2027
5 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
6 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
7 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
9 Charlie Barrickman West Chester, Pa. 2026
10 Graham Patton Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2027
11 Griffin Cheatwood Charlotte, N.C. 2026
12 Jeremy Nguyen Richmond, Texas 2025
13 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
14 Brady Parker Georgetown, Ky. 2026
15 Matthew Pack
Chantilly, Va. 2027
16 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
17 Connor Wood
McLean, Va. 2025
18 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
19 Jackson Ramer Cleves, Ohio 2024
20 Elijah Hall-Bromberg Columbus, Ohio 2029
21 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
22 Joseph Bueme Jr Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
23 Owen Goodwin Oregonia, Ohio 2025
24 Jonas Borland Dublin, Ohio 2025
25 Matthew Gerstemeier Naples, Fla. 2025
26 Charlie Gilligan Wheaton, Ill. 2025
27 Grayson Hayden
Louisville, Ky. 2028
28 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
29 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
30 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
31 Brady Ahlfors Boerne, Texas 2028
32 Payson Dotson Findlay, Ohio 2025
33 Vinh Lai Lakewood, Ohio 2025
34 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
35 Teja Pothuru Dublin, Ohio 2025
36 Will Wells Jonesborough, Tenn. 2025
37 Ryan Andrews Libertyville, Ill. 2025
38 Chase Forsyth Poland, Ohio 2024
39 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
40 Cameron Stafford Medina, Ohio 2026
41 Raffaele Scassa Canton, Ohio 2026
42 Luke Bryant Louisville, Ky. 2026
43 Paxton McKelvey Union, Ky. 2026
44 Adam Forcier Brighton, Mich. 2026
45 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
46 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
47 Franco Fernandez (Paraguay) Asuncion, , Paraguay 2025
48 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
49 Conor Hickey Dublin, Ohio 2025
50 Elijah Ford Ironton, Ohio 2025
51 Brady Hensley East Bernstadt, Ky. 2025
52 Seth Hickerson Flemingsburg, Ky. 2025
53 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
54 Will Scott Frederick, Md. 2025
55 Robert (Cooper) Joyce (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
56 Zachary Vickers Southlake, Texas 2025
57 Charlie Straubel Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
58 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
59 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
60 Barron Mundy (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2026
61 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
62 Nick Pihl Delaware, Ohio 2025
63 Marc Hayden Mann Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
64 Mitchell Stock Columbus, Ohio 2025
65 Tyler Caleodis Gahanna, Ohio 2025
66 Juan Bolongaita Dublin, Ohio 2025
67 Ryan Hvizd Broadview Heights, Ohio 2025
68 Alex Stein New Albany, Ohio 2025
69 Michael-Tyler Polca Rocky River, Ohio 2025
70 Prince Tran Lorain, Ohio 2025
71 Enzo Clerici Orchard Park, N.Y. 2025
72 Hector Zarate (Mexico) London, Ontario, Canada 2025
73 Helton Mosiello Fort Worth, Texas 2025
74 Will Mangas Upper Arlington, Ohio 2026
75 Alex Stiegele Westlake, Ohio 2026
76 Preston Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2027
77 William Stuart Louisville, Ky. 2026
78 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
79 Qasym Dar Houston, Texas 2026
80 Griffin Wullenweber Liberty Twp, Ohio 2027
81 William Qiao Delaware, Ohio 2028
82 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
83 Gerard Basteiro (Spain) Hernando, Fla. 2029
84 ZiYi Wang (China) Plainsboro Township, N.J. 2027
85 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
86 Marshall Morency Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
87 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
88 Drew Werling Westerville, Ohio 2026
89 Kadan Harris Urbana, Ohio 2026
90 Jack Sacriponte Greensburg, Pa. 2026
91 Mehr Singh Wexford, Pa. 2026
92 Austin Nicholas Morrow, Ohio 2027
93 Tripp Johnson Lebanon, Ohio 2028
94 Peyton Wolf Westlake, Ohio 2027
95 Zac McGrath Blue Ash, Ohio 2029
96 Charlie Webster Danville, Ky. 2028
97 Andrew Perry Winchester, Ky. 2028
98 Beckett Dodge Columbus, Ohio 2027
99 Tristan Li (China) Qingdao, R.I., China 2027
100 Colton Powell Fell Township, Pa. 2028
101 Elijah Wofford Raleigh, N.C. 2028
102 Ajay Para (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2029
103 Wren Spires Medina, Ohio 2027
104 Bosheng (Dylan) Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
2 Erica Lee Prosper, Texas 2026
3 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
4 Nirvika Koduru Boca Raton, Fla. 2030
5 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
6 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
7 Cici Pou Ieng Liang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
9 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
10 Kaylan Green (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2028
11 Sadie Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
12 Zoë Mort Louisville, Ohio 2025
13 Mia Ginnetti Rocky River, Ohio 2025
14 Nithya Nunna Dayton, Ohio 2025
15 Anna Ford Dublin, Ohio 2025
16 Haele McManes Novi, Mich. 2025
17 Nicole Zhang (China) Shenzhen, , China 2025
18 Sophia Stanton Maumee, Ohio 2026
19 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026
20 Katherine Hou (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2027
21 Chloe Holton Rocky River, Ohio 2024
22 Sydney Socha Sylvania, Ohio 2026
23 Madonna Fleck Celina, Ohio 2024