AJGA Lake Charles Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 32 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 34 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mason An Houston, Texas 2028
2 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
3 Keaton Blume Spring, Texas 2024
4 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
5 Connor Bryce Dallas, Texas 2026
6 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2026
7 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
8 Sean Cary Erie, Colo. 2026
9 Preston Chabaud Katy, Texas 2025
10 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
11 Jack Clancy Dallas, Texas 2026
12 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
13 Clayton Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2024
14 Lucky Cruz
Magnolia, Texas 2024
15 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
16 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Tucker Gutierrez Madison, Miss. 2026
18 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
19 Kye Hanks Lake Charles, La. 2026
20 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
21 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
23 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
24 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
25 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
26 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
27 Brayden Jones Seal Beach, Calif. 2027
28 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
29 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
30 Cameron Langley Lake Charles, La. 2024
31 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
34 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
35 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
36 David Marsh Baton Rouge, La. 2025
37 Kruz Martin Westlake, La. 2028
38 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
39 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
40 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
41 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
42 Charles Nelson
Dallas, Texas 2025
43 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
44 Clark Rangel Webster, Texas 2027
45 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
46 Jude Robbins Frisco, Texas 2026
47 Tyler Sanford Montgomery, Texas 2025
48 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
49 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
50 Drew Sliman Lafayette, La. 2025
51 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
52 Dylan Takenaga Durham, N.C. 2025
53 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
54 Willem Bo Van Winden Houston, Texas 2027
55 Asher Vargas Spring, Texas 2026
56 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
57 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
58 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
59 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
60 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
2 Courtney Beerheide Arlington Heights, Ill. 2026
3 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
4 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
5 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
6 Frances Brown Mobile, Ala. 2025
7 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
8 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
9 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
10 Peyton DeBruin Houston, Texas 2025
11 Clara Ding (China) White Rock, British Columbia, Canada 2029
12 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
13 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
14 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
15 Kate Hu
San Diego, Calif. 2027
16 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
17 Martha Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2026
18 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
19 Kendace Lee Bellaire, Texas 2026
20 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
21 Krysta Loftin Pearland, Texas 2026
22 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
23 Sophia Lu Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
24 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
25 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
26 Lydia Portlock San Antonio, Texas 2025
27 Mattie Purgahn Lake Charles, La. 2026
28 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
29 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
30 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
31 Alli Wiertel Oswego, Ill. 2028
32 Maci Williams Brusly, La. 2028
33 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
34 Eliza Yelverton West Point, Miss. 2026
35 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
36 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mason An Houston, Texas 2028
2 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
3 Keaton Blume Spring, Texas 2024
4 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
5 Connor Bryce Dallas, Texas 2026
6 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2026
7 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
8 Sean Cary Erie, Colo. 2026
9 Preston Chabaud Katy, Texas 2025
10 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
11 Jack Clancy Dallas, Texas 2026
12 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
13 Clayton Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2024
14 Lucky Cruz
Magnolia, Texas 2024
15 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
16 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Tucker Gutierrez Madison, Miss. 2026
18 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
19 Kye Hanks Lake Charles, La. 2026
20 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
21 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
22 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
23 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
24 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
25 Jace Hulett Boerne, Texas 2025
26 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
27 Brayden Jones Seal Beach, Calif. 2027
28 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
29 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
30 Cameron Langley Lake Charles, La. 2024
31 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
34 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
35 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
36 David Marsh Baton Rouge, La. 2025
37 Kruz Martin Westlake, La. 2028
38 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
39 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
40 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
41 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
42 Charles Nelson
Dallas, Texas 2025
43 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
44 Clark Rangel Webster, Texas 2027
45 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
46 Jude Robbins Frisco, Texas 2026
47 Tyler Sanford Montgomery, Texas 2025
48 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
49 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
50 Drew Sliman Lafayette, La. 2025
51 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
52 Dylan Takenaga Durham, N.C. 2025
53 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
54 Willem Bo Van Winden Houston, Texas 2027
55 Asher Vargas Spring, Texas 2026
56 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
57 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
58 Ross Wright (Australia) Sugarland, Texas 2024
59 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
60 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
2 Courtney Beerheide Arlington Heights, Ill. 2026
3 Ana Boone Champions Gate, Fla. 2026
4 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
5 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
6 Frances Brown Mobile, Ala. 2025
7 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
8 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
9 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
10 Peyton DeBruin Houston, Texas 2025
11 Clara Ding (China) White Rock, British Columbia, Canada 2029
12 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
13 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
14 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
15 Kate Hu
San Diego, Calif. 2027
16 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
17 Martha Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2026
18 Amber Lee
Alta Loma, Calif. 2029
19 Kendace Lee Bellaire, Texas 2026
20 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
21 Krysta Loftin Pearland, Texas 2026
22 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
23 Sophia Lu Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
24 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
25 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
26 Lydia Portlock San Antonio, Texas 2025
27 Mattie Purgahn Lake Charles, La. 2026
28 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
29 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
30 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
31 Alli Wiertel Oswego, Ill. 2028
32 Maci Williams Brusly, La. 2028
33 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
34 Eliza Yelverton West Point, Miss. 2026
35 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
36 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Booth Lewisville, Texas 2025
2 Caleb Lumpkin Houston, Texas 2025
3 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2026
4 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
5 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
6 Carter Graham Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
7 Blake Brown Cypress, Texas 2026
8 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
9 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
10 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Raines Watson College Station, Texas 2025
12 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
13 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
14 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
15 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
16 Gabriel Garson-Goroway Missouri City, Texas 2025
17 Max Gipson Greers Ferry, Ark. 2025
18 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
19 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
20 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
21 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
22 Andrew Lieu Dallas, Texas 2027
23 Collin Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2026
24 Lunden Esterline Andover, Kan. 2027
25 Andrew Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
26 Jacob Lewallen Wylie, Texas 2025
27 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
28 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
29 Jackson Saroney Syracuse, N.Y. 2025
30 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
31 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
32 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
33 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
34 Cody Guetzke Hartland, Wis. 2026
35 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
36 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
37 Elliot Mehler Fleming Island, Fla. 2024
38 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
39 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
40 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
41 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
42 Logan Heltz Abita Springs, La. 2026
43 Jude Bourque Youngsville, La. 2024
44 Jack Mitrovich League City, Texas 2024
45 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
46 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
47 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
48 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
49 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
50 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
51 Antonio Lopez Moreno (Mexico) Coatzacoalcos, , Mexico 2026
52 Dylan Knox Austin, Texas 2028
53 Will Porter Monroe, La. 2025
54 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
55 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
56 Oliver Stoddart (United Kingdom) Kingwood, Texas 2025
57 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
58 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
59 Colt Gibson Villa Rica, Ga. 2026
60 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
61 Hayden Webber Madison, Miss. 2025
62 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024
63 David Pyle
McKinney, Texas 2028
64 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
65 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
66 Davis Shoaf Houston, Texas 2026
67 Alexander Danko Frisco, Texas 2024
68 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
69 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
70 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
71 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
72 Landon Donnelly Houston, Texas 2025
73 Hudson Partin Denham Springs, La. 2026
74 Max McClosky League City, Texas 2026
75 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
76 Chris Andrew Etters Wilmington, N.C. 2026
77 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
78 Jude LeBoeuf Lockport, La. 2025
79 Gus Montgomery Houston, Texas 2025
80 Carson Elder Houston, Texas 2025
81 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
82 Lukas Newton South Boston, Va. 2025
83 Grant Ofield Ada, Mich. 2025
84 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
85 JD Moore Dallas, Texas 2027
86 Henry Talarico Austin, Texas 2028
87 Jack Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2026
88 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
89 Conor Whalen
Trinity, Fla. 2026
90 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
91 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
92 Kevin Zheng Baton Rouge, La. 2025
93 Connor Williams Kingwood, Texas 2025
94 Bernardo Lozano Austin, Texas 2025
95 Andrew Molina Houston, Texas 2025
96 Zachary Meche Conroe, Texas 2025
97 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
98 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
99 Charlie Hoyt Seabrook, Texas 2026
100 Dezi Stephens The Woodlands, Texas 2026
101 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
102 Payne Bius West Point, Miss. 2025
103 Wayne Ping Poon The Woodlands, Texas 2025
104 Austin Armitage Kingwood, Texas 2025
105 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
106 Grant Seipel Southlake, Texas 2025
107 Wilhelm Olsson (Sweden) Houston, Texas 2025
108 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
109 Adam Cichowski Elma, N.Y. 2025
110 Diego Vargas Coronado, Calif. 2025
111 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
112 Zachary Rengen
Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2025
113 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
114 Greyden Wasinger Fort Smith, Ark. 2026
115 Ryan Avila McAllen, Texas 2024
116 Drew Helmle Seabrook, Texas 2027
117 Quentin Frost Montgomery, Texas 2027
118 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
119 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
120 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
121 Samuel Broussard Lake Charles, La. 2025
122 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
123 Johnathan “Drake” German Sulphur, La. 2025
124 Julian Mathews Beaumont, Texas 2025
125 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
126 Dinshaw Irani The Woodlands, Texas 2025
127 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
128 Miles Jackson Spanish Fort, Ala. 2025
129 Gerardo Gael Garcia (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
130 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
131 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
132 Stephen Crescenzo Nacogdoches, Texas 2026
133 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
134 Jacob Watson Port Orange, Fla. 2027
135 Miles McNamee Breckenridge, Colo. 2026
136 Benjamin Padua Austin, Texas 2027
137 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
138 Bryant Yelverton West Point, Miss. 2029
139 Charlie Suddath
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
140 Noah Bahrami Houston, Texas 2026
141 Aidan Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
142 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
143 Jack Douglass Lake Bluff, Ill. 2026
144 Collins Herrington Madison, Miss. 2026
145 Curtis Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
146 Luke Hoang Amory, Miss. 2026
147 Kane Hanks Lake Charles, La. 2026
148 Mark Lee Austin, Texas 2026
149 Jayden "Hammer" German Sulphur, La. 2026
150 Seth Ferguson Houston, Texas 2026
151 Brooks Reid Shreveport, La. 2026
152 Alex Egana Tyler, Texas 2026
153 Ivan Popp Lafayette, La. 2028
154 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
155 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
156 Hezekiah Caldera Weslaco, Texas 2027
157 Alexander Lee The Woodlands, Texas 2028
158 Nicholas Sapien Pearland, Texas 2028
159 John Carter Tafner Sherwood, Ark. 2027
160 Tripp Kordisch Lafayette, La. 2027
161 Jiajun Wang Old Westbury, N.Y. 2027
162 Nirvaan De Silva Bethesda, Md. 2027
163 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
164 Carter Bourque Broussard, La. 2029
165 Knox Stephens Magnolia, Ark. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
2 Annika Raja Irvine, Calif. 2028
3 Emma McKoan Naples, Fla. 2028
4 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
5 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
6 Teagan Connors New Orleans, La. 2025
7 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
8 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
9 Angela Jiang Houston, Texas 2026
10 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
11 Zoe Hobbs Tomball, Texas 2024
12 Karstyn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2027
13 Jolie Pastorick Sarasota, Fla. 2027
14 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
15 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
16 Grace Wu Houston, Texas 2025
17 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
18 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
19 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
20 Evelynn Artieta Denham Springs, La. 2027
21 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
22 Li Xia (China) West Covina, Calif. 2025
23 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
24 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
25 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
26 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
27 Sophie Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2026
28 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
29 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
30 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
31 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
32 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
33 Avery Glanzer Benbrook, Texas 2026
34 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
35 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
36 Marley Dickens McKinney, Texas 2025
37 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
38 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
39 Krisna Mahendran Katy, Texas 2024
40 Isabella Alejandre Houston, Texas 2025
41 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
42 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
43 Lilli Downer (Canada) Keswick, Ontario, Canada 2025
44 Grace Celso Saline, Mich. 2025
45 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
46 Annika Shetty Sugar Land, Texas 2026
47 Katelyn Davis Kingwood, Texas 2029
48 Alice Baird
Bogata, Texas 2029
49 Rhyan Marcelissen Broussard, La. 2027
50 McCall Moore Paducah, Ky. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Booth Lewisville, Texas 2025
2 Caleb Lumpkin Houston, Texas 2025
3 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2026
4 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
5 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
6 Carter Graham Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
7 Blake Brown Cypress, Texas 2026
8 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
9 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
10 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Raines Watson College Station, Texas 2025
12 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
13 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
14 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
15 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
16 Gabriel Garson-Goroway Missouri City, Texas 2025
17 Max Gipson Greers Ferry, Ark. 2025
18 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
19 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
20 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
21 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
22 Andrew Lieu Dallas, Texas 2027
23 Collin Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2026
24 Lunden Esterline Andover, Kan. 2027
25 Andrew Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
26 Jacob Lewallen Wylie, Texas 2025
27 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
28 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
29 Jackson Saroney Syracuse, N.Y. 2025
30 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
31 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
32 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
33 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
34 Cody Guetzke Hartland, Wis. 2026
35 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
36 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
37 Elliot Mehler Fleming Island, Fla. 2024
38 TJ Quinn Shorewood, Ill. 2025
39 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
40 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
41 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
42 Logan Heltz Abita Springs, La. 2026
43 Jude Bourque Youngsville, La. 2024
44 Jack Mitrovich League City, Texas 2024
45 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
46 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
47 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
48 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
49 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
50 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
51 Antonio Lopez Moreno (Mexico) Coatzacoalcos, , Mexico 2026
52 Dylan Knox Austin, Texas 2028
53 Will Porter Monroe, La. 2025
54 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
55 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
56 Oliver Stoddart (United Kingdom) Kingwood, Texas 2025
57 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
58 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
59 Colt Gibson Villa Rica, Ga. 2026
60 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
61 Hayden Webber Madison, Miss. 2025
62 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024
63 David Pyle
McKinney, Texas 2028
64 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
65 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
66 Davis Shoaf Houston, Texas 2026
67 Alexander Danko Frisco, Texas 2024
68 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
69 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
70 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
71 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
72 Landon Donnelly Houston, Texas 2025
73 Hudson Partin Denham Springs, La. 2026
74 Max McClosky League City, Texas 2026
75 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
76 Chris Andrew Etters Wilmington, N.C. 2026
77 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
78 Jude LeBoeuf Lockport, La. 2025
79 Gus Montgomery Houston, Texas 2025
80 Carson Elder Houston, Texas 2025
81 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
82 Lukas Newton South Boston, Va. 2025
83 Grant Ofield Ada, Mich. 2025
84 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
85 JD Moore Dallas, Texas 2027
86 Henry Talarico Austin, Texas 2028
87 Jack Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2026
88 Connor Shea Bonita Springs, Fla. 2024
89 Conor Whalen
Trinity, Fla. 2026
90 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
91 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
92 Kevin Zheng Baton Rouge, La. 2025
93 Connor Williams Kingwood, Texas 2025
94 Bernardo Lozano Austin, Texas 2025
95 Andrew Molina Houston, Texas 2025
96 Zachary Meche Conroe, Texas 2025
97 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
98 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
99 Charlie Hoyt Seabrook, Texas 2026
100 Dezi Stephens The Woodlands, Texas 2026
101 Cooper Watson Lawton, Okla. 2026
102 Payne Bius West Point, Miss. 2025
103 Wayne Ping Poon The Woodlands, Texas 2025
104 Austin Armitage Kingwood, Texas 2025
105 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
106 Grant Seipel Southlake, Texas 2025
107 Wilhelm Olsson (Sweden) Houston, Texas 2025
108 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
109 Adam Cichowski Elma, N.Y. 2025
110 Diego Vargas Coronado, Calif. 2025
111 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
112 Zachary Rengen
Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2025
113 Arthur Franciosa Jr Purchase, N.Y. 2025
114 Greyden Wasinger Fort Smith, Ark. 2026
115 Ryan Avila McAllen, Texas 2024
116 Drew Helmle Seabrook, Texas 2027
117 Quentin Frost Montgomery, Texas 2027
118 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
119 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
120 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
121 Samuel Broussard Lake Charles, La. 2025
122 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
123 Johnathan “Drake” German Sulphur, La. 2025
124 Julian Mathews Beaumont, Texas 2025
125 Danny DiDonna El Paso, Texas 2025
126 Dinshaw Irani The Woodlands, Texas 2025
127 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
128 Miles Jackson Spanish Fort, Ala. 2025
129 Gerardo Gael Garcia (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
130 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
131 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
132 Stephen Crescenzo Nacogdoches, Texas 2026
133 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
134 Jacob Watson Port Orange, Fla. 2027
135 Miles McNamee Breckenridge, Colo. 2026
136 Benjamin Padua Austin, Texas 2027
137 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
138 Bryant Yelverton West Point, Miss. 2029
139 Charlie Suddath
Sea Island, Ga. 2026
140 Noah Bahrami Houston, Texas 2026
141 Aidan Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
142 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
143 Jack Douglass Lake Bluff, Ill. 2026
144 Collins Herrington Madison, Miss. 2026
145 Curtis Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
146 Luke Hoang Amory, Miss. 2026
147 Kane Hanks Lake Charles, La. 2026
148 Mark Lee Austin, Texas 2026
149 Jayden "Hammer" German Sulphur, La. 2026
150 Seth Ferguson Houston, Texas 2026
151 Brooks Reid Shreveport, La. 2026
152 Alex Egana Tyler, Texas 2026
153 Ivan Popp Lafayette, La. 2028
154 Parker Brown Fort Worth, Texas 2028
155 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
156 Hezekiah Caldera Weslaco, Texas 2027
157 Alexander Lee The Woodlands, Texas 2028
158 Nicholas Sapien Pearland, Texas 2028
159 John Carter Tafner Sherwood, Ark. 2027
160 Tripp Kordisch Lafayette, La. 2027
161 Jiajun Wang Old Westbury, N.Y. 2027
162 Nirvaan De Silva Bethesda, Md. 2027
163 William Burgwyn
Cary, N.C. 2027
164 Carter Bourque Broussard, La. 2029
165 Knox Stephens Magnolia, Ark. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yeeun Kwon (South Korea) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
2 Annika Raja Irvine, Calif. 2028
3 Emma McKoan Naples, Fla. 2028
4 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
5 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
6 Teagan Connors New Orleans, La. 2025
7 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
8 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
9 Angela Jiang Houston, Texas 2026
10 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
11 Zoe Hobbs Tomball, Texas 2024
12 Karstyn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2027
13 Jolie Pastorick Sarasota, Fla. 2027
14 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
15 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
16 Grace Wu Houston, Texas 2025
17 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
18 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
19 Tatiana Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
20 Evelynn Artieta Denham Springs, La. 2027
21 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
22 Li Xia (China) West Covina, Calif. 2025
23 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
24 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
25 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
26 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
27 Sophie Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2026
28 Yiyi (Elisa) Xue (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
29 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
30 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
31 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
32 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
33 Avery Glanzer Benbrook, Texas 2026
34 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
35 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
36 Marley Dickens McKinney, Texas 2025
37 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
38 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
39 Krisna Mahendran Katy, Texas 2024
40 Isabella Alejandre Houston, Texas 2025
41 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
42 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
43 Lilli Downer (Canada) Keswick, Ontario, Canada 2025
44 Grace Celso Saline, Mich. 2025
45 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
46 Annika Shetty Sugar Land, Texas 2026
47 Katelyn Davis Kingwood, Texas 2029
48 Alice Baird
Bogata, Texas 2029
49 Rhyan Marcelissen Broussard, La. 2027
50 McCall Moore Paducah, Ky. 2027